Event Results

Coupe des Calanques 2006


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Julie Gautier F DYN 00:00 90 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
2 Julie Gautier F STA 00:00 03:30 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
3 Julie Gautier F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
4 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 73 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
5 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:30 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
6 Joanna Massacand F CWT 00:00 43 m 39 m YELLOW 34 PEN
7 Jean-Michel Pardon M DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
8 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 06:00 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
9 Brigitte Banegas F DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
10 Brigitte Banegas F STA 00:00 03:30 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
11 Brigitte Banegas F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
12 Karsten Schneider M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
13 Karsten Schneider M STA 00:00 05:00 02:47 YELLOW 6 PEN
14 Karsten Schneider M CWT 00:00 63 m 48 m YELLOW 32 PEN
15 Ryuzo Shinomiya M DYN 00:00 125 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
16 Ryuzo Shinomiya M STA 00:00 06:30 07:18 WHITE 87.6 OK
17 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
18 Tomoko Yamanouchi F DYN 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
19 Tomoko Yamanouchi F STA 00:00 04:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
20 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 50 m 38 m YELLOW 25 PEN
21 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
22 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 05:30 06:39 WHITE 79.8 OK
23 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
24 Morgan Bourc'His M DNF 00:00 1 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
25 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 101 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
26 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 03:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
27 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
28 Bruno Beauverger M DYN 00:00 100 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
29 Bruno Beauverger M STA 00:00 04:00 03:31 YELLOW 35 PEN
30 Bruno Beauverger M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
31 Nicolas Guerry M DYN 00:00 50 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
32 François Gravier M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
33 François Gravier M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
34 Cyril Paulet M DYN 00:00 85 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
35 Cyril Paulet M STA 00:00 04:15 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
36 Cyril Paulet M CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
37 David Garrigue M DYN 00:00 81 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
38 David Garrigue M CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
39 Dragan Petrovic M DYN 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
40 Dragan Petrovic M STA 00:00 05:30 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
41 Dragan Petrovic M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
42 David Stroppiana M DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
43 David Stroppiana M STA 00:00 03:45 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
44 David Stroppiana M CWT 00:00 33 m 31 m YELLOW 28 PEN
45 Caroline Debuissy F DYN 00:00 70 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
46 Caroline Debuissy F STA 00:00 02:30 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
47 Caroline Debuissy F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
48 Solenn Launay F DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
49 Solenn Launay F STA 00:00 03:15 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
50 Solenn Launay F CWT 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
51 Frédéric Sarzier M DYN 00:00 110 m 139 m YELLOW 64 PEN
52 Frédéric Sarzier M STA 00:00 05:30 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
53 Frédéric Sarzier M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
54 Luka Pengov M STA 00:00 05:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
55 William Winram M DYN 00:00 130 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
56 William Winram M STA 00:00 05:30 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
57 William Winram M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
58 Brice Lequette M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
59 Rémy Orgnon M STA 00:00 05:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
60 Bruno Martinez M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
61 Bruno Martinez M STA 00:00 04:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
62 Bruno Martinez M CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
63 Manuel Maille M DYN 00:00 77 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
64 Manuel Maille M STA 00:00 04:01 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
65 Manuel Maille M CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
66 Patrick Poggi M DYN 00:00 69 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
67 Patrick Poggi M STA 00:00 04:00 05:39 WHITE 67.8 OK
68 Patrick Poggi M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
69 Laurent Scherman M DYN 00:00 60 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
70 Sophie Crampe F DYN 00:00 65 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
71 Sophie Crampe F STA 00:00 03:30 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
72 Sophie Crampe F CWT 00:00 18 m 18 m WHITE 18 OK
73 Bettina Wolfer F CWT 00:00 33 m 30 m YELLOW 26 PEN
74 Florence Offret F DYN 00:00 60 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
75 Florence Offret F CWT 00:00 25 m 17 m YELLOW 8 PEN
76 Bérangère Duclos F CWT 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
77 Claude Rolland M DYN 00:00 110 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
78 Claude Rolland M STA 00:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
79 Claude Rolland M DNF 00:00 60 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
80 Ales Seliskar M DYN 00:00 101 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
81 Ales Seliskar M STA 00:00 05:00 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
82 Ales Seliskar M CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m YELLOW 37 PEN
83 Christophe Bruel M DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
84 Christophe Bruel M STA 00:00 04:30 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
85 Christophe Bruel M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
86 Francine Kreiss F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
87 Francine Kreiss F STA 00:00 02:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
88 Francine Kreiss F CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
89 Adrien Doutre M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
90 Adrien Doutre M STA 00:00 04:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
91 Adrien Doutre M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
92 Benoît Chanavas M DYN 00:00 80 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
93 Benoît Chanavas M CWT 00:00 53 m 40 m YELLOW 26 PEN
94 Cédric Fontbelle M STA 00:00 04:30 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
95 Cédric Fontbelle M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
96 Jacques Barbara M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
97 Jacques Barbara M STA 00:00 03:40 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
98 Pascal Meredith M DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
99 Pascal Meredith M STA 00:00 03:50 03:49 YELLOW 45 PEN
100 Pascal Meredith M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
101 Benoît Loth M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
102 Benoît Loth M STA 00:00 03:30 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
103 Marc Tahir M DYN 00:00 60 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
104 Marc Tahir M STA 00:00 01:00 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
105 Emmanuel Parendet M DYN 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
106 Emmanuel Parendet M STA 00:00 03:30 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
107 Emmanuel Parendet M CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
108 Pietro Convertini M DYN 00:00 75 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
109 Pietro Convertini M STA 00:00 03:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
110 Pietro Convertini M CWT 00:00 35 m 30 m YELLOW 24 PEN
111 Serge Pierboni M DYN 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
112 Serge Pierboni M STA 00:00 03:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
113 Pierre Vigouroux M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
114 Pierre Vigouroux M STA 00:00 03:00 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
115 Gilles Audoly M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
116 Gilles Audoly M STA 00:00 04:30 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
117 Gilles Audoly M CWT 00:00 27 m 27 m YELLOW 26 PEN
118 Le Hérissé Marick M STA 00:00 04:10 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
119 Le Hérissé Marick M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
120 Jean-François Lafay M STA 00:00 04:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
121 Jean-François Lafay M CWT 00:00 47 m 41 m YELLOW 34 PEN
122 Nicolas Fauconnier M DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
123 Nicolas Fauconnier M STA 00:00 03:00 02:31 YELLOW 24 PEN