Event Details

Event info

CIPA Open of Nice

Start date: 28.05.2005
End date: 28.05.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Francisco GAUTIER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Pim VERMEULEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 72.2 0 04:40 min 06:01 min OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 68.8 0 03:00 min 05:44 min OK
Ruth FLORES Venezuela Female White 60 0 03:30 min 05:00 min OK
Céline POUCHELLE France Female White 53.8 0 03:00 min 04:29 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 53.6 0 03:30 min 04:28 min OK
Sophie CRAMPE France Female White 53.2 0 03:30 min 04:26 min OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 53.2 0 03:00 min 04:26 min OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 53.2 0 02:45 min 04:26 min OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 52 0 03:30 min 04:20 min OK
Anne-Marie KITCHEN-WHEELER United Kingdom Female White 49 0 03:30 min 04:05 min OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 45.6 0 03:00 min 03:48 min OK
Susan KLUYTMANS Netherlands Female White 42.2 0 03:00 min 03:31 min OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 36.6 0 03:00 min 03:03 min OK
Male results
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 98 0 07:00 min 08:10 min OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 83.6 0 06:00 min 06:58 min OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 82.8 0 06:00 min 06:54 min OK
Jérôme LESCURE France Male White 77 0 05:30 min 06:25 min OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 76.2 0 05:00 min 06:21 min OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 75.6 0 05:30 min 06:18 min OK
Pascal HENNEBOIS France Male White 73.2 0 04:55 min 06:06 min OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 73 0 04:30 min 06:05 min OK
Arnaud NOWICKI France Male White 72.6 0 04:31 min 06:03 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 71.6 0 02:50 min 05:58 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 69.8 0 05:00 min 05:49 min OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 69.6 0 05:30 min 05:48 min OK
Mathias LANNER Sweden Male White 67.4 0 05:00 min 05:37 min OK
Peter OLS Sweden Male White 66.8 0 05:00 min 05:34 min OK
Xavier DUPUY France Male White 65.2 0 03:51 min 05:26 min OK
Adrien TALBOT France Male White 64.6 0 04:10 min 05:23 min OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 63.8 0 04:30 min 05:19 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 63.6 0 05:00 min 05:18 min OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 63 0 05:10 min 05:15 min OK
Bruno MARTINEZ France Male White 62.6 0 04:00 min 05:13 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 62.4 0 04:00 min 05:12 min OK
Rémi FERRIERI France Male White 61.8 0 01:00 min 05:09 min OK
Rémy ORGNON France Male White 58.6 0 04:15 min 04:53 min OK
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 58.6 0 04:00 min 04:53 min OK
François GRAVIER France Male White 57.4 0 03:30 min 04:47 min OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 57.2 0 04:01 min 04:46 min OK
Sébastien LACOMBE France Male White 56.4 0 04:30 min 04:42 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 54.6 0 04:00 min 04:33 min OK
Frank CAILLET France Male White 52.4 0 03:15 min 04:22 min OK
François REDEAU France Male White 49 0 03:00 min 04:05 min OK
Patrick LAFRANCESCA France Male White 48.8 0 04:00 min 04:04 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 24 24 06:00 min 04:01 min PEN
Frédéric VILAIN France Male White 47.8 0 03:00 min 03:59 min OK
Fouad ZARROU Morocco Male White 43.2 0 03:00 min 03:36 min OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male Yellow 38 2 03:30 min 03:20 min PEN
Edouard BELMONT France Male Yellow 36 3 03:30 min 03:15 min PEN
Nicolas LAURENT France Male White 38.2 0 03:00 min 03:11 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Claude ROLLAND France Male White 61 0 90 m 122 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Philippe DREYBURGH France Male White 49.5 0 65 m 99 m OK
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 46 0 80 m 92 m OK
Pascal HENNEBOIS France Male White 35 0 55 m 70 m OK
François STOFFT France Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 67.5 0 80 m 135 m OK
Aline MATHIEU France Female White 65 0 102 m 130 m OK
Ruth FLORES Venezuela Female White 56.5 0 80 m 113 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 49.5 0 70 m 99 m OK
Céline POUCHELLE France Female White 46.5 0 60 m 93 m OK
Sophie CRAMPE France Female White 43.5 0 60 m 87 m OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female Yellow 31 10 65 m 82 m PEN
Anne-Marie KITCHEN-WHEELER United Kingdom Female White 35.5 0 55 m 71 m OK
Susan KLUYTMANS Netherlands Female White 32 0 30 m 64 m OK
Male results
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male Yellow 82 5 150 m 173 m PEN
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 82.5 0 1 m 165 m OK
Jérôme LESCURE France Male Yellow 70 5 50 m 149 m PEN
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 73.5 0 50 m 147 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 71 0 75 m 142 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 70.5 0 101 m 141 m OK
Mathias LANNER Sweden Male White 66 0 125 m 132 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 66 0 100 m 132 m OK
Arnaud NOWICKI France Male Yellow 60 5 100 m 130 m PEN
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 64.5 0 38 m 129 m OK
Peter OLS Sweden Male White 63.5 0 102 m 127 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 63.5 0 50 m 127 m OK
François GRAVIER France Male White 63 0 100 m 126 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 60.5 0 90 m 121 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 59.5 0 75 m 119 m OK
Edouard BELMONT France Male White 58.5 0 85 m 117 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 52 5 125 m 115 m PEN
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 52 0 75 m 104 m OK
Rémy ORGNON France Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Xavier DUPUY France Male Yellow 49 1 92 m 100 m PEN
Rémi FERRIERI France Male White 50 0 83 m 100 m OK
Bruno MARTINEZ France Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Adrien TALBOT France Male White 47 0 66 m 94 m OK
Patrick LAFRANCESCA France Male Yellow 36 10 80 m 92 m PEN
Sébastien LACOMBE France Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Frank CAILLET France Male Yellow 38 5 60 m 86 m PEN
Frédéric VILAIN France Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Patrick POGGI France Male White 38 0 75 m 76 m OK
François REDEAU France Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 36 0 55 m 72 m OK
Fouad ZARROU Morocco Male Yellow 22 10 50 m 65 m PEN

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ruth FLORES Venezuela Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female Yellow 45 3 50 m 48 m PEN
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Anne-Marie KITCHEN-WHEELER United Kingdom Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female Yellow 40 4 47 m 44 m PEN
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Céline POUCHELLE France Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Susan KLUYTMANS Netherlands Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Sophie CRAMPE France Female White 10 0 10 m 10 m OK
Male results
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Yellow 91 7 104 m 98 m PEN
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Mathias LANNER Sweden Male White 74 0 74 m 74 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Jean-Michel PARDON France Male Yellow 57 7 70 m 64 m PEN
Peter OLS Sweden Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Théo IVANOVIC United States Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Edouard BELMONT France Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Jérôme LESCURE France Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male Yellow 45 13 70 m 58 m PEN
Zeljko VEDRIS Croatia Male Yellow 52 5 61 m 57 m PEN
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Sébastien LACOMBE France Male Yellow 45 10 55 m 55 m PEN
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Rémi FERRIERI France Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
François GRAVIER France Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Adrien TALBOT France Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Frédéric VILAIN France Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Fouad ZARROU Morocco Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Rémy ORGNON France Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male Yellow -12 43 73 m 31 m PEN
Patrick LAFRANCESCA France Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Tom SIETAS Germany Male Yellow -29 55 80 m 26 m PEN
François STOFFT France Male Yellow 23 3 28 m 26 m PEN
François REDEAU France Male Yellow 15 10 25 m 25 m PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow -34 50 65 m 16 m PEN
Frank CAILLET France Male Yellow 4 10 25 m 14 m PEN