Event Results

CIPA Open of Nice


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
2 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:40 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
3 Joanna Massacand F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
4 Jean-Michel Pardon M CWT 00:00 70 m 64 m YELLOW 57 PEN
5 Mikael Asp M DYN 00:00 75 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
6 Mikael Asp M STA 00:00 04:30 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
7 Mikael Asp M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
8 Bill Strömberg M DYN 00:00 38 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
9 Bill Strömberg M STA 00:00 05:10 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
10 Bill Strömberg M CWT 00:00 73 m 31 m YELLOW -12 PEN
11 Philippe Dreyburgh M DNF 00:00 65 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
12 Jérôme Lescure M DYN 00:00 50 m 149 m YELLOW 70 PEN
13 Jérôme Lescure M STA 00:00 05:30 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
14 Jérôme Lescure M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
15 Brigitte Banegas F DYN 00:00 75 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
16 Brigitte Banegas F STA 00:00 03:00 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
17 Brigitte Banegas F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
18 Anne-Marie Kitchen-Wheeler F DYN 00:00 55 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
19 Anne-Marie Kitchen-Wheeler F STA 00:00 03:30 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
20 Anne-Marie Kitchen-Wheeler F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
21 Carlos Coste M STA 00:00 05:30 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
22 Carlos Coste M CWT 00:00 104 m 98 m YELLOW 91 PEN
23 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 80 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
24 Johanna Nordblad F STA 00:00 03:00 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
25 Johanna Nordblad F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
26 Peter Pedersen M DYN 00:00 150 m 173 m YELLOW 82 PEN
27 Peter Pedersen M STA 00:00 05:00 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
28 Peter Pedersen M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
29 Timo Kinnunen M DYN 00:00 100 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
30 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 06:00 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
31 Timo Kinnunen M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
32 Karsten Schneider M DYN 00:00 75 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
33 Karsten Schneider M STA 00:00 05:30 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
34 Karsten Schneider M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
35 Mathias Lanner M DYN 00:00 125 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
36 Mathias Lanner M STA 00:00 05:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
37 Mathias Lanner M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
38 Zeljko Vedris M CWT 00:00 61 m 57 m YELLOW 52 PEN
39 Tom Sietas M DYN 00:00 1 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
40 Tom Sietas M STA 00:00 07:00 08:10 WHITE 98 OK
41 Tom Sietas M CWT 00:00 80 m 26 m YELLOW -29 PEN
42 Timo Jattu M DYN 00:00 101 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
43 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 04:01 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
44 Timo Jattu M CWT 00:00 70 m 58 m YELLOW 45 PEN
45 Henning Larsen M DYN 00:00 125 m 115 m YELLOW 52 PEN
46 Henning Larsen M STA 00:00 06:00 04:01 YELLOW 24 PEN
47 Pascal Hennebois M DNF 00:00 55 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
48 Pascal Hennebois M STA 00:00 04:55 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
49 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
50 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F STA 00:00 03:30 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
51 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
52 Samantha Kirby F STA 00:00 03:00 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
53 Ruth Flores F DYN 00:00 80 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
54 Ruth Flores F STA 00:00 03:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
55 Ruth Flores F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
56 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 05:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
57 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
58 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
59 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 65 m 16 m YELLOW -34 PEN
60 Aurore Asso F STA 00:00 03:30 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
61 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 47 m 44 m YELLOW 40 PEN
62 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 90 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
63 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
64 Erik Milles M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
65 Peter Ols M DYN 00:00 102 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
66 Peter Ols M STA 00:00 05:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
67 Peter Ols M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
68 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
69 Johan Thelaus M DYN 00:00 50 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
70 Johan Thelaus M STA 00:00 02:50 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
71 Johan Thelaus M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
72 Wolfram Neugebauer M DNF 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
73 Wolfram Neugebauer M STA 00:00 06:00 06:58 WHITE 83.6 OK
74 Morgan Bourc'His M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
75 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 04:30 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
76 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
77 Adrien Talbot M DYN 00:00 66 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
78 Adrien Talbot M STA 00:00 04:10 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
79 Adrien Talbot M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
80 Frank Caillet M DYN 00:00 60 m 86 m YELLOW 38 PEN
81 Frank Caillet M STA 00:00 03:15 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
82 Frank Caillet M CWT 00:00 25 m 14 m YELLOW 4 PEN
83 Mark Harris M DYN 00:00 55 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
84 Mark Harris M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
85 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
86 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 03:30 03:20 YELLOW 38 PEN
87 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
88 Frédéric Vilain M DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
89 Frédéric Vilain M STA 00:00 03:00 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
90 Frédéric Vilain M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
91 Susan Kluytmans F DYN 00:00 30 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
92 Susan Kluytmans F STA 00:00 03:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
93 Susan Kluytmans F CWT 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
94 Arnaud Nowicki M DYN 00:00 100 m 130 m YELLOW 60 PEN
95 Arnaud Nowicki M STA 00:00 04:31 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
96 Edouard Belmont M DYN 00:00 85 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
97 Edouard Belmont M STA 00:00 03:30 03:15 YELLOW 36 PEN
98 Edouard Belmont M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
99 Bruno Beauverger M DNF 00:00 80 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
100 Bruno Beauverger M STA 00:00 04:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
101 Bruno Beauverger M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
102 François Gravier M DYN 00:00 100 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
103 François Gravier M STA 00:00 03:30 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
104 François Gravier M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
105 Jonas Krahn M DYN 00:00 50 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
106 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 05:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
107 Jonas Krahn M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
108 Xavier Dupuy M DYN 00:00 92 m 100 m YELLOW 49 PEN
109 Xavier Dupuy M STA 00:00 03:51 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
110 François Redeau M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
111 François Redeau M STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
112 François Redeau M CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m YELLOW 15 PEN
113 Fouad Zarrou M DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m YELLOW 22 PEN
114 Fouad Zarrou M STA 00:00 03:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
115 Fouad Zarrou M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
116 Caroline Debuissy F DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
117 Caroline Debuissy F STA 00:00 02:45 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
118 Caroline Debuissy F CWT 00:00 50 m 48 m YELLOW 45 PEN
119 Solenn Launay F DYN 00:00 65 m 82 m YELLOW 31 PEN
120 Solenn Launay F STA 00:00 03:00 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
121 Céline Pouchelle F DYN 00:00 60 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
122 Céline Pouchelle F STA 00:00 03:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
123 Céline Pouchelle F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
124 Rémy Orgnon M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
125 Rémy Orgnon M STA 00:00 04:15 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
126 Rémy Orgnon M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
127 Rémi Ferrieri M DYN 00:00 83 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
128 Rémi Ferrieri M STA 00:00 01:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
129 Rémi Ferrieri M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
130 Bruno Martinez M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
131 Bruno Martinez M STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
132 Sébastien Lacombe M DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
133 Sébastien Lacombe M STA 00:00 04:30 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
134 Sébastien Lacombe M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m YELLOW 45 PEN
135 Patrick Poggi M DYN 00:00 75 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
136 Patrick Lafrancesca M DYN 00:00 80 m 92 m YELLOW 36 PEN
137 Patrick Lafrancesca M STA 00:00 04:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
138 Patrick Lafrancesca M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
139 Aline Mathieu F DYN 00:00 102 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
140 Sophie Crampe F DYN 00:00 60 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
141 Sophie Crampe F STA 00:00 03:30 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
142 Sophie Crampe F CWT 00:00 10 m 10 m WHITE 10 OK
143 Claude Rolland M DNF 00:00 90 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
144 François Stofft M DNF 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
145 François Stofft M CWT 00:00 28 m 26 m YELLOW 23 PEN
146 Nicolas Laurent M STA 00:00 03:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
147 Théo Ivanovic M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK