Event Details

Event info

Burgebracher Kelch

Start date: 29.03.2014
End date: 29.03.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Andreas MAEDER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Horst SAEGER
Alexandra SCHAEF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 66.2 0 01:00 min 05:31 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 60.2 0 01:30 min 05:01 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 57.2 0 04:01 min 04:46 min OK
Alicia WEIER Germany Female White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Julia REPUS Germany Female White 39.4 0 03:00 min 03:17 min OK
Romina WAGNER Germany Female White 30 0 02:00 min 02:30 min OK
Patricia MUND Germany Female White 25.8 0 01:30 min 02:09 min OK
Male results
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 79.8 0 01:00 min 06:39 min OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 72 0 05:05 min 06:00 min OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male Red 0 0 01:15 min 05:43 min DQBO
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 65.2 0 04:30 min 05:26 min OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 59.4 0 01:05 min 04:57 min OK
Franz SCHLEIBINGER Germany Male White 58.6 0 03:00 min 04:53 min OK
Elija TALEBI Germany Male White 53.6 0 03:00 min 04:28 min OK
Raphael SCHAUB Switzerland Male White 49 0 02:55 min 04:05 min OK
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male White 48.2 0 04:01 min 04:01 min OK
Thoms NIEDERMAIER Germany Male White 43.8 0 01:01 min 03:39 min OK
Jose CAZON Germany Male White 31.6 0 02:00 min 02:38 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 57 0 85 m 114 m OK
Male results
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 63 0 99 m 126 m OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male Red 0 0 87 m 123 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 65.5 0 111 m 131 m OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 52.5 0 25 m 105 m OK
Julia REPUS Germany Female White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Alicia WEIER Germany Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Romina WAGNER Germany Female White 32 0 55 m 64 m OK
Patricia MUND Germany Female White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m OK
Steffi SPöRLEIN Germany Female Red 0 0 40 m 58 m DQSP
Male results
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male White 87 0 51 m 174 m OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 85 0 151 m 170 m OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 53.5 0 25 m 107 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 14 24 126 m 77 m PEN
Raphael SCHAUB Switzerland Male Red 0 0 51 m 75 m DQSP
Thoms NIEDERMAIER Germany Male Yellow 32 5 50 m 75 m PEN
Jose CAZON Germany Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK