Event Results

Burgebracher Kelch


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 04:30 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
2 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 126 m 77 m YELLOW 14 PEN
3 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
4 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
5 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 01:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
6 Ilka Michaelis F DNF 00:00 85 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
7 Doris Hovermann F STA 00:00 01:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
8 Doris Hovermann F DYN 00:00 25 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
9 Wolfgang Hagleitner M STA 00:00 05:05 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
10 Wolfgang Hagleitner M DNF 00:00 99 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
11 Julia Repus F STA 00:00 03:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
12 Julia Repus F DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
13 Alicia Weier F STA 00:00 03:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
14 Alicia Weier F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
15 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 01:00 06:39 WHITE 79.8 OK
16 Jens Stoetzner M DYN 00:00 151 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
17 Thomas Oberhuber M STA 00:00 01:05 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
18 Thomas Oberhuber M DNF 00:00 87 m 123 m RED 0 DQBO
19 Romina Wagner F STA 00:00 02:00 02:30 WHITE 30 OK
20 Romina Wagner F DYN 00:00 55 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
21 Patrick Thuemmler M STA 00:00 01:15 05:43 RED 0 DQBO
22 Patrick Thuemmler M DYN 00:00 25 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
23 Vedran Bralic M STA 00:00 04:01 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
24 Vedran Bralic M DYN 00:00 51 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
25 Raphael Schaub M STA 00:00 02:55 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
26 Raphael Schaub M DYN 00:00 51 m 75 m RED 0 DQSP
27 Patricia Mund F STA 00:00 01:30 02:09 WHITE 25.8 OK
28 Patricia Mund F DYN 00:00 40 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
29 Thoms Niedermaier M STA 00:00 01:01 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
30 Thoms Niedermaier M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
31 Steffi Spörlein F DYN 00:00 40 m 58 m RED 0 DQSP
32 Franz Schleibinger M STA 00:00 03:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
33 Elija Talebi M STA 00:00 03:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
34 Jose Cazon M STA 00:00 02:00 02:38 WHITE 31.6 OK
35 Jose Cazon M DYN 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK