Event Details

Event info

RMC Rhein Main Cup

Start date: 29.10.2011
End date: 29.10.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Daniel WEIßHOFF
Pim VERMEULEN
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 70.6 0 00:01 min 05:53 min OK
Claudia LUKASCHEK-ROLLERO Switzerland Female White 68 0 00:01 min 05:40 min OK
Katja KEDENBURG Germany Female White 67.4 0 00:01 min 05:37 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 63.4 0 00:01 min 05:17 min OK
Paulina URBANSKA Poland Female White 61.8 0 00:01 min 05:09 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 57.8 0 00:01 min 04:49 min OK
Carolin ROSENKRANZ Germany Female White 57.2 0 00:01 min 04:46 min OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 51.8 0 00:01 min 04:19 min OK
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 50.2 0 00:01 min 04:11 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 50 0 00:01 min 04:10 min OK
Sylvia SCHMIDT Germany Female White 48.2 0 00:01 min 04:01 min OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 48.2 0 00:01 min 04:01 min OK
Birgã¼L ERKEN Turkey Female White 42.6 0 00:01 min 03:33 min OK
Eva HEIDT Germany Female White 41.6 0 00:01 min 03:28 min OK
Susanna Dietz Germany Female White 36 0 00:01 min 03:00 min OK
Anne BOJAHR Germany Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:01 min DQSP
Julia REPUS Germany Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:01 min DQSP
Silvia VATER Germany Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:01 min DQSP
Male results
Torsten ERHARDT Germany Male White 74.2 0 00:01 min 06:11 min OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 72.6 0 00:01 min 06:03 min OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 70.2 0 00:01 min 05:51 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 68.6 0 00:01 min 05:43 min OK
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 65.2 0 00:01 min 05:26 min OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male White 64.2 0 00:01 min 05:21 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 63.6 0 00:01 min 05:18 min OK
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 63.2 0 00:01 min 05:16 min OK
Christophe EISENHAUER Germany Male White 63 0 00:01 min 05:15 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 61.8 0 00:01 min 05:09 min OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 61.8 0 00:01 min 05:09 min OK
Joachim LIPS Germany Male White 57.2 0 00:01 min 04:46 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 56.8 0 00:01 min 04:44 min OK
Birol OEZBEK Turkey Male Yellow 50 1 00:01 min 04:13 min PEN
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male Yellow 48 1 00:01 min 04:04 min PEN
Frank WIEDEMANN Germany Male White 48.8 0 00:01 min 04:04 min OK
Werner GIOVE Germany Male White 43.4 0 00:01 min 03:37 min OK
Christian BRüNISHOLZ Germany Male White 37.8 0 00:01 min 03:09 min OK
Andreas HAPPE Germany Male White 31 0 00:01 min 02:35 min OK
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:01 min DQSP
Deniz ASUMAN Germany Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:01 min DQSP
Miha KARNER Germany Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:01 min DQSP
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:01 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jody FISHER Australia Female Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DQBO
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 78.5 0 0 m 157 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Claudia LUKASCHEK-ROLLERO Switzerland Female White 68 0 0 m 136 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 56 0 0 m 112 m OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female Yellow 52 1 0 m 107 m PEN
Eva HEIDT Germany Female White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Carolin ROSENKRANZ Germany Female White 49 0 0 m 98 m OK
Katja KEDENBURG Germany Female White 48 0 0 m 96 m OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 47.5 0 0 m 95 m OK
Sylvia SCHMIDT Germany Female White 44 0 0 m 88 m OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 41.5 0 0 m 83 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female Yellow 32 5 0 m 75 m PEN
Susanna Dietz Germany Female White 37.5 0 0 m 75 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Yellow 26 7 0 m 66 m PEN
Anne BOJAHR Germany Female White 31 0 0 m 62 m OK
Julia REPUS Germany Female Yellow 20 5 0 m 50 m PEN
Paulina URBANSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DQSP
Birgã¼L ERKEN Turkey Female Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DQBO
Male results
Torsten ERHARDT Germany Male White 85.5 0 0 m 171 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 75.5 0 0 m 151 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 66.5 0 0 m 133 m OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 62.5 0 0 m 125 m OK
Christophe EISENHAUER Germany Male White 54.5 0 0 m 109 m OK
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Frank WIEDEMANN Germany Male Yellow 38 5 0 m 86 m PEN
Miha KARNER Germany Male White 41.5 0 0 m 83 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 39.5 0 0 m 79 m OK
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 39.5 0 0 m 79 m OK
Joachim LIPS Germany Male White 39.5 0 0 m 79 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 37.5 0 0 m 75 m OK
Andreas HAPPE Germany Male White 37.5 0 0 m 75 m OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 30 0 0 m 60 m OK
Werner GIOVE Germany Male White 29 0 0 m 58 m OK
Christian BRüNISHOLZ Germany Male White 29 0 0 m 58 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DQSP
Julian FLADERER Germany Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DQSP
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DQSP
Deniz ASUMAN Germany Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DQSP
Birol OEZBEK Turkey Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m DQBO