Event Results

RMC Rhein Main Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Robert Cetler M DNF 00:00 0 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
2 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 00:01 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
3 Jonas Krahn M DYN 00:00 0 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
4 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 00:01 00:01 RED 0 DQOTHER
5 Martin Link M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
6 Martin Link M STA 00:00 00:01 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
7 Thomas Ehresmann M DYN 00:00 0 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
8 Thomas Ehresmann M STA 00:00 00:01 04:04 YELLOW 48 PEN
9 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 0 m 66 m YELLOW 26 PEN
10 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 00:01 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
11 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 0 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
12 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 00:01 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
13 Christophe Eisenhauer M DYN 00:00 0 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
14 Christophe Eisenhauer M STA 00:00 00:01 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
15 Aristidis Efstathiou M DYN 00:00 0 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
16 Aristidis Efstathiou M STA 00:00 00:01 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
17 Felizian Katakis M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
18 Felizian Katakis M STA 00:00 00:01 00:01 RED 0 DQSP
19 Julian Fladerer M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
20 Julian Fladerer M STA 00:00 00:01 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
21 Cristof Gatzen M DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
22 Cristof Gatzen M STA 00:00 00:01 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
23 Doris Hovermann F DYN 00:00 0 m 107 m YELLOW 52 PEN
24 Doris Hovermann F STA 00:00 00:01 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
25 Silvia Vater F STA 00:00 00:01 00:01 RED 0 DQSP
26 Frank Wiedemann M DYN 00:00 0 m 86 m YELLOW 38 PEN
27 Frank Wiedemann M STA 00:00 00:01 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
28 Monika Hopf F DYN 00:00 0 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
29 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 00:01 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
30 Susanna Dietz F DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
31 Susanna Dietz F STA 00:00 00:01 03:00 WHITE 36 OK
32 Stephan Heiss M DYN 00:00 0 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
33 Stephan Heiss M STA 00:00 00:01 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
34 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 0 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
35 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 00:01 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
36 Jody Fisher F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
37 Jody Fisher F STA 00:00 00:01 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
38 Cornelius Friesendorf M DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
39 Cornelius Friesendorf M STA 00:00 00:01 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
40 Joachim Lips M DYN 00:00 0 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
41 Joachim Lips M STA 00:00 00:01 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
42 Torsten Erhardt M DYN 00:00 0 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 OK
43 Torsten Erhardt M STA 00:00 00:01 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
44 Elisabeth Hummel F DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
45 Elisabeth Hummel F STA 00:00 00:01 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
46 Deniz Asuman M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
47 Deniz Asuman M STA 00:00 00:01 00:01 RED 0 DQSP
48 Miha Karner M DYN 00:00 0 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
49 Miha Karner M STA 00:00 00:01 00:01 RED 0 DQSP
50 Willi Hoffmann M DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
51 Willi Hoffmann M STA 00:00 00:01 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
52 Paulina Urbanska F DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
53 Paulina Urbanska F STA 00:00 00:01 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
54 Claudia Lukaschek-Rollero F DYN 00:00 0 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
55 Claudia Lukaschek-Rollero F STA 00:00 00:01 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
56 Katja Kedenburg F DYN 00:00 0 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
57 Katja Kedenburg F STA 00:00 00:01 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
58 Carolin Rosenkranz F DYN 00:00 0 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
59 Carolin Rosenkranz F STA 00:00 00:01 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
60 Jennifer Wendland F DYN 00:00 0 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
61 Jennifer Wendland F STA 00:00 00:01 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
62 Sylvia Schmidt F DYN 00:00 0 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
63 Sylvia Schmidt F STA 00:00 00:01 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
64 Eva Heidt F DYN 00:00 0 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
65 Eva Heidt F STA 00:00 00:01 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
66 Birgül Erken F DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
67 Birgül Erken F STA 00:00 00:01 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
68 Anne Bojahr F DYN 00:00 0 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
69 Anne Bojahr F STA 00:00 00:01 00:01 RED 0 DQSP
70 Julia Repus F DYN 00:00 0 m 50 m YELLOW 20 PEN
71 Julia Repus F STA 00:00 00:01 00:01 RED 0 DQSP
72 Johannes Hummel M DYN 00:00 0 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
73 Johannes Hummel M STA 00:00 00:01 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
74 Werner Giove M DYN 00:00 0 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
75 Werner Giove M STA 00:00 00:01 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
76 Andreas Happe M DYN 00:00 0 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
77 Andreas Happe M STA 00:00 00:01 02:35 WHITE 31 OK
78 Christian Brünisholz M DYN 00:00 0 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
79 Christian Brünisholz M STA 00:00 00:01 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
80 Birol Oezbek M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
81 Birol Oezbek M STA 00:00 00:01 04:13 YELLOW 50 PEN