Event Details

Event info

MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2012

Start date: 27.04.2012
End date: 27.04.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Petr ZLATUSKA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: David CANI
Petr VALA
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Christian FOETINGER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Andy LE SAUCE France Male White 84 0 03:30 min 07:00 min white
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 72 0 00:01 min 06:00 min white
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 72 0 00:01 min 06:00 min white
Riccardo MAZZI Italy Male Red 67 0 04:00 min 05:36 min red
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 65.8 0 00:01 min 05:29 min white
Alain DUJET France Male White 58.2 0 04:30 min 04:51 min white
Bernard HUGUES France Male White 58 0 00:01 min 04:50 min white
Michael MICKELEIT Germany Male Red 56 0 04:00 min 04:40 min red
Christophe LOGE France Male White 54.2 0 03:30 min 04:31 min white
Joël FRANÇOISE France Male Red 54 0 02:00 min 04:31 min red
Andrea BANDIELLO Italy Male White 53.6 0 03:00 min 04:28 min white
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 51.6 0 04:01 min 04:18 min white
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 51.2 0 02:00 min 04:16 min white
Philippe FREDON France Male White 45.4 0 03:00 min 03:47 min white

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Andy LE SAUCE France Male White 75 0 145 m 150 m white
Wilhelm DJORDJEVIC Austria Male White 65 0 78 m 130 m white
Christophe LOGE France Male Red 62 0 90 m 125 m red
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 57.5 0 71 m 115 m white
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 57.5 0 71 m 115 m white
Andy LE SAUCE France Male White 57.5 0 1 m 115 m white
Alain DUJET France Male Yellow 48 5 100 m 107 m yellow
Philippe FREDON France Male Red 52 0 75 m 104 m red
Wilhelm DJORDJEVIC Austria Male Yellow 52 0 50 m 104 m yellow
Anatoliy BAKLANOV International Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m white
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m white
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m white
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male Yellow 38 5 25 m 87 m yellow
Kurt TEICHGRÄBER Germany Male Yellow 37 5 60 m 84 m yellow
Andrea BANDIELLO Italy Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m white
Andrea BANDIELLO Italy Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m white
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 26.5 0 10 m 53 m white

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Wilhelm DJORDJEVIC Austria Male White 89 0 168 m 178 m white
Andrea BANDIELLO Italy Male Yellow 78 10 110 m 175 m yellow
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 81.5 0 70 m 163 m white
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 81.5 0 70 m 163 m white
Andy LE SAUCE France Male White 77 0 131 m 154 m white
Andy LE SAUCE France Male White 77 0 131 m 154 m white
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 77 0 1 m 154 m white
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male Yellow 70 5 100 m 150 m yellow
Wilhelm DJORDJEVIC Austria Male White 65 0 125 m 130 m white
Claude CHAPUIS France Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m white
Alain DUJET France Male White 62 0 25 m 124 m white
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 46 15 40 m 121 m yellow
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male Yellow 47 10 75 m 114 m yellow
Andrea BANDIELLO Italy Male White 57 0 25 m 114 m white
Christophe LOGE France Male Yellow 20 30 160 m 100 m yellow
Bernard HUGUES France Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m white
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 43.5 0 79 m 87 m white
Kurt TEICHGRÄBER Germany Male Yellow 25 12 100 m 75 m yellow