Event Results

MCR Czech AIDA Championship 2012


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Andy Le Sauce M DNF 00:00 1 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 White
2 Andy Le Sauce M DNF 00:00 145 m 150 m WHITE 75 White
3 Andy Le Sauce M DYN 00:00 131 m 154 m WHITE 77 White
4 Andy Le Sauce M DYN 00:00 131 m 154 m WHITE 77 White
5 Andy Le Sauce M STA 00:00 03:30 07:00 WHITE 84 White
6 Wilhelm Djordjevic M DNF 00:00 50 m 104 m YELLOW 52 Yellow
7 Wilhelm Djordjevic M DNF 00:00 78 m 130 m WHITE 65 White
8 Wilhelm Djordjevic M DYN 00:00 168 m 178 m WHITE 89 White
9 Wilhelm Djordjevic M DYN 00:00 125 m 130 m WHITE 65 White
10 Andrea Bandiello M DNF 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 White
11 Andrea Bandiello M DNF 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 White
12 Andrea Bandiello M DYN 00:00 25 m 114 m WHITE 57 White
13 Andrea Bandiello M DYN 00:00 110 m 175 m YELLOW 78 Yellow
14 Andrea Bandiello M STA 00:00 03:00 04:28 WHITE 53.6 White
15 Jens Berger M DNF 00:00 10 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 White
16 Jens Berger M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 White
17 Jens Berger M DYN 00:00 40 m 121 m YELLOW 46 Yellow
18 Jens Berger M DYN 00:00 1 m 154 m WHITE 77 White
19 Jens Berger M STA 00:00 04:01 04:18 WHITE 51.6 White
20 Dominique Ventzke M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 White
21 Dominique Ventzke M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 White
22 Dominique Ventzke M DYN 00:00 79 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 White
23 Dominique Ventzke M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m YELLOW 70 Yellow
24 Dominique Ventzke M STA 00:00 02:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 White
25 Dominique Ventzke M STA 00:00 00:01 05:29 WHITE 65.8 White
26 Alain Dujet M DNF 00:00 100 m 107 m YELLOW 48 Yellow
27 Alain Dujet M DYN 00:00 25 m 124 m WHITE 62 White
28 Alain Dujet M STA 00:00 04:30 04:51 WHITE 58.2 White
29 Bernard Hugues M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 White
30 Bernard Hugues M STA 00:00 00:01 04:50 WHITE 58 White
31 Jean-Pol François M DNF 00:00 25 m 87 m YELLOW 38 Yellow
32 Jean-Pol François M DYN 00:00 75 m 114 m YELLOW 47 Yellow
33 Kurt Teichgräber M DNF 00:00 60 m 84 m YELLOW 37 Yellow
34 Kurt Teichgräber M DYN 00:00 100 m 75 m YELLOW 25 Yellow
35 Christophe Loge M DNF 00:00 90 m 125 m RED 62 Red
36 Christophe Loge M DYN 00:00 160 m 100 m YELLOW 20 Yellow
37 Christophe Loge M STA 00:00 03:30 04:31 WHITE 54.2 White
38 Philippe Fredon M DNF 00:00 75 m 104 m RED 52 Red
39 Philippe Fredon M STA 00:00 03:00 03:47 WHITE 45.4 White
40 Claude Chapuis M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 White
41 Joël Françoise M STA 00:00 02:00 04:31 RED 54 Red
42 Riccardo Mazzi M STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 RED 67 Red
43 Michael Mickeleit M STA 00:00 04:00 04:40 RED 56 Red
44 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 71 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 White
45 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 71 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 White
46 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 70 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 White
47 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 70 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 White
48 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 06:00 WHITE 72 White
49 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 06:00 WHITE 72 White
50 Anatoliy Baklanov M DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK