Event Details

Event info

Russian Championship

Start date: 28.03.2015
End date: 28.03.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Olga LUKOVA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Evgenii SHARAPOV

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 73.6 0 03:00 min 06:08 min OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 66.6 0 03:00 min 05:33 min OK
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 61.8 0 02:45 min 05:09 min OK
Alexandra CHIZHIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 59.4 0 02:00 min 04:57 min OK
Irina KOCHEROVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 55 1 01:10 min 04:38 min PEN
Anna GUSEVA Russian Federation Female White 55.4 0 00:01 min 04:37 min OK
Ludmila NEKRASOVA Russian Federation Female White 47.8 0 01:30 min 03:59 min OK
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 45.8 0 00:01 min 03:49 min OK
Svetlana KNYAZEVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 02:00 min 03:38 min DQBO
Tatiana BARABANOVA Russian Federation Female White 43 0 02:00 min 03:35 min OK
Olga CHUMICHOVA Russian Federation Female White 42.4 0 02:00 min 03:32 min OK
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 41.4 0 02:00 min 03:27 min OK
Daria KULAGINA Russian Federation Female White 41 0 02:10 min 03:25 min OK
Ekaterina BREZGINA Russian Federation Female White 39.4 0 00:15 min 03:17 min OK
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 24 12 04:00 min 03:00 min PEN
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 1 30 05:05 min 02:34 min OK
Male results
Roman POPOV Russian Federation Male White 89.2 0 05:00 min 07:26 min OK
Dmitry MAKSIMOV Russian Federation Male White 78.6 0 05:01 min 06:33 min OK
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 78.2 0 05:00 min 06:31 min OK
Aleksandr NEFEDOV Russian Federation Male White 77.6 0 05:00 min 06:28 min OK
Igor SAMOHIN Russian Federation Male White 75 0 03:30 min 06:15 min OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 74 0 00:01 min 06:10 min OK
Dmitry VOLOSHIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 05:01 min 05:59 min DQSP
Evgeny SAUROV Russian Federation Male White 69 0 02:00 min 05:45 min OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 69 0 00:09 min 05:45 min OK
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male White 66.4 0 04:30 min 05:32 min OK
Sergey CHTETSOV Russian Federation Male White 66.2 0 04:00 min 05:31 min OK
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male White 66.2 0 00:30 min 05:31 min OK
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 65.4 0 03:00 min 05:27 min OK
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male White 65 0 04:01 min 05:25 min OK
Valentin ROGALEV Russian Federation Male White 63.2 0 00:30 min 05:16 min OK
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 63 0 00:01 min 05:15 min OK
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 62.8 0 04:01 min 05:14 min OK
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 00:30 min 05:14 min DQSP
Andrey VERTOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 62.4 0 04:00 min 05:12 min OK
Nikolay VDOVIN Russian Federation Male White 62 0 04:42 min 05:10 min OK
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 05:10 min DQBO
Vladimir LYCHKO Russian Federation Male White 60.6 0 02:30 min 05:03 min OK
Dmitry SMETANKIN Russian Federation Male White 60.4 0 05:00 min 05:02 min OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 60.2 0 03:00 min 05:01 min OK
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 57.4 0 00:01 min 04:47 min OK
Aleksandr RADJABOV Russian Federation Male White 57.2 0 04:00 min 04:46 min OK
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 57 0 04:44 min 04:45 min OK
Dmitry KOSTYUKOV Russian Federation Male White 57 0 03:00 min 04:45 min OK
Evgeny MAKAROV Russian Federation Male White 56.2 0 03:40 min 04:41 min OK
Maksim USPEHOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 54 1 04:40 min 04:38 min PEN
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 55.6 0 03:30 min 04:38 min OK
Konstantin GLEBOV Russian Federation Male White 55.2 0 02:00 min 04:36 min OK
Igor KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 55.2 0 02:00 min 04:36 min OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 04:35 min DQBO
Vitaliy KOZLOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 54.2 0 03:30 min 04:31 min OK
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 54 0 03:30 min 04:30 min OK
Mikhail SCHITOV Russian Federation Male White 53.4 0 02:30 min 04:27 min OK
Alexandr MARUPOV Russian Federation Male White 52.4 0 03:30 min 04:22 min OK
Dmitry CHAYKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 52 0 02:40 min 04:20 min OK
Alexey SEROV Russian Federation Male White 52 0 02:30 min 04:20 min OK
Ilya GRISHIN Russian Federation Male White 50.8 0 02:30 min 04:14 min OK
Alexandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 50 0 00:30 min 04:10 min OK
Yakov CHUBAREV Russian Federation Male White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Igor ERMAKOV Russian Federation Male White 49.6 0 00:35 min 04:08 min OK
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 44 1 02:00 min 03:44 min PEN
Ivan VOLKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 28 16 05:00 min 03:41 min PEN
Anton BUSIGIN Russian Federation Male White 43.8 0 03:00 min 03:39 min OK
Evgeny TEPLOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 26 17 05:00 min 03:35 min PEN
Evgeny BURKOVSKY Russian Federation Male White 41.4 0 02:30 min 03:27 min OK
Sergey ZIMIN Russian Federation Male White 38.2 0 03:00 min 03:11 min OK
Vitaliy CHUBAROV Russian Federation Male White 35 0 02:30 min 02:55 min OK
Igor BURGELA International Male White 34.6 0 02:00 min 02:53 min OK
Leonid KLIMOV Russian Federation Male White 34.4 0 02:20 min 02:52 min OK
Dmitry ZEMLYANOY Russian Federation Male Red -16 16 04:00 min 02:40 min DQSP
Evgeny POLITOV Russian Federation Male White 30.8 0 01:00 min 02:34 min OK
Aleksandr KOSORUKOV Russian Federation Male White 28.2 0 01:00 min 02:21 min OK
Alexandr SOBOKAR Russian Federation Male White 25.8 0 01:00 min 02:09 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 67.5 0 100 m 135 m OK
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 66.5 0 112 m 133 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 63.5 0 1 m 127 m OK
Alexandra CHIZHIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 46 0 50 m 92 m OK
Anna GUSEVA Russian Federation Female White 42 0 25 m 84 m OK
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 41 0 70 m 82 m OK
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 40.5 0 59 m 81 m OK
Svetlana KNYAZEVA Russian Federation Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Olga CHUMICHOVA Russian Federation Female White 32 0 25 m 64 m OK
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 31 0 1 m 62 m OK
Tatiana BARABANOVA Russian Federation Female White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m OK
Daria KULAGINA Russian Federation Female White 30 0 45 m 60 m OK
Ludmila NEKRASOVA Russian Federation Female White 29.5 0 40 m 59 m OK
Irina KOCHEROVA Russian Federation Female White 29 0 30 m 58 m OK
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Ekaterina BREZGINA Russian Federation Female White 27.5 0 25 m 55 m OK
Male results
Roman POPOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 115 m 150 m DQBO
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 100 m 150 m DQBO
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 100 m 142 m DQSP
Igor SAMOHIN Russian Federation Male White 70 0 115 m 140 m OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 68 0 111 m 136 m OK
Dmitry SMETANKIN Russian Federation Male White 65.5 0 105 m 131 m OK
Dmitry MAKSIMOV Russian Federation Male White 65 0 100 m 130 m OK
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 130 m DQSP
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 60.5 0 100 m 121 m OK
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 60 0 60 m 120 m OK
Konstantin GLEBOV Russian Federation Male White 56 0 50 m 112 m OK
Evgeny SAUROV Russian Federation Male White 56 0 26 m 112 m OK
Igor KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 54.5 0 30 m 109 m OK
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 53 0 77 m 106 m OK
Nikolay VDOVIN Russian Federation Male White 52 0 67 m 104 m OK
Evgeny POLITOV Russian Federation Male White 52 0 25 m 104 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 52 0 2 m 104 m OK
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male White 50 0 51 m 100 m OK
Dmitry ZEMLYANOY Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 75 m 95 m DQSP
Igor BURGELA International Male White 46 0 60 m 92 m OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 44.5 0 70 m 89 m OK
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 42 2 90 m 87 m PEN
Vladimir LYCHKO Russian Federation Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Alexandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 41.5 0 40 m 83 m OK
Alexander PODDUBNY Russian Federation Male White 41 0 53 m 82 m OK
Dmitry CHAYKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Valentin ROGALEV Russian Federation Male White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Yakov CHUBAREV Russian Federation Male White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Igor ERMAKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 60 m 81 m DQSP
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 40 0 71 m 80 m OK
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Vitaliy KOZLOVSKIY Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 65 m 75 m DQSP
Sergey ZIMIN Russian Federation Male White 36 0 50 m 72 m OK
Ivan VOLKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 25 m 72 m DQSP
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 35.5 0 10 m 71 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 35 0 50 m 70 m OK
Sergey CHTETSOV Russian Federation Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Ilya GRISHIN Russian Federation Male White 34.5 0 10 m 69 m OK
Andrey VERTOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Alexey SEROV Russian Federation Male White 31.5 0 60 m 63 m OK
Aleksandr NEFEDOV Russian Federation Male White 31.5 0 40 m 63 m OK
Evgeny MAKAROV Russian Federation Male White 31 0 51 m 62 m OK
Aleksandr RADJABOV Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Evgeny TEPLOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 60 m DQSP
Maksim USPEHOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 28 1 60 m 58 m PEN
Mikhail SCHITOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 55 m 58 m DQSP
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 58 m DQSP
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 1 m 58 m OK
Anton BUSIGIN Russian Federation Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Dmitry VOLOSHIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 18 10 75 m 56 m PEN
Dmitry KOSTYUKOV Russian Federation Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Evgeny BURKOVSKY Russian Federation Male White 27.5 0 40 m 55 m OK
Sergey VYUKOV Russian Federation Male White 27 0 38 m 54 m OK
Leonid KLIMOV Russian Federation Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Alexandr MARUPOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 24 0 50 m 49 m PEN
Vitaliy CHUBAROV Russian Federation Male White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK
Alexandr SOBOKAR Russian Federation Male White 9.5 0 5 m 19 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 99.5 0 50 m 199 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 92 0 150 m 184 m OK
Alexandra CHIZHIKOVA Russian Federation Female White 72.5 0 100 m 145 m OK
Irina KOCHEROVA Russian Federation Female White 70.5 0 50 m 141 m OK
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 58 12 163 m 140 m PEN
Tatiana BARABANOVA Russian Federation Female White 62.5 0 80 m 125 m OK
Svetlana KNYAZEVA Russian Federation Female White 61 0 50 m 122 m OK
Elena SAMOHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 57 0 1 m 114 m OK
Ekaterina BREZGINA Russian Federation Female White 54.5 0 50 m 109 m OK
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 52.5 0 101 m 105 m OK
Ludmila NEKRASOVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Anna GUSEVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Daria KULAGINA Russian Federation Female White 49.5 0 65 m 99 m OK
Olga CHUMICHOVA Russian Federation Female White 43.5 0 25 m 87 m OK
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female Yellow -30 55 160 m 50 m PEN
Male results
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 106.5 0 150 m 213 m OK
Igor SAMOHIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 160 m 209 m DQSP
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 102.5 0 79 m 205 m OK
Dmitry SMETANKIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 150 m 200 m DQSP
Denis KURSANTOV Russian Federation Male White 93 0 60 m 186 m OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 87 0 100 m 174 m OK
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male White 85.5 0 120 m 171 m OK
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 100 m 166 m DQSP
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 79.5 0 130 m 159 m OK
Evgeny SAUROV Russian Federation Male White 78 0 26 m 156 m OK
Roman POPOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 110 m 150 m OK
Roman KUDINOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Dmitry MAKSIMOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Konstantin GLEBOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Anatoliy MAHOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Nikolay VDOVIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 91 m 143 m DQSP
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 71.5 0 75 m 143 m OK
Alexandr BOGDASHKIN Russian Federation Male White 71.5 0 25 m 143 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 69.5 0 50 m 139 m OK
Vladimir LYCHKO Russian Federation Male White 67 0 50 m 134 m OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 66 0 78 m 132 m OK
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 65 0 90 m 130 m OK
Dmitry VOLOSHIN Russian Federation Male White 64.5 0 75 m 129 m OK
Andrey TARASOV Russian Federation Male White 64 0 55 m 128 m OK
Dmitry CHAYKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 63.5 0 75 m 127 m OK
Igor KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 63.5 0 70 m 127 m OK
Yakov CHUBAREV Russian Federation Male White 63 0 100 m 126 m OK
Alexander PODDUBNY Russian Federation Male White 60.5 0 77 m 121 m OK
Valentin ROGALEV Russian Federation Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Sergey ZIMIN Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Mikhail SCHITOV Russian Federation Male White 53 0 70 m 106 m OK
Ilya GRISHIN Russian Federation Male White 53 0 40 m 106 m OK
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 52 0 1 m 104 m OK
Dmitry ZEMLYANOY Russian Federation Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Vitaliy KOZLOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Evgeny TEPLOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Vadim SHAMITKO Russian Federation Male White 50 0 91 m 100 m OK
Sergey CHTETSOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Mikhail KRASILNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Alexey SEROV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Aleksandr NEFEDOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Ivan VOLKOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Vladimir MITROFANOV Russian Federation Male White 47 0 70 m 94 m OK
Andrey VERTOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 46.5 0 75 m 93 m OK
Maksim USPEHOV Russian Federation Male White 45 0 80 m 90 m OK
Aleksandr RADJABOV Russian Federation Male White 45 0 75 m 90 m OK
Evgeny POLITOV Russian Federation Male White 42 0 25 m 84 m OK
Igor ERMAKOV Russian Federation Male White 41.5 0 70 m 83 m OK
Anton BUSIGIN Russian Federation Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Dmitry KOSTYUKOV Russian Federation Male White 38.5 0 75 m 77 m OK
Igor BURGELA International Male White 38 0 60 m 76 m OK
Vitaliy CHUBAROV Russian Federation Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Evgeny BURKOVSKY Russian Federation Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Evgeny MAKAROV Russian Federation Male White 35.5 0 51 m 71 m OK
Sergey VYUKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 68 m DQSP
Alexandr MARUPOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 31 2 70 m 66 m PEN
Leonid KLIMOV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 56 m 58 m OK
Alexandr SOBOKAR Russian Federation Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male Red -50 50 101 m 1 m DQSP