Event Details

Event info

World Championship AIDA 2011 Indoor Event

Start date: 07.10.2011
End date: 07.10.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Leonardo D'IMPORZANO
Additional Judges: Kimmo LAHTINEN
Grant W GRAVES
Linda PAGANELLI

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 86.4 0 06:03 min 07:12 min OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 84.6 0 00:01 min 07:03 min OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 78.8 0 04:37 min 06:34 min OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 78.4 0 05:30 min 06:32 min OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 78.4 0 00:01 min 06:32 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 75.4 0 00:01 min 06:17 min OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 74.2 0 02:00 min 06:11 min OK
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 73.8 0 03:00 min 06:09 min OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 72.8 0 00:01 min 06:04 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 72.6 0 05:00 min 06:03 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 72.2 0 05:25 min 06:01 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 70 0 02:00 min 05:50 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 68.6 0 04:30 min 05:43 min OK
Albine MIGARD France Female White 68.2 0 03:15 min 05:41 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 66.8 0 04:45 min 05:34 min OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 66.6 0 05:00 min 05:33 min OK
Chisa SANADA Japan Female White 66.4 0 05:00 min 05:32 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 66.2 0 00:01 min 05:31 min OK
France-Gaelle BAESEN France Female White 65.8 0 01:00 min 05:29 min OK
France-Gaelle BAESEN France Female White 63.8 0 05:00 min 05:19 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 63.4 0 00:01 min 05:17 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 63.2 0 03:30 min 05:16 min OK
Chisa SANADA Japan Female White 63 0 05:00 min 05:15 min OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 63 0 04:00 min 05:15 min OK
Miyako YONEYAMA Japan Female White 63 0 02:22 min 05:15 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 63 0 00:01 min 05:15 min OK
Jenna MCGRATH United States Female White 62.8 0 00:37 min 05:14 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 61.4 0 01:35 min 05:07 min OK
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 61.2 0 00:01 min 05:06 min OK
Albine MIGARD France Female White 60.6 0 03:30 min 05:03 min OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 60.4 0 00:10 min 05:02 min OK
Jenna MCGRATH United States Female White 60.2 0 00:07 min 05:01 min OK
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female White 60 0 04:05 min 05:00 min OK
Joanna DRIVA GKONTE Greece Female White 59 0 00:01 min 04:55 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 58.4 0 03:31 min 04:52 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 55.2 0 04:30 min 04:36 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 54.4 0 04:05 min 04:32 min OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 54.2 0 04:10 min 04:31 min OK
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female White 53.4 0 01:45 min 04:27 min OK
Joanna DRIVA GKONTE Greece Female White 53.2 0 04:00 min 04:26 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 52.6 0 04:21 min 04:23 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 52.4 0 04:01 min 04:22 min OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 51.8 0 01:00 min 04:19 min OK
Rikke Eva HUMBLE Denmark Female White 49.4 0 02:00 min 04:07 min OK
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female White 48.8 0 00:30 min 04:04 min OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 48.2 0 01:00 min 04:01 min OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 47.8 0 03:11 min 03:59 min OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female White 47.4 0 03:10 min 03:57 min OK
Miyako YONEYAMA Japan Female White 44.8 0 03:33 min 03:44 min OK
Monika WAGNER Sweden Female White 44.8 0 03:20 min 03:44 min OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 37.8 0 00:02 min 03:09 min OK
Maren BORK VILLADSEN Denmark Female Yellow 35 1 03:01 min 02:58 min PEN
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 98 0 05:05 min 08:10 min OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 97.8 0 01:00 min 08:09 min OK
Gaspare BATTAGLIA Italy Male Red 97 0 05:00 min 08:04 min DQSP
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 96.6 0 07:20 min 08:03 min OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 96.6 0 01:33 min 08:03 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 95.4 0 07:21 min 07:57 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 90.8 0 02:00 min 07:34 min OK
Jean-Michel PRADON France Male White 90.6 0 07:00 min 07:33 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 89.6 0 07:21 min 07:28 min OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 88.2 0 07:00 min 07:21 min OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 88 0 06:00 min 07:20 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 88 0 01:00 min 07:20 min OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 87.6 0 05:05 min 07:18 min OK
Jonas FORSBERG Sweden Male White 87 0 01:11 min 07:15 min OK
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 86.2 0 04:12 min 07:11 min OK
Jean-Michel PRADON France Male White 86 0 06:02 min 07:10 min OK
Benoît CONEM France Male White 86 0 05:31 min 07:10 min OK
Frederic SESSA France Male White 85.4 0 04:35 min 07:07 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 84.6 0 04:00 min 07:03 min OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 84.4 0 04:00 min 07:02 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 84.2 0 06:03 min 07:01 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 84.2 0 01:00 min 07:01 min OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 84.2 0 00:01 min 07:01 min OK
Gaspare BATTAGLIA Italy Male White 82.8 0 05:00 min 06:54 min OK
Jonas FORSBERG Sweden Male White 82.6 0 01:00 min 06:53 min OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 82.4 0 05:00 min 06:52 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 82 0 04:30 min 06:50 min OK
Benoît CONEM France Male White 81.6 0 01:00 min 06:48 min OK
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male White 81.2 0 04:30 min 06:46 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 80.6 0 04:30 min 06:43 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 79.8 0 03:00 min 06:39 min OK
Gabriele SATTO Italy Male White 79.6 0 05:30 min 06:38 min OK
Tommaso BUGLIONI Italy Male White 78.6 0 04:00 min 06:33 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 78.6 0 00:01 min 06:33 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 78.4 0 06:15 min 06:32 min OK
Tommaso BUGLIONI Italy Male White 77.2 0 04:00 min 06:26 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 77 0 04:00 min 06:25 min OK
Frederic SESSA France Male White 76.2 0 06:01 min 06:21 min OK
Gabriele SATTO Italy Male White 76.2 0 05:30 min 06:21 min OK
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male White 74.8 0 02:30 min 06:14 min OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 74.2 0 00:01 min 06:11 min OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 73.8 0 04:00 min 06:09 min OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 73.2 0 05:00 min 06:06 min OK
David GARRIGUE France Male White 73.2 0 03:01 min 06:06 min OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 72.6 0 05:00 min 06:03 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 70.2 0 01:00 min 05:51 min OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 70 0 04:00 min 05:50 min OK
Stefan MESKE Germany Male Red 67 0 04:01 min 05:33 min DQBO
Tetsuya INABA Japan Male White 65 0 01:00 min 05:25 min OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 64.8 0 00:01 min 05:24 min OK
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 63.6 0 03:00 min 05:18 min OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 63.2 0 00:18 min 05:16 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male Yellow 59 2 05:15 min 05:06 min PEN
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 59.2 0 03:30 min 04:56 min OK
Bence MESZAROS Hungary Male Red 42 9 05:00 min 04:16 min DQSP
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 46.2 0 03:00 min 03:51 min OK
Guy BREW New Zealand Male Red -68 83 08:11 min 01:16 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female Yellow 72 5 125 m 153 m PEN
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 75 0 126 m 150 m OK
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 74 0 127 m 148 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 70.5 0 131 m 141 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 67 0 119 m 134 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 64 0 113 m 128 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 63 0 121 m 126 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 62.5 0 77 m 125 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 61 0 73 m 122 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 60 0 86 m 120 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 59.5 0 87 m 119 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female Yellow 52 5 69 m 115 m PEN
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 57.5 0 2 m 115 m OK
Marie DEVANLAY France Female White 57 0 101 m 114 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 57 0 75 m 114 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female Yellow 52 5 20 m 114 m PEN
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 56 0 86 m 112 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 55.5 0 55 m 111 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 54.5 0 50 m 109 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female Red 54 0 10 m 108 m DQSP
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 53.5 0 87 m 107 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Red 53 0 101 m 106 m DQBO
Jenna MCGRATH United States Female Yellow 48 5 70 m 106 m PEN
Masayo YOSHIDA Japan Female White 53 0 25 m 106 m OK
France-Gaelle BAESEN France Female Red 52 0 89 m 104 m DQBO
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 52 0 77 m 104 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 51 0 80 m 102 m OK
Marie DEVANLAY France Female Yellow 50 0 100 m 100 m PEN
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Jenna MCGRATH United States Female White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Rikke Eva HUMBLE Denmark Female Red 47 0 51 m 94 m DQSP
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 46.5 0 90 m 93 m OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 45.5 0 60 m 91 m OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 40 5 78 m 90 m PEN
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 44.5 0 80 m 89 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Red 44 0 57 m 87 m DQSP
France-Gaelle BAESEN France Female White 43 0 84 m 86 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 43 0 81 m 86 m OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 38 5 80 m 86 m PEN
Masayo YOSHIDA Japan Female White 42 0 70 m 84 m OK
Rikke Eva HUMBLE Denmark Female White 39.5 0 25 m 79 m OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female Yellow 34 5 55 m 78 m PEN
Emilie CASIER France Female White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female Yellow 34 5 40 m 77 m PEN
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 36 0 50 m 72 m OK
Monika WAGNER Sweden Female White 29.5 0 55 m 59 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 25.5 0 50 m 51 m OK
Maren BORK VILLADSEN Denmark Female Yellow 15 8 60 m 45 m PEN
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 20 m 0 m DQBO
Male results
Frederic SESSA France Male White 103.5 0 177 m 207 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male Red 98 0 183 m 196 m DQBO
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 97 0 50 m 194 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 96.5 0 1 m 193 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 87 0 88 m 174 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 84.5 0 18 m 169 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 84 0 167 m 168 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 83 0 1 m 166 m OK
Romain DORIS France Male Red 82 0 27 m 164 m DQSP
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 80.5 0 3 m 161 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 79.5 0 150 m 159 m OK
Jonas FORSBERG Sweden Male White 77.5 0 11 m 155 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male Yellow 71 5 135 m 152 m PEN
Frederic SESSA France Male White 75 0 138 m 150 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 75 0 137 m 150 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Yellow 70 5 125 m 150 m PEN
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male Red 65 10 111 m 150 m DQOTHER
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 73 0 1 m 146 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 71.5 0 74 m 143 m OK
Jonas FORSBERG Sweden Male White 69 0 111 m 138 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 68.5 0 126 m 137 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 68.5 0 51 m 137 m OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male Yellow 63 5 125 m 136 m PEN
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 68 0 115 m 136 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male Red 68 0 102 m 136 m DQBO
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 68 0 25 m 136 m OK
Takashi ITO Japan Male Red 66 0 50 m 133 m DQBO
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 66.5 0 42 m 133 m OK
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 66.5 0 1 m 133 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 66.5 0 1 m 133 m OK
Pascal HURON France Male White 65.5 0 30 m 131 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 65 0 103 m 130 m OK
Pascal HURON France Male Red 64 0 50 m 129 m DQBO
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Frank CAILLET France Male White 64 0 87 m 128 m OK
Tommaso BUGLIONI Italy Male Red 64 0 125 m 127 m DQSP
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male Red 64 0 111 m 127 m DQOTHER
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 63 0 106 m 126 m OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 63 0 100 m 126 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Dick Villamizar Venezuela Male White 61.5 0 100 m 123 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male White 61.5 0 20 m 123 m OK
Frank CAILLET France Male Yellow 54 5 77 m 117 m PEN
Dick Villamizar Venezuela Male White 58.5 0 75 m 117 m OK
Benoît CONEM France Male White 58 0 83 m 116 m OK
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male Red 56 0 100 m 112 m DQOTHER
Bence MESZAROS Hungary Male Red 50 5 101 m 110 m DQOTHER
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 55 0 100 m 110 m OK
David GARRIGUE France Male Yellow 50 5 66 m 110 m PEN
Benoît CONEM France Male Yellow 49 5 88 m 108 m PEN
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 48 5 65 m 107 m PEN
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 53 0 100 m 106 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 52 0 70 m 104 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Stefan MESKE Germany Male Yellow 43 5 51 m 96 m PEN
Jean-Michel PRADON France Male White 42.5 0 76 m 85 m OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 29 0 40 m 58 m OK
Tue KAPPEL Denmark Male Red 0 0 125 m 0 m DQBO
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 0 0 112 m 0 m DQBO
Kyoko INABA Japan Male Red 0 0 77 m 0 m DQOTHER
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male Red 0 0 66 m 0 m DQSP
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male Red 0 0 1 m 0 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 103 0 182 m 206 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 101.5 0 160 m 203 m OK
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 100 0 175 m 200 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female Red 96 0 177 m 193 m DQBO
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female Yellow 90 5 100 m 189 m PEN
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 93 0 113 m 186 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 91 0 177 m 182 m OK
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female Yellow 86 5 165 m 181 m PEN
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female White 89 0 130 m 178 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 86.5 0 125 m 173 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 84.5 0 125 m 169 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 83 0 155 m 166 m OK
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 83 0 50 m 166 m OK
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 83 0 1 m 166 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 82.5 0 107 m 165 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 81 0 77 m 162 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 79.5 0 140 m 159 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 79.5 0 125 m 159 m OK
Natsuki SHIMIZU Japan Female Yellow 72 5 151 m 155 m PEN
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 76.5 0 86 m 153 m OK
Chisa SANADA Japan Female Red 76 0 77 m 152 m DQBO
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female Yellow 70 5 120 m 151 m PEN
Masayo YOSHIDA Japan Female White 75.5 0 70 m 151 m OK
Jody FISHER Australia Female White 75 0 110 m 150 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female Red 75 0 109 m 150 m DQBO
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 73.5 0 11 m 147 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 72 0 77 m 144 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 72 0 5 m 144 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female Yellow 66 5 109 m 142 m PEN
Marie DEVANLAY France Female White 70.5 0 91 m 141 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 59 11 151 m 140 m PEN
Natsuki SHIMIZU Japan Female Red 70 0 67 m 140 m DQSP
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female White 69.5 0 7 m 139 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 121 m 134 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 111 m 134 m OK
Jenna MCGRATH United States Female White 67 0 60 m 134 m OK
Albine MIGARD France Female White 66.5 0 75 m 133 m OK
Jenna MCGRATH United States Female White 66.5 0 30 m 133 m OK
Marie DEVANLAY France Female White 66 0 105 m 132 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 65.5 0 86 m 131 m OK
Masayo YOSHIDA Japan Female Yellow 60 5 70 m 130 m PEN
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 65 0 1 m 130 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 64.5 0 75 m 129 m OK
Albine MIGARD France Female White 64.5 0 75 m 129 m OK
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female White 63.5 0 80 m 127 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Olga LUKOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 56 5 107 m 123 m PEN
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 61 0 20 m 122 m OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 60.5 0 100 m 121 m OK
Rikke Eva HUMBLE Denmark Female White 60.5 0 50 m 121 m OK
Emilie CASIER France Female White 57.5 0 75 m 115 m OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female Yellow 50 5 50 m 109 m PEN
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 42.5 0 52 m 85 m OK
Monika WAGNER Sweden Female Yellow 36 5 66 m 81 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow -20 45 130 m 50 m PEN
Maren BORK VILLADSEN Denmark Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 136.5 0 150 m 273 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male Yellow 126 5 1 m 261 m PEN
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 125.5 0 1 m 251 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 116 0 200 m 232 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 116 0 1 m 232 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 114 0 200 m 228 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 106 4 230 m 221 m PEN
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male Yellow 106 5 150 m 221 m PEN
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male Red 110 0 3 m 220 m DQBO
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 109.5 0 1 m 219 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 105.5 0 1 m 211 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Red 104 0 35 m 209 m DQBO
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male Yellow 99 5 205 m 208 m PEN
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 104 0 29 m 208 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 104 0 180 m 207 m DQBO
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Yellow 98 5 25 m 207 m PEN
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 103 0 1 m 206 m OK
Frederic SESSA France Male Yellow 98 5 169 m 205 m PEN
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 102 0 1 m 204 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 101.5 0 1 m 203 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 100 0 178 m 200 m OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 100 0 153 m 200 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male Yellow 95 5 100 m 200 m PEN
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 99 0 155 m 198 m OK
Frederic SESSA France Male Yellow 78 20 217 m 197 m PEN
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 97.5 0 51 m 195 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 97 0 153 m 194 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 96.5 0 124 m 193 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male Yellow 90 5 1 m 191 m PEN
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 93 0 125 m 186 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 92 0 153 m 184 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 92 0 1 m 184 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 91 0 130 m 182 m OK
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 91 0 126 m 182 m OK
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 89 0 126 m 178 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 88 0 156 m 176 m OK
Romain DORIS France Male Red 86 0 127 m 173 m DQOTHER
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male White 86 0 115 m 172 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male Yellow 81 5 2 m 172 m PEN
Ted HARTY United States Male White 85 0 20 m 170 m OK
Frank CAILLET France Male Red 84 0 121 m 169 m DQSP
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 82.5 0 156 m 165 m OK
Chris CRAWSHAW United Kingdom Male White 81 0 120 m 162 m OK
Pascal HURON France Male Yellow 76 5 30 m 162 m PEN
David GARRIGUE France Male Red 78 0 106 m 156 m DQSP
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 77.5 0 115 m 155 m OK
Stefan MESKE Germany Male Red 78 0 76 m 155 m DQBO
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 77 0 100 m 154 m OK
Takashi ITO Japan Male White 77 0 50 m 154 m OK
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 75.5 0 110 m 151 m OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 75 0 120 m 150 m OK
Bence MESZAROS Hungary Male Yellow 70 5 111 m 150 m PEN
Dick Villamizar Venezuela Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 74 0 1 m 148 m OK
Jean-Michel PRADON France Male Yellow 64 5 50 m 137 m PEN
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male Yellow 48 18 150 m 131 m PEN
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 24 29 153 m 105 m PEN