Event Results

World Championship AIDA 2011 Indoor Event


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Gaspare Battaglia M STA 00:00 05:00 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
2 Gaspare Battaglia M STA 00:00 05:00 08:04 RED 0 DQSP
3 Jean-Michel Pradon M DNF 00:00 76 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
4 Jean-Michel Pradon M DYN 00:00 50 m 137 m YELLOW 64 PEN
5 Jean-Michel Pradon M STA 00:00 06:02 07:10 WHITE 86 OK
6 Jean-Michel Pradon M STA 00:00 07:00 07:33 WHITE 90.6 OK
7 Carlos Coste M DYN 00:00 25 m 207 m YELLOW 98 PEN
8 Carlos Coste M DYN 00:00 35 m 209 m RED 0 DQBO
9 Johanna Nordblad F DNF 00:00 86 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
10 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 86 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
11 Johanna Nordblad F DNF 00:00 86 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
12 Johanna Nordblad F DYN 00:00 86 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
13 Robert Cetler M DNF 00:00 70 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
14 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 1 m 191 m YELLOW 90 PEN
15 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 03:00 06:39 WHITE 79.8 OK
16 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 1 m 211 m WHITE 105.5 OK
17 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 01:00 07:20 WHITE 88 OK
18 Frank Caillet M DNF 00:00 77 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
19 Frank Caillet M DYN 00:00 121 m 169 m RED 0 DQSP
20 Frank Caillet M DNF 00:00 87 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
21 Junko Kitahama F DNF 00:00 50 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 OK
22 Junko Kitahama F DYN 00:00 130 m 50 m YELLOW -20 PEN
23 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 01:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
24 Junko Kitahama F STA 00:00 01:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
25 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 200 m 232 m WHITE 116 OK
26 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 01:33 08:03 WHITE 96.6 OK
27 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 230 m 221 m YELLOW 106 PEN
28 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 07:20 08:03 WHITE 96.6 OK
29 Antero Joki M DNF 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
30 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 100 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
31 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 04:00 06:25 WHITE 77 OK
32 Antero Joki M DNF 00:00 100 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
33 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 01:00 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
34 Emmanuel Turlin M DNF 00:00 106 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
35 Emmanuel Turlin M DYN 00:00 126 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
36 Emmanuel Turlin M STA 00:00 03:30 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
37 Emmanuel Turlin M DNF 00:00 1 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
38 Emmanuel Turlin M DYN 00:00 126 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
39 Takashi Ito M DNF 00:00 50 m 133 m RED 0 DQBO
40 Takashi Ito M DYN 00:00 50 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
41 David Garrigue M DNF 00:00 66 m 110 m YELLOW 50 PEN
42 David Garrigue M DYN 00:00 106 m 156 m RED 0 DQSP
43 David Garrigue M STA 00:00 03:01 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
44 Radoslaw Gaca M STA 00:00 01:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
45 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 80 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
46 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
47 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:31 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
48 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
49 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 121 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
50 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:21 04:23 WHITE 52.6 OK
51 Shuichi Goto M DYN 00:00 110 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
52 Shuichi Goto M STA 00:00 03:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
53 Olga Lukova F DNF 00:00 78 m 90 m YELLOW 40 PEN
54 Olga Lukova F DYN 00:00 107 m 123 m YELLOW 56 PEN
55 Olga Lukova F STA 00:00 03:10 03:57 WHITE 47.4 OK
56 Olga Lukova F DNF 00:00 80 m 86 m YELLOW 38 PEN
57 Kathryn Nevatt F DNF 00:00 113 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
58 Kathryn Nevatt F DYN 00:00 107 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
59 Kathryn Nevatt F STA 00:00 04:37 06:34 WHITE 78.8 OK
60 Kathryn Nevatt F DNF 00:00 127 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
61 Kathryn Nevatt F DYN 00:00 113 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
62 Kathryn Nevatt F STA 00:00 06:03 07:12 WHITE 86.4 OK
63 Lidija Lijic F DYN 00:00 120 m 151 m YELLOW 70 PEN
64 Lidija Lijic F STA 00:00 04:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
65 Lidija Lijic F DYN 00:00 100 m 189 m YELLOW 90 PEN
66 Lidija Lijic F STA 00:00 04:30 05:43 WHITE 68.6 OK
67 Katsumi Kaneda M DNF 00:00 100 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
68 Katsumi Kaneda M DYN 00:00 115 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
69 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 05:00 06:52 WHITE 82.4 OK
70 Katsumi Kaneda M DNF 00:00 100 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
71 Katsumi Kaneda M DYN 00:00 120 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
72 Katsumi Kaneda M STA 00:00 05:05 07:18 WHITE 87.6 OK
73 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
74 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 1 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
75 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 80 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
76 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 109 m 142 m YELLOW 66 PEN
77 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 01:35 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
78 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 20 m 114 m YELLOW 52 PEN
79 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 109 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
80 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 03:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
81 Antonio Del Duca M DNF 00:00 125 m 136 m YELLOW 63 PEN
82 Antonio Del Duca M DYN 00:00 205 m 208 m YELLOW 99 PEN
83 Antonio Del Duca M STA 00:00 04:00 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
84 Antonio Del Duca M DNF 00:00 25 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
85 Antonio Del Duca M DYN 00:00 3 m 220 m RED 0 DQBO
86 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 74 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
87 Lars Strandridder M DYN 00:00 124 m 193 m WHITE 96.5 OK
88 Lars Strandridder M STA 00:00 00:18 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
89 Lars Strandridder M DNF 00:00 18 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
90 Lars Strandridder M DYN 00:00 29 m 208 m WHITE 104 OK
91 Guy Brew M DYN 00:00 51 m 195 m WHITE 97.5 OK
92 Guy Brew M STA 00:00 04:12 07:11 WHITE 86.2 OK
93 Guy Brew M DYN 00:00 1 m 251 m WHITE 125.5 OK
94 Guy Brew M STA 00:00 08:11 01:16 RED 0 DQSP
95 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 126 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
96 Aris Ioannidis M DYN 00:00 130 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
97 Aris Ioannidis M STA 00:00 06:03 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
98 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 135 m 152 m YELLOW 71 PEN
99 Aris Ioannidis M DYN 00:00 155 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
100 Aris Ioannidis M STA 00:00 06:15 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
101 Goran Colak M DNF 00:00 150 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
102 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 200 m 228 m WHITE 114 OK
103 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 06:00 07:20 WHITE 88 OK
104 Goran Colak M DNF 00:00 50 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
105 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 150 m 273 m WHITE 136.5 OK
106 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 05:05 08:10 WHITE 98 OK
107 Chris Marshall M DNF 00:00 103 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
108 Chris Marshall M DYN 00:00 156 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
109 Chris Marshall M STA 00:00 00:01 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
110 Chris Marshall M DNF 00:00 3 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
111 Chris Marshall M DYN 00:00 156 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
112 Hanako Hirose F DNF 00:00 55 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
113 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 155 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
114 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 05:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
115 Hanako Hirose F DNF 00:00 87 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
116 Hanako Hirose F DYN 00:00 177 m 193 m RED 0 DQBO
117 Hanako Hirose F STA 00:00 05:30 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
118 Georgina Miller F DNF 00:00 40 m 77 m YELLOW 34 PEN
119 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
120 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 00:01 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
121 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 1 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
122 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 02:00 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
123 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 1 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
124 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 1 m 204 m WHITE 102 OK
125 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 04:00 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
126 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 1 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
127 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 1 m 261 m YELLOW 126 PEN
128 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 02:00 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
129 Ulf Dextegen M DNF 00:00 111 m 127 m RED 0 DQOTHER
130 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 07:21 07:28 WHITE 89.6 OK
131 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 07:21 07:57 WHITE 95.4 OK
132 Jérôme Chapelle M DNF 00:00 100 m 112 m RED 0 DQOTHER
133 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:30 06:43 WHITE 80.6 OK
134 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:30 06:50 WHITE 82 OK
135 Benoît Conem M DNF 00:00 83 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
136 Benoît Conem M STA 00:00 01:00 06:48 WHITE 81.6 OK
137 Benoît Conem M DNF 00:00 88 m 108 m YELLOW 49 PEN
138 Benoît Conem M STA 00:00 05:31 07:10 WHITE 86 OK
139 William Trubridge M DNF 00:00 125 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
140 William Trubridge M DYN 00:00 125 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
141 William Trubridge M STA 00:00 04:00 07:02 WHITE 84.4 OK
142 William Trubridge M DNF 00:00 88 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
143 William Trubridge M DYN 00:00 1 m 219 m WHITE 109.5 OK
144 William Trubridge M STA 00:00 07:00 07:21 WHITE 88.2 OK
145 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 87 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
146 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 5 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
147 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 00:10 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
148 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DNF 00:00 10 m 108 m RED 0 DQSP
149 Irina Veverka(Karina) F DYN 00:00 11 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 OK
150 Irina Veverka(Karina) F STA 00:00 03:11 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
151 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 1 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
152 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 1 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
153 Barbora Ivanska F DNF 00:00 73 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
154 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 177 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
155 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 00:01 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
156 Barbora Ivanska F DNF 00:00 119 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
157 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 182 m 206 m WHITE 103 OK
158 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 00:01 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
159 Bjarte Nygard M DNF 00:00 167 m 168 m WHITE 84 OK
160 Bjarte Nygard M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
161 Bjarte Nygard M DNF 00:00 183 m 196 m RED 0 DQBO
162 Bjarte Nygard M DYN 00:00 1 m 232 m WHITE 116 OK
163 Rune Hallum M DNF 00:00 137 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
164 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 178 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
165 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 00:01 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
166 Rune Hallum M DNF 00:00 1 m 193 m WHITE 96.5 OK
167 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
168 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 05:15 05:06 YELLOW 59 PEN
169 Masayo Yoshida F DNF 00:00 70 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
170 Masayo Yoshida F DYN 00:00 70 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
171 Masayo Yoshida F DNF 00:00 25 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
172 Masayo Yoshida F DYN 00:00 70 m 130 m YELLOW 60 PEN
173 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 112 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
174 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 153 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
175 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 180 m 207 m RED 0 DQBO
176 Albine Migard F DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
177 Albine Migard F STA 00:00 03:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
178 Albine Migard F DYN 00:00 75 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
179 Albine Migard F STA 00:00 03:15 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
180 Dajana Zoretic F DNF 00:00 50 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
181 Dajana Zoretic F DYN 00:00 50 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
182 Dajana Zoretic F DNF 00:00 125 m 153 m YELLOW 72 PEN
183 Dajana Zoretic F DYN 00:00 175 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
184 Dariusz Paryz M DNF 00:00 66 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
185 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DNF 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
186 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DYN 00:00 150 m 131 m YELLOW 48 PEN
187 Adrian Kwiatkowski M STA 00:00 00:01 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
188 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DNF 00:00 1 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
189 Adrian Kwiatkowski M STA 00:00 01:00 08:09 WHITE 97.8 OK
190 Dick Villamizar M DNF 00:00 75 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
191 Dick Villamizar M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
192 Dick Villamizar M DNF 00:00 100 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
193 Veronika Szalontayova F DNF 00:00 57 m 87 m RED 0 DQSP
194 Veronika Szalontayova F DYN 00:00 52 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
195 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 04:45 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
196 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 05:25 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
197 Zdenka Demlova F DNF 00:00 101 m 106 m RED 0 DQBO
198 Zdenka Demlova F DYN 00:00 151 m 140 m YELLOW 59 PEN
199 Zdenka Demlova F STA 00:00 04:05 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
200 Zdenka Demlova F DYN 00:00 140 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
201 Zdenka Demlova F STA 00:00 04:01 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
202 Ulf Lindberg M DNF 00:00 111 m 150 m RED 0 DQOTHER
203 Ulf Lindberg M DYN 00:00 153 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
204 Ulf Lindberg M DNF 00:00 42 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
205 Ulf Lindberg M DYN 00:00 1 m 206 m WHITE 103 OK
206 Frederic Sessa M DNF 00:00 138 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
207 Frederic Sessa M DYN 00:00 169 m 205 m YELLOW 98 PEN
208 Frederic Sessa M STA 00:00 06:01 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
209 Frederic Sessa M DNF 00:00 177 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 OK
210 Frederic Sessa M DYN 00:00 217 m 197 m YELLOW 78 PEN
211 Frederic Sessa M STA 00:00 04:35 07:07 WHITE 85.4 OK
212 Pascal Huron M DNF 00:00 30 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
213 Pascal Huron M DYN 00:00 30 m 162 m YELLOW 76 PEN
214 Pascal Huron M DNF 00:00 50 m 129 m RED 0 DQBO
215 Ben Weiss M DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
216 Ben Weiss M DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
217 Ben Weiss M STA 00:00 04:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
218 Ben Weiss M STA 00:00 05:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
219 France-Gaelle Baesen F DNF 00:00 84 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
220 France-Gaelle Baesen F STA 00:00 05:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
221 France-Gaelle Baesen F DNF 00:00 89 m 104 m RED 0 DQBO
222 France-Gaelle Baesen F STA 00:00 01:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
223 Ted Harty M DNF 00:00 20 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
224 Ted Harty M DYN 00:00 20 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
225 Ted Harty M DNF 00:00 102 m 136 m RED 0 DQBO
226 Ted Harty M DYN 00:00 2 m 172 m YELLOW 81 PEN
227 Bence Meszaros M DNF 00:00 101 m 110 m RED 0 DQOTHER
228 Bence Meszaros M DYN 00:00 111 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
229 Bence Meszaros M STA 00:00 05:00 04:16 RED 0 DQSP
230 Stefan Meske M DNF 00:00 51 m 96 m YELLOW 43 PEN
231 Stefan Meske M DYN 00:00 76 m 155 m RED 0 DQBO
232 Stefan Meske M STA 00:00 04:01 05:33 RED 67 DQBO
233 Natsuki Shimizu F DYN 00:00 151 m 155 m YELLOW 72 PEN
234 Natsuki Shimizu F DYN 00:00 67 m 140 m RED 0 DQSP
235 Mikko Niemeläinen M DNF 00:00 51 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 OK
236 Mikko Niemeläinen M DYN 00:00 100 m 200 m YELLOW 95 PEN
237 Mikko Niemeläinen M STA 00:00 03:00 03:51 WHITE 46.2 OK
238 Mikko Niemeläinen M DNF 00:00 115 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
239 Mikko Niemeläinen M DYN 00:00 150 m 221 m YELLOW 106 PEN
240 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DNF 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
241 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DYN 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
242 Veera Lopez-Lehto F STA 00:00 00:01 06:32 WHITE 78.4 OK
243 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DNF 00:00 69 m 115 m YELLOW 52 PEN
244 Veera Lopez-Lehto F STA 00:00 00:01 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
245 Romain Doris M DNF 00:00 27 m 164 m RED 0 DQSP
246 Romain Doris M DYN 00:00 127 m 173 m RED 0 DQOTHER
247 Emilie Casier F DNF 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
248 Emilie Casier F DYN 00:00 75 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
249 Silvia Vater F DNF 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
250 Silvia Vater F DYN 00:00 100 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
251 Silvia Vater F STA 00:00 00:02 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
252 Silvia Vater F DNF 00:00 55 m 78 m YELLOW 34 PEN
253 Gabriele Satto M STA 00:00 05:30 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
254 Gabriele Satto M STA 00:00 05:30 06:38 WHITE 79.6 OK
255 Monika Hopf F DNF 00:00 60 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
256 Monika Hopf F DYN 00:00 50 m 109 m YELLOW 50 PEN
257 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 04:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
258 Monika Hopf F DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
259 Monika Hopf F STA 00:00 04:10 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
260 Anna Paraiyar F DNF 00:00 20 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
261 Anna Paraiyar F DYN 00:00 80 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
262 Anna Paraiyar F STA 00:00 04:05 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
263 Anna Paraiyar F DYN 00:00 7 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
264 Anna Paraiyar F STA 00:00 01:45 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
265 Jenna Mcgrath F DNF 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
266 Jenna Mcgrath F DYN 00:00 60 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
267 Jenna Mcgrath F STA 00:00 00:37 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
268 Jenna Mcgrath F DNF 00:00 70 m 106 m YELLOW 48 PEN
269 Jenna Mcgrath F DYN 00:00 30 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
270 Jenna Mcgrath F STA 00:00 00:07 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
271 Rodolfo Robatti M DNF 00:00 40 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
272 Rodolfo Robatti M STA 00:00 05:00 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
273 Rodolfo Robatti M STA 00:00 00:01 06:11 WHITE 74.2 OK
274 Rikke Eva Humble F DNF 00:00 25 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
275 Rikke Eva Humble F DYN 00:00 50 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
276 Rikke Eva Humble F STA 00:00 02:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
277 Rikke Eva Humble F DNF 00:00 51 m 94 m RED 0 DQSP
278 Tue Kappel M DNF 00:00 125 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
279 Nikolaj Larsen M DNF 00:00 65 m 107 m YELLOW 48 PEN
280 Nikolaj Larsen M DYN 00:00 153 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
281 Nikolaj Larsen M DYN 00:00 153 m 105 m YELLOW 24 PEN
282 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 121 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
283 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 90 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
284 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 20 m 122 m WHITE 61 OK
285 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 125 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
286 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 00:01 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
287 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 02:00 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
288 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
289 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 131 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
290 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 160 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
291 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 00:01 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
292 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 05:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
293 Katarzyna Talaga F DYN 00:00 130 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
294 Katarzyna Talaga F STA 00:00 00:30 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
295 Katarzyna Talaga F DYN 00:00 165 m 181 m YELLOW 86 PEN
296 Chris Crawshaw M DYN 00:00 120 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
297 Chris Crawshaw M STA 00:00 02:30 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
298 Chris Crawshaw M DYN 00:00 115 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
299 Chris Crawshaw M STA 00:00 04:30 06:46 WHITE 81.2 OK
300 Maren Bork Villadsen F DNF 00:00 60 m 45 m YELLOW 15 PEN
301 Maren Bork Villadsen F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
302 Maren Bork Villadsen F STA 00:00 03:01 02:58 YELLOW 35 PEN
303 Monika Wagner F DNF 00:00 55 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
304 Monika Wagner F DYN 00:00 66 m 81 m YELLOW 36 PEN
305 Monika Wagner F STA 00:00 03:20 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
306 Jonas Forsberg M DNF 00:00 111 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
307 Jonas Forsberg M STA 00:00 01:00 06:53 WHITE 82.6 OK
308 Jonas Forsberg M DNF 00:00 11 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
309 Jonas Forsberg M STA 00:00 01:11 07:15 WHITE 87 OK
310 Jody Fisher F DNF 00:00 2 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
311 Jody Fisher F DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
312 Jody Fisher F STA 00:00 00:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
313 Jody Fisher F DNF 00:00 126 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
314 Jody Fisher F DYN 00:00 1 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
315 Jody Fisher F STA 00:00 03:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
316 Marie Devanlay F DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m YELLOW 50 PEN
317 Marie Devanlay F DYN 00:00 105 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
318 Marie Devanlay F DNF 00:00 101 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
319 Marie Devanlay F DYN 00:00 91 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
320 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 77 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
321 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DYN 00:00 77 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
322 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 77 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
323 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DYN 00:00 77 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
324 Camilla Salling Olsen F DNF 00:00 75 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
325 Camilla Salling Olsen F DYN 00:00 125 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
326 Camilla Salling Olsen F DNF 00:00 75 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
327 Camilla Salling Olsen F DYN 00:00 125 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
328 Joanna Driva Gkonte F STA 00:00 00:01 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
329 Joanna Driva Gkonte F STA 00:00 04:00 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
330 Tommaso Buglioni M DNF 00:00 125 m 127 m RED 0 DQSP
331 Tommaso Buglioni M STA 00:00 04:00 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
332 Tommaso Buglioni M STA 00:00 04:00 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
333 Miyako Yoneyama F STA 00:00 02:22 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
334 Miyako Yoneyama F STA 00:00 03:33 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
335 Chisa Sanada F DYN 00:00 77 m 152 m RED 0 DQBO
336 Chisa Sanada F STA 00:00 05:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
337 Chisa Sanada F STA 00:00 05:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
338 Kyoko Inaba M DNF 00:00 77 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
339 Tetsuya Inaba M STA 00:00 01:00 05:25 WHITE 65 OK