Event Details

Event info

7th AIDA Team World Championship 2010

Start date: 06.07.2010
End date: 06.07.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN CWT
Main Judge: Kyoko INABA
Assistant Judges: Sarah WHITCHER
Ekaterina ROMANOVA
Richard WONKA
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Additional Judges: Takaaki NAGAOKA
Kosuke OKAMOTO
Kimmo LAHTINEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 90.2 0 00:00 min 07:31 min OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 77.6 0 00:00 min 06:28 min OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 77.2 0 00:00 min 06:26 min OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 74.6 0 00:00 min 06:13 min OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 71 0 00:00 min 05:55 min OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 62.6 0 00:00 min 05:13 min OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 62.2 0 00:00 min 05:11 min OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 62 0 00:00 min 05:10 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 59.4 0 00:00 min 04:57 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 57.8 0 00:00 min 04:49 min OK
Alice MODOLO France Female White 57.8 0 00:00 min 04:49 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 57.4 0 00:00 min 04:47 min OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 56 0 00:00 min 04:40 min OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 55 0 00:00 min 04:35 min OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 53.8 0 00:00 min 04:29 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 51.8 0 00:00 min 04:19 min OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 51.2 0 00:00 min 04:16 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 50.4 0 00:00 min 04:12 min OK
Maria Teresa SOLOMONS Mexico Female White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Male results
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 101.4 0 00:00 min 08:27 min OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 89.8 0 00:00 min 07:29 min OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 88.6 0 00:00 min 07:23 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 86.8 0 00:00 min 07:14 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 85.4 0 00:00 min 07:07 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 84.8 0 00:00 min 07:04 min OK
Frederic SESSA France Male White 84 0 00:00 min 07:00 min OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 83.6 0 00:00 min 06:58 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 82.6 0 00:00 min 06:53 min OK
Katsuya HAMAZAKI Japan Male White 82.2 0 00:00 min 06:51 min OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 81.2 0 00:00 min 06:46 min OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male White 80.6 0 00:00 min 06:43 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 80.6 0 00:00 min 06:43 min OK
Ron SMITH United States Male White 79.4 0 00:00 min 06:37 min OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 79.4 0 00:00 min 06:37 min OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 78.2 0 00:00 min 06:31 min OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 77.4 0 00:00 min 06:27 min OK
Sam STILL United Kingdom Male White 73.4 0 00:00 min 06:07 min OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 67.4 0 00:00 min 05:37 min OK
Leo Yasumasa MURAOKA United States Male White 66.8 0 00:00 min 05:34 min OK
Kevin SORENSEN Canada Male White 66.2 0 00:00 min 05:31 min OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 55.2 0 00:00 min 04:36 min OK
Greg FEE Canada Male White 48 0 00:00 min 04:00 min OK
Kerian HIBBS New Zealand Male Red 0 0 00:00 min 00:02 min DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 98 10 0 m 217 m PEN
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 88.5 0 0 m 177 m OK
Alice MODOLO France Female White 86.5 0 0 m 173 m OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 82.5 0 0 m 165 m OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 78.5 0 0 m 157 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 78 0 0 m 156 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 76.5 0 0 m 153 m OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 76.5 0 0 m 153 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 75 0 0 m 150 m OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 70 0 0 m 140 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 69 0 0 m 138 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 68.5 0 0 m 137 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female Yellow 64 5 0 m 137 m PEN
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 66 0 0 m 132 m OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 65.5 0 0 m 131 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 63 0 0 m 126 m OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 47.5 0 0 m 95 m OK
Maria Teresa SOLOMONS Mexico Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Frederic SESSA France Male White 127.5 0 0 m 255 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 118.5 0 0 m 237 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 114.5 0 0 m 229 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 114.5 0 0 m 229 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 113 0 0 m 226 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 110 0 0 m 220 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 104 0 0 m 208 m OK
Katsuya HAMAZAKI Japan Male White 103.5 0 0 m 207 m OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male White 102.5 0 0 m 205 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 101.5 0 0 m 203 m OK
Kerian HIBBS New Zealand Male White 100.5 0 0 m 201 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 91.5 0 0 m 183 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 87.5 0 0 m 175 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 84 0 0 m 168 m OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 81 0 0 m 162 m OK
Sam STILL United Kingdom Male White 76.5 0 0 m 153 m OK
Ron SMITH United States Male White 75 0 0 m 150 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 67 0 0 m 134 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 44 16 135 m 119 m PEN
Leo Yasumasa MURAOKA United States Male Yellow 46 10 0 m 111 m PEN
Greg FEE Canada Male White 53.5 0 0 m 107 m OK
Kevin SORENSEN Canada Male White 50.5 0 0 m 101 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQSP
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQSP
Guy BREW New Zealand Male Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQSP

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 84 0 84 m 84 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female Yellow 53 5 58 m 58 m PEN
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Alice MODOLO France Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Maria Teresa SOLOMONS Mexico Female Yellow 29 17 62 m 46 m PEN
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female Yellow 23 17 56 m 40 m PEN
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 22 0 22 m 22 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 0 0 60 m 0 m OK
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 105 0 105 m 105 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 102 0 102 m 102 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 102 0 102 m 102 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Kerian HIBBS New Zealand Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male Yellow 76 5 0 m 81 m PEN
Leo Yasumasa MURAOKA United States Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Katsuya HAMAZAKI Japan Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Frederic SESSA France Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Ron SMITH United States Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Kevin SORENSEN Canada Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male Yellow 39 11 0 m 50 m PEN
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male Yellow 40 5 45 m 45 m PEN
Sam STILL United Kingdom Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Greg FEE Canada Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Guy BREW New Zealand Male Red 0 0 62 m -2 m DQBO