Event Details

Event info

Finnish Freediving Nationals in Pool Disciplines 2014

Start date: 24.05.2014
End date: 24.05.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Kaj TOIVOLA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Paivi MOISIO
Jonérik EKSTRÖM
Timo PÖNTINEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marina EFREMOVA Russian Federation Female White 59.6 0 04:20 min 04:58 min OK
Paula HIETANEN Finland Female Red 0 0 04:03 min 04:41 min DQOTHER
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 50.6 0 02:00 min 04:13 min OK
Jenni UIMONEN Finland Female White 47.8 0 03:00 min 03:59 min OK
Elena BONDAREVA Russian Federation Female White 45.4 0 03:00 min 03:47 min OK
Aleksandra NIKITINA Russian Federation Female White 36.4 0 01:00 min 03:02 min OK
Male results
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 86.2 0 05:15 min 07:11 min OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 06:12 min DQBO
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 73.6 0 03:00 min 06:08 min OK
Lauri VUOSALMI Finland Male White 71 0 02:00 min 05:55 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 70.6 0 05:00 min 05:53 min OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 63.2 0 03:00 min 05:16 min OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 62.4 0 02:30 min 05:12 min OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 58.6 0 04:30 min 04:53 min OK
Alexander GUSAROV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:49 min DQSP
Johan WICH Denmark Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:40 min DQSP
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 51.6 0 03:45 min 04:18 min OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 51 0 04:11 min 04:15 min OK
Lauri AALTO Finland Male White 42.8 0 03:00 min 03:34 min OK
Yuriy SOLODKOV Russian Federation Male White 40.4 0 03:00 min 03:22 min OK
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 31.2 0 02:07 min 02:36 min OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 27 0 00:01 min 02:15 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Paula HIETANEN Finland Female White 59.5 0 81 m 119 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 57 0 1 m 114 m OK
Jenni UIMONEN Finland Female Red 0 0 100 m 111 m DQOTHER
Marina EFREMOVA Russian Federation Female White 54 0 101 m 108 m OK
Aleksandra NIKITINA Russian Federation Female White 51 0 100 m 102 m OK
Elena BONDAREVA Russian Federation Female White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Male results
Kristian TALVITIE Finland Male Red 0 0 100 m 175 m DQBO
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male Red 0 0 100 m 158 m DQBO
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 76.5 0 137 m 153 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 70 0 5 m 140 m OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male White 67 0 75 m 134 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 64 0 75 m 128 m OK
Matti LUUKKONEN Finland Male White 56 0 105 m 112 m OK
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 54 0 88 m 108 m OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 30 m 107 m OK
Denis SHAMCHENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 90 m 106 m DQBO
Lauri VUOSALMI Finland Male White 53 0 26 m 106 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 52 0 75 m 104 m OK
Lauri AALTO Finland Male Yellow 41 5 50 m 92 m PEN
Alexander GUSAROV Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Yuriy SOLODKOV Russian Federation Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Johan WICH Denmark Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 27 0 41 m 54 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 77 0 1 m 154 m OK
Marina EFREMOVA Russian Federation Female White 72 0 120 m 144 m OK
Elena BONDAREVA Russian Federation Female White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Paula HIETANEN Finland Female White 62 0 71 m 124 m OK
Jenni UIMONEN Finland Female White 60.5 0 50 m 121 m OK
Aleksandra NIKITINA Russian Federation Female White 51 0 100 m 102 m OK
Male results
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 125 0 167 m 250 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 100 0 10 m 200 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 97.5 0 100 m 195 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 87.5 0 100 m 175 m OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 76.5 0 100 m 153 m OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male White 75 0 125 m 150 m OK
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 75 0 123 m 150 m OK
Lauri VUOSALMI Finland Male White 70 0 26 m 140 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male Yellow 64 5 100 m 138 m PEN
Denis SHAMCHENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 120 m 129 m DQBO
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 64 0 102 m 128 m OK
Lauri AALTO Finland Male White 59.5 0 75 m 119 m OK
Alexander GUSAROV Russian Federation Male Yellow 39 6 100 m 89 m PEN
Johan WICH Denmark Male Yellow 34 5 50 m 79 m PEN
Oleg BELOUSOV Russian Federation Male White 37 0 63 m 74 m OK
Yuriy SOLODKOV Russian Federation Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK