Event Results

Finnish Freediving Nationals in Pool Disciplines 2014


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Timo Kinnunen M STA 00:00 05:15 07:11 WHITE 86.2 OK
2 Antero Joki M DNF 00:00 75 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
3 Antero Joki M STA 00:00 03:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
4 Antero Joki M DYN 00:00 100 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
5 Matti Luukkonen M DNF 00:00 105 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
6 Matti Luukkonen M STA 00:00 04:30 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
7 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 137 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
8 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 05:00 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
9 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 167 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
10 Mikko Niemeläinen M DNF 00:00 5 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
11 Mikko Niemeläinen M STA 00:00 03:00 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
12 Mikko Niemeläinen M DYN 00:00 10 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
13 Mikkel Branth M DNF 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
14 Mikkel Branth M STA 00:00 00:01 02:15 WHITE 27 OK
15 Mikkel Branth M DYN 00:00 100 m 138 m YELLOW 64 PEN
16 Lauri Vuosalmi M DNF 00:00 26 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
17 Lauri Vuosalmi M STA 00:00 02:00 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
18 Lauri Vuosalmi M DYN 00:00 26 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
19 Mikko Anttonen M DNF 00:00 100 m 158 m RED 0 DQBO
20 Mikko Anttonen M DYN 00:00 100 m 195 m WHITE 97.5 OK
21 Jaakko Keskitalo M DNF 00:00 75 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
22 Jaakko Keskitalo M STA 00:00 03:00 06:12 RED 0 DQBO
23 Jaakko Keskitalo M DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
24 Johan Wich M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
25 Johan Wich M STA 00:00 04:00 04:40 RED 0 DQSP
26 Johan Wich M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m YELLOW 34 PEN
27 Aleksandra Nikitina F DNF 00:00 100 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
28 Aleksandra Nikitina F STA 00:00 01:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
29 Aleksandra Nikitina F DYN 00:00 100 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
30 Marina Efremova F DNF 00:00 101 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
31 Marina Efremova F STA 00:00 04:20 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
32 Marina Efremova F DYN 00:00 120 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
33 Denis Shamchenko M DNF 00:00 90 m 106 m RED 0 DQBO
34 Denis Shamchenko M DYN 00:00 120 m 129 m RED 0 DQBO
35 Paula Hietanen F DNF 00:00 81 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
36 Paula Hietanen F STA 00:00 04:03 04:41 RED 0 DQOTHER
37 Paula Hietanen F DYN 00:00 71 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
38 Ossi Peltola M DNF 00:00 88 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
39 Ossi Peltola M STA 00:00 03:45 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
40 Ossi Peltola M DYN 00:00 123 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
41 Lauri Aalto M DNF 00:00 50 m 92 m YELLOW 41 PEN
42 Lauri Aalto M STA 00:00 03:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
43 Lauri Aalto M DYN 00:00 75 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
44 Oleg Belousov M DNF 00:00 41 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
45 Oleg Belousov M STA 00:00 02:07 02:36 WHITE 31.2 OK
46 Oleg Belousov M DYN 00:00 63 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
47 Elena Bondareva F DNF 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
48 Elena Bondareva F STA 00:00 03:00 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
49 Elena Bondareva F DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
50 Vadim Kuzmin M STA 00:00 04:11 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
51 Vadim Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 102 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
52 Anette Rafen Ottzen F DNF 00:00 1 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
53 Anette Rafen Ottzen F STA 00:00 02:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
54 Anette Rafen Ottzen F DYN 00:00 1 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
55 Aleksandr Gusarov M DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
56 Aleksandr Gusarov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:49 RED 0 DQSP
57 Aleksandr Gusarov M DYN 00:00 100 m 89 m YELLOW 39 PEN
58 Yuriy Solodkov M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
59 Yuriy Solodkov M STA 00:00 03:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
60 Yuriy Solodkov M DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
61 Alexandr Pangaev M DNF 00:00 30 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
62 Alexandr Pangaev M STA 00:00 02:30 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
63 Alexandr Pangaev M DYN 00:00 100 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 OK
64 Kristian Talvitie M DNF 00:00 100 m 175 m RED 0 DQBO
65 Jenni Uimonen F DNF 00:00 100 m 111 m RED 0 DQOTHER
66 Jenni Uimonen F STA 00:00 03:00 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
67 Jenni Uimonen F DYN 00:00 50 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK