Event Details

Event info

Finnish National Pool Championships 2011

Start date: 21.05.2011
End date: 21.05.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Kimmo LAHTINEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ville AUTTI
Timo PÖNTINEN
Ekaterina ROMANOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 69.2 0 04:00 min 05:46 min OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 62.8 0 02:33 min 05:14 min OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 57.6 0 00:01 min 04:48 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55.2 0 04:01 min 04:36 min OK
Kaja KALLEMETS Estonia Female White 50.4 0 02:30 min 04:12 min OK
Maren BORK VILLADSEN Denmark Female White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 35.8 0 02:30 min 02:59 min OK
Male results
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 93 0 07:10 min 07:45 min OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 79.6 0 05:36 min 06:38 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 77.2 0 05:03 min 06:26 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 76.8 0 04:00 min 06:24 min OK
Jonas FORSBERG Sweden Male White 74.4 0 05:00 min 06:12 min OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 74 0 04:00 min 06:10 min OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 73.6 0 05:02 min 06:08 min OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 69.4 0 04:30 min 05:47 min OK
Kirill Vladimirovich SOROKIN Russian Federation Male White 66 0 03:30 min 05:30 min OK
Liene KLEMENTJEVA Latvia Male White 56.2 0 03:06 min 04:41 min OK
Joonas VUORELA Finland Male White 54.6 0 03:00 min 04:33 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 53.8 0 02:00 min 04:29 min OK
Matti TUULENSUU Finland Male White 52 0 04:00 min 04:20 min OK
Tero PAKKANEN Finland Male White 52 0 04:00 min 04:20 min OK
Lauri VUOSALMI Finland Male White 52 0 03:00 min 04:20 min OK
Vesa TOROPAINEN Finland Male White 49 0 04:00 min 04:05 min OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 40.4 0 02:00 min 03:22 min OK
Jori MAENRANTA Finland Male White 39.6 0 02:45 min 03:18 min OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male Yellow 0 32 04:00 min 01:21 min PEN
Antti UNTAMALA Finland Male White 0 24 02:00 min 00:00 min OK
Antti UNTAMALA Finland Male Red 64 0 04:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Hannu MATTILA Finland Male Red 51 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 64.5 0 53 m 129 m OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 57.5 0 81 m 115 m OK
Maren BORK VILLADSEN Denmark Female White 56.5 0 40 m 113 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 55 0 80 m 110 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 46 0 81 m 92 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 37.5 0 2 m 75 m OK
Kaja KALLEMETS Estonia Female White 37 0 25 m 74 m OK
Olga VEGERINA Russian Federation Female Yellow 10 15 80 m 50 m PEN
Male results
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 100 0 155 m 200 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 77 0 1 m 154 m OK
Jonas FORSBERG Sweden Male White 67 0 100 m 134 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 65.5 0 100 m 131 m OK
Vesa TOROPAINEN Finland Male White 61.5 0 90 m 123 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male Yellow 56 5 1 m 122 m PEN
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 54 0 100 m 108 m OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Matti TUULENSUU Finland Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
Joonas VUORELA Finland Male White 51 0 76 m 102 m OK
Kirill Vladimirovich SOROKIN Russian Federation Male White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Jori MAENRANTA Finland Male White 44.5 0 60 m 89 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 30 10 75 m 80 m PEN
Lauri VUOSALMI Finland Male White 39.5 0 55 m 79 m OK
Liene KLEMENTJEVA Latvia Male White 29.5 0 51 m 59 m OK
Marcus MOLLER BITSCH Denmark Male Yellow 14 11 72 m 50 m PEN
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Tero PAKKANEN Finland Male Red 30 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Hannu MATTILA Finland Male Red 42 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Antti UNTAMALA Finland Male Red 0 25 50 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female Yellow 63 25 101 m 176 m PEN
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 69 0 103 m 138 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 68.5 0 111 m 137 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 61.5 0 69 m 123 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 56 0 2 m 112 m OK
Laura PAUKKUNEN Finland Female White 42 0 15 m 84 m OK
Maren BORK VILLADSEN Denmark Female White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Kaja KALLEMETS Estonia Female Yellow 24 0 50 m 49 m PEN
Male results
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 97 0 150 m 194 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 83 0 155 m 166 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 81 0 130 m 162 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 80 0 152 m 160 m OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 75.5 0 100 m 151 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 75 0 125 m 150 m OK
Kirill Vladimirovich SOROKIN Russian Federation Male White 65.5 0 107 m 131 m OK
Joonas VUORELA Finland Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Vesa TOROPAINEN Finland Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Matti TUULENSUU Finland Male Yellow 54 5 75 m 119 m PEN
Jonas FORSBERG Sweden Male White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m OK
Lauri VUOSALMI Finland Male White 54.5 0 80 m 109 m OK
Marcus MOLLER BITSCH Denmark Male White 52.5 0 76 m 105 m OK
Hannu MATTILA Finland Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Liene KLEMENTJEVA Latvia Male White 49.5 0 53 m 99 m OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 42.5 0 40 m 85 m OK
Jori MAENRANTA Finland Male White 42 0 60 m 84 m OK
Tero PAKKANEN Finland Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Antti UNTAMALA Finland Male White 0 25 50 m 0 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Red 70 0 120 m -2 m DQOTHER