Event Details

Event info

Uppland Indoor Challenge 08

Start date: 26.04.2008
End date: 26.04.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Mathias LANNER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 51.8 0 03:46 min 04:19 min OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 41 0 02:00 min 03:25 min OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 31.8 0 00:01 min 02:39 min OK
Male results
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 95.4 0 06:10 min 07:57 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 83.8 0 00:01 min 06:59 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 78.6 0 05:00 min 06:33 min OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 77.4 0 04:58 min 06:27 min OK
Matteo MELQUIST Sweden Male White 77.2 0 00:20 min 06:26 min OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 73.2 0 05:30 min 06:06 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 72.8 0 05:00 min 06:04 min OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 66 0 05:30 min 05:30 min OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 64.2 0 05:00 min 05:21 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 60.2 0 01:03 min 05:01 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 56.2 0 03:30 min 04:41 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male Yellow 48 6 05:00 min 04:30 min PEN
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male Red 0 0 04:36 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 28.5 0 30 m 57 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 21 0 1 m 42 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Male results
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 62.5 0 88 m 125 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 55 0 79 m 110 m OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 47.5 0 65 m 95 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 32 13 125 m 91 m PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 45 0 90 m 90 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 41.5 0 46 m 83 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 41.5 0 2 m 83 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Göran AHLBY Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Matteo MELQUIST Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Håkan IVARSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 52.5 0 53 m 105 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 25 0 1 m 50 m OK
Male results
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 96 0 125 m 192 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 96 0 2 m 192 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 78.5 0 126 m 157 m OK
Göran AHLBY Sweden Male White 71 0 100 m 142 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 67.5 0 55 m 135 m OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 62.5 0 111 m 125 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 62 0 76 m 124 m OK
Håkan IVARSSON Sweden Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 34 9 104 m 86 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Hans-Oluf JOHANSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 -1 m 0 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male Red 0 0 180 m -2 m DQSP
Matteo MELQUIST Sweden Male Red 0 0 125 m -2 m DQBO
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQBO
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQBO