Event Results

Uppland Indoor Challenge 08


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 125 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
2 Weine Gustavsson M DNF 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
3 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
4 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 104 m 86 m YELLOW 34 PEN
5 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 60 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
6 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 03:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
7 Sebastian Näslund M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
8 Sebastian Näslund M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
9 Anders Nerpin M DYN 00:00 76 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
10 Anders Nerpin M DNF 00:00 46 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
11 Anders Nerpin M STA 00:00 04:36 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
12 Tobias Nilsson M DYN 00:00 126 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
13 Tobias Nilsson M DNF 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
14 Tobias Nilsson M STA 00:00 04:58 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
15 Hans-Oluf Johansson M DYN 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
16 Hans-Oluf Johansson M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
17 Hans-Oluf Johansson M STA 00:00 05:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
18 Göran Ahlby M DYN 00:00 100 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
19 Göran Ahlby M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
20 Ingela Karlsson F DYN 00:00 1 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
21 Ingela Karlsson F DNF 00:00 1 m 42 m WHITE 21 OK
22 Ingela Karlsson F STA 00:00 00:01 02:39 WHITE 31.8 OK
23 Sofus Kreutzmann M DYN 00:00 2 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
24 Sofus Kreutzmann M DNF 00:00 2 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
25 Sofus Kreutzmann M STA 00:00 05:30 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
26 Per Westin M DYN 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
27 Per Westin M DNF 00:00 79 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
28 Per Westin M STA 00:00 00:01 06:59 WHITE 83.8 OK
29 Anders Larsson M DYN 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
30 Anders Larsson M DNF 00:00 125 m 91 m YELLOW 32 PEN
31 Anders Larsson M STA 00:00 05:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
32 Emma Nordin F DYN 00:00 53 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
33 Emma Nordin F DNF 00:00 30 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
34 Emma Nordin F STA 00:00 03:46 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
35 Rikard Larsson M DYN 00:00 55 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
36 Rikard Larsson M DNF 00:00 88 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
37 Rikard Larsson M STA 00:00 01:03 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
38 Ulf Dextegen M DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
39 Ulf Dextegen M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
40 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 06:10 07:57 WHITE 95.4 OK
41 Matteo Melquist M DYN 00:00 125 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
42 Matteo Melquist M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
43 Matteo Melquist M STA 00:00 00:20 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
44 Eva Ernkrans F DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
45 Eva Ernkrans F DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
46 Eva Ernkrans F STA 00:00 02:00 03:25 WHITE 41 OK
47 Christian Ernest M DYN 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
48 Christian Ernest M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
49 Christian Ernest M STA 00:00 05:00 04:30 YELLOW 48 PEN
50 Martin Wikström M DYN 00:00 180 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
51 Martin Wikström M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
52 Martin Wikström M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
53 Mattias Fredriksson M DYN 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
54 Mattias Fredriksson M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
55 Mattias Fredriksson M STA 00:00 05:00 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
56 Håkan Ivarsson M DYN 00:00 75 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
57 Håkan Ivarsson M DNF 00:00 -1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
58 Torbjörn Nyman M DYN 00:00 111 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
59 Torbjörn Nyman M DNF 00:00 65 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK