Event Details

Event info

TRIPLE DEPTH 2012

Start date: 20.10.2012
End date: 20.10.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Sara CAMPBELL
Malte BRÜMMER
Marco NONES
LOTTA ERICSON
Jacques DE VOS

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Susan JOHNSEN STOKKE Norway Female White 75.8 0 04:00 min 06:19 min OK
Iryna FOKAS Ukraine Female White 50.2 0 02:00 min 04:11 min OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 48 1 02:41 min 04:05 min PEN
Male results
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 73 0 01:00 min 06:05 min OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 68.8 0 04:09 min 05:44 min OK
Dong Ha KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 63.8 0 04:30 min 05:19 min OK
Ahmed JHONIN Egypt Male White 58 0 04:00 min 04:50 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 39.4 0 00:01 min 03:17 min OK
Wessam EL SABEH AYIUN International Male Yellow 10 20 04:05 min 02:27 min PEN

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 35 19 72 m 54 m PEN
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Aurelie COTTIER France Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Alison CRAWFORD United Kingdom Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Iryna FOKAS Ukraine Female Yellow 0 14 27 m 14 m PEN
Male results
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Clemens NEUMANN Germany Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Torsten ERHARDT Germany Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Yellow 59 4 66 m 63 m PEN
Dong Ha KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Ralf WISSEL Germany Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Vit MATOUSEK Czech Republic Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Lyubomir STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Aristomenes VOUNAKIS United Kingdom Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Marwan HARIRI Saudi Arabia Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male Yellow 18 23 63 m 41 m PEN
Ahmed ABBAS Kuwait Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Wessam EL SABEH AYIUN International Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Go Eun KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male Yellow -34 50 65 m 16 m PEN
Mazen ALSHIHRI Saudi Arabia Male Yellow -4 19 33 m 15 m PEN

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Male results
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Clemens NEUMANN Germany Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male Yellow 50 5 55 m 55 m PEN
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Ralf WISSEL Germany Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Aristomenes VOUNAKIS United Kingdom Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Lyubomir STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Dong Ha KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Vit MATOUSEK Czech Republic Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 11 21 52 m 32 m PEN
Marwan HARIRI Saudi Arabia Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 78 0 78 m 78 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female White 74 0 74 m 74 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 69 0 69 m 69 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Aurelie COTTIER France Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Donya AMER Germany Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 42 7 55 m 49 m PEN
Alison CRAWFORD United Kingdom Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Iryna FOKAS Ukraine Female Yellow 12 8 27 m 20 m PEN
Male results
Jonathan SUNNEX New Zealand Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 84 0 84 m 84 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Clemens NEUMANN Germany Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Torsten ERHARDT Germany Male White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Ralf WISSEL Germany Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Lyubomir STEFANOV Bulgaria Male Yellow 56 5 61 m 61 m PEN
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Dong Ha KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 35 25 60 m 60 m OK
Cristof GATZEN Germany Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Ahmed ABBAS Kuwait Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Marwan HARIRI Saudi Arabia Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Aristomenes VOUNAKIS United Kingdom Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Vit MATOUSEK Czech Republic Male Yellow -8 43 57 m 35 m PEN
Wessam EL SABEH AYIUN International Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Go Eun KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK