Event Results

TRIPLE DEPTH 2012


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Sebastian Näslund SWE M FIM 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
2 Sebastian Näslund SWE M CNF 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
3 Johan Thelaus SWE M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
4 Johan Thelaus SWE M CWT 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
5 Johan Thelaus SWE M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
6 Ashod Papazian EGY M FIM 00:00 65 m 16 m YELLOW -34 PEN
7 Ashod Papazian EGY M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
8 Ashod Papazian EGY M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
9 Alena Zabloudilová CZE F FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
10 Alena Zabloudilová CZE F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
11 Alena Zabloudilová CZE F CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
12 Anders Nerpin SWE M STA 00:00 04:09 05:44 WHITE 68.8 OK
13 Anders Nerpin SWE M FIM 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
14 Anders Nerpin SWE M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
15 Anders Nerpin SWE M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
16 Iru Balic VEN F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
17 Iru Balic VEN F CWT 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
18 Iru Balic VEN F CNF 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
19 Annelie Pompe SWE F STA 00:00 02:41 04:05 YELLOW 48 PEN
20 Annelie Pompe SWE F FIM 00:00 72 m 54 m YELLOW 35 PEN
21 Linda Paganelli ITA F FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
22 Linda Paganelli ITA F CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
23 Linda Paganelli ITA F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
24 Per Westin SWE M STA 00:00 00:01 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
25 Per Westin SWE M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
26 Per Westin SWE M CNF 00:00 52 m 32 m YELLOW 11 PEN
27 Clemens Neumann GER M FIM 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
28 Clemens Neumann GER M CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
29 Clemens Neumann GER M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
30 Wendy Timmermans NED F FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
31 Wendy Timmermans NED F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
32 Wendy Timmermans NED F CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
33 Natalia Zharkova UKR F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
34 Natalia Zharkova UKR F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
35 Natalia Zharkova UKR F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
36 Cristof Gatzen GER M FIM 00:00 63 m 41 m YELLOW 18 PEN
37 Cristof Gatzen GER M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
38 Viktor Reshetniak UKR M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
39 Ralf Wissel GER M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
40 Ralf Wissel GER M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
41 Ralf Wissel GER M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
42 Max Lindqvist SWE M FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
43 Max Lindqvist SWE M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
44 Max Lindqvist SWE M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
45 Anna Paraiyar GBR F FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
46 Anna Paraiyar GBR F CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
47 Anna Paraiyar GBR F CNF 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
48 Andrej Ropret SLO M FIM 00:00 66 m 63 m YELLOW 59 PEN
49 Andrej Ropret SLO M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
50 Andrej Ropret SLO M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
51 Torsten Erhardt GER M FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
52 Torsten Erhardt GER M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
53 Jonathan Sunnex NZL M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
54 Jonathan Sunnex NZL M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
55 Jonathan Sunnex NZL M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m YELLOW 50 PEN
56 Berger Pascal CHE M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
57 Berger Pascal CHE M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
58 Berger Pascal CHE M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
59 Alison Crawford GBR F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
60 Alison Crawford GBR F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
61 Aristomenes Vounakis GBR M FIM 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
62 Aristomenes Vounakis GBR M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
63 Aristomenes Vounakis GBR M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
64 Jana Balounova CZE F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
65 Jana Balounova CZE F CWT 00:00 55 m 49 m YELLOW 42 PEN
66 Jana Balounova CZE F CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
67 Marianna Gillespie FRA F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
68 Marianna Gillespie FRA F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
69 Marianna Gillespie FRA F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
70 Spartak Golovachev UKR M FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
71 Spartak Golovachev UKR M CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
72 Spartak Golovachev UKR M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
73 Donya Amer GER F CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
74 Oleg Istyagin UKR M STA 00:00 01:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
75 Oleg Istyagin UKR M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
76 Oleg Istyagin UKR M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
77 Oleg Istyagin UKR M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
78 Iryna Fokas UKR F STA 00:00 02:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
79 Iryna Fokas UKR F FIM 00:00 27 m 14 m YELLOW 0 PEN
80 Iryna Fokas UKR F CWT 00:00 27 m 20 m YELLOW 12 PEN
81 Aurelie Cottier FRA F FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
82 Aurelie Cottier FRA F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
83 Vit Matousek CZE M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
84 Vit Matousek CZE M CWT 00:00 57 m 35 m YELLOW -8 PEN
85 Vit Matousek CZE M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
86 Susan Johnsen Stokke NOR F STA 00:00 04:00 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
87 Ahmed Jhonin EGY M STA 00:00 04:00 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
88 Wessam Sabeh Ayoun LBN M STA 00:00 04:05 02:27 YELLOW 10 PEN
89 Dongha Kim KOR M STA 00:00 04:30 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
90 Go Eun Kim KOR M FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
91 Ahmed Abbas KUW M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
92 Mazen Alshihri KSA M FIM 00:00 33 m 15 m YELLOW -4 PEN
93 Wessam Sabeh Ayoun LBN M FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
94 Marwan Hariri LBN M FIM 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
95 Dongha Kim KOR M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
96 Lyubomir Stefanov BUL M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
97 Go Eun Kim KOR M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
98 Ahmed Abbas KUW M CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
99 Wessam Sabeh Ayoun LBN M CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
100 Marwan Hariri LBN M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
101 Dongha Kim KOR M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 35 OK
102 Lyubomir Stefanov BUL M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m YELLOW 56 PEN
103 Marwan Hariri LBN M CNF 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
104 Dongha Kim KOR M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
105 Lyubomir Stefanov BUL M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK