Event Details

Event info

Caribbean Cup 2013

Start date: 20.05.2013
End date: 20.05.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Linden WOLBERT
Assistant Judges: Daniel ARIAS
Carla HANSON
Additional Judges: Grant W GRAVES
Maria Teresa SOLOMONS

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female Yellow 34 9 51 m 43 m PEN
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Deedee FLORES. United States Female Yellow -2 15 27 m 13 m PEN
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 111 0 111 m 111 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Yellow 85 3 90 m 88 m PEN
Walid BOUDHIAF Tunisia Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Walid BOUDHIAF Tunisia Male Yellow 73 9 90 m 82 m PEN
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male Yellow 65 8 80 m 73 m PEN
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Robert KING United States Male Red 0 0 78 m 68 m DQOTHER
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Daniel ARIAS Colombia Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Daniel ARIAS Colombia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Carlos CORREA Colombia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male Yellow 38 19 75 m 57 m PEN
Carlos CORREA Colombia Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Steve BENSON United States Male Yellow 28 19 65 m 47 m PEN
Sebastian ALAMOSO Chile Male Red 0 0 45 m 45 m DQSP
Sebastian ALAMOSO Chile Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Sebastian ALAMOSO Chile Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Yuri KRAINOV United States Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Sebastian ALAMOSO Chile Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Sebastian ALAMOSO Chile Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Yellow 71 11 92 m 82 m PEN
Robert KING United States Male Red 0 0 72 m 72 m DQBO
Walid BOUDHIAF Tunisia Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Walid BOUDHIAF Tunisia Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 64 m 64 m DQSP
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Red 0 0 62 m 62 m DQSP
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male Red 0 0 61 m 61 m DQBO
Robert KING United States Male Yellow 43 15 72 m 58 m PEN
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Carlos CORREA Colombia Male Red 0 0 50 m 50 m DQOTHER
Carlos CORREA Colombia Male Red 0 0 50 m 50 m DQSP
Carlos CORREA Colombia Male Red 0 0 50 m 50 m DQBO
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Yuri KRAINOV United States Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Daniel ARIAS Colombia Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female Yellow 59 7 72 m 66 m PEN
Kerry Hollowell United States Female Yellow 55 5 60 m 60 m PEN
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Kerry Hollowell United States Female Yellow 32 17 65 m 49 m PEN
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female Yellow 42 5 47 m 47 m PEN
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Deedee FLORES. United States Female Red 0 0 41 m 41 m DQOTHER
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Deedee FLORES. United States Female Yellow 18 12 41 m 30 m PEN
Deedee FLORES. United States Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Deedee FLORES. United States Female Yellow 0 22 43 m 22 m PEN
Deedee FLORES. United States Female Yellow 0 21 41 m 21 m PEN
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 120 m 120 m DQSP
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Yellow 111 5 120 m 116 m PEN
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 100 0 100 m 100 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 96 0 96 m 96 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 95 0 95 m 95 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 94 0 94 m 94 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
Walid BOUDHIAF Tunisia Male Yellow 84 7 97 m 91 m PEN
William WINRAM Canada Male Yellow 85 6 96 m 91 m PEN
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Walid BOUDHIAF Tunisia Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 83 0 83 m 83 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male Red -26 26 96 m 70 m DQOTHER
Daniel ARIAS Colombia Male Red 0 0 63 m 57 m DQOTHER
Daniel ARIAS Colombia Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Steve BENSON United States Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Yuri KRAINOV United States Male Red 0 0 55 m 55 m DQOTHER
Yuri KRAINOV United States Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Carlos CORREA Colombia Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Daniel ARIAS Colombia Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Steve BENSON United States Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Yuri KRAINOV United States Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Steve BENSON United States Male Yellow 33 15 62 m 48 m PEN
Steve BENSON United States Male Red 0 0 45 m 45 m DQSP
Steve BENSON United States Male Yellow 14 26 65 m 40 m PEN