Event Details

Event info

Vertical Blue 2011

Start date: 17.04.2011
End date: 17.04.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Linden WOLBERT
Assistant Judges: Walter STEYN
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 49 6 60 m 55 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 47 7 60 m 54 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 43 9 60 m 52 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Macarena BENITEZ Chile Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Macarena BENITEZ Chile Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Macarena BENITEZ Chile Female Red 0 0 35 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 121 0 121 m 121 m OK
Eric FATTAH Canada Male White 84 0 84 m 84 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male Yellow 52 13 77 m 65 m PEN
Igor LIBERTI Switzerland Male Yellow 59 5 68 m 64 m PEN
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male Yellow 41 10 60 m 51 m PEN
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male Yellow 34 9 51 m 43 m PEN

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Nicola RODERICK New Zealand Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female Yellow 13 19 50 m 32 m PEN
Nicola RODERICK New Zealand Female Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQOTHER
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Red 0 0 53 m -2 m DQSP
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Red 0 0 52 m -2 m DQBO
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Carla HANSON United States Female Red 0 0 49 m -2 m DQOTHER
Carla HANSON United States Female Red 0 0 49 m -2 m DQSP
Carla HANSON United States Female Red 0 0 46 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 74 0 74 m 74 m OK
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Alfredo ROMO HERNANDEZ Mexico Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Simon BENNETT Chile Male White 34 0 34 m 34 m OK
Alfredo ROMO HERNANDEZ Mexico Male Red 0 0 48 m -2 m DQOTHER

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 100 0 100 m 100 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Yellow 58 8 73 m 66 m PEN
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Yellow 60 5 65 m 65 m PEN
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Yellow 44 14 71 m 58 m PEN
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Yellow 52 6 63 m 58 m PEN
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Yellow 41 12 64 m 53 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Macarena BENITEZ Chile Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Macarena BENITEZ Chile Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Macarena BENITEZ Chile Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Macarena BENITEZ Chile Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Yellow 0 34 68 m 34 m PEN
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 103 m -2 m DQBO
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 102 m -2 m DQBO
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Red 0 0 73 m -2 m DQSP
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Red 0 0 71 m -2 m DQOTHER
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Red 0 0 68 m -2 m DQBO
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Macarena BENITEZ Chile Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Yellow 109 7 117 m 116 m PEN
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Yellow 96 12 119 m 108 m PEN
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 106 0 106 m 106 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Yellow 90 15 119 m 105 m PEN
Eric FATTAH Canada Male White 104 0 104 m 104 m OK
David Mullins New Zealand Male Yellow 81 21 122 m 102 m PEN
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 102 0 102 m 102 m OK
David Mullins New Zealand Male Yellow 79 22 122 m 101 m PEN
Walter STEYN Australia Male Yellow 93 5 102 m 98 m PEN
Eric FATTAH Canada Male White 94 0 94 m 94 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Eric FATTAH Canada Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male Yellow 63 3 68 m 66 m PEN
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male Yellow 60 5 65 m 65 m PEN
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male Yellow 57 6 68 m 63 m PEN
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male Yellow 53 8 68 m 61 m PEN
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male Yellow 0 43 90 m 43 m PEN
David Mullins New Zealand Male Red 0 0 122 m -2 m DQOTHER
David Mullins New Zealand Male Red 0 0 122 m -2 m DQSP
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 120 m -2 m DQSP
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 119 m -2 m DQOTHER
Walter STEYN Australia Male Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQBO
Walter STEYN Australia Male Red 0 0 105 m -2 m DQBO
Eric FATTAH Canada Male Red 0 0 92 m -2 m DQOTHER
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male Red 0 0 68 m -2 m DQSP
Alfredo ROMO HERNANDEZ Mexico Male Red 0 0 62 m -2 m DQOTHER
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQOTHER