Event Results

Vertical Blue 2011


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Eric Fattah M CWT 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
2 Eric Fattah M CWT 00:00 104 m 104 m WHITE 104 OK
3 Eric Fattah M FIM 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
4 Eric Fattah M CWT 00:00 92 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
5 Eric Fattah M CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
6 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 105 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
7 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 102 m 98 m YELLOW 93 PEN
8 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
9 Walter Steyn M CNF 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
10 Walter Steyn M CNF 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
11 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 106 m 106 m WHITE 106 OK
12 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
13 Igor Liberti M FIM 00:00 68 m 64 m YELLOW 59 PEN
14 Igor Liberti M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
15 Igor Liberti M FIM 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
16 Igor Liberti M FIM 00:00 77 m 65 m YELLOW 52 PEN
17 Igor Liberti M FIM 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
18 Igor Liberti M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
19 Igor Liberti M FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
20 Igor Liberti M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
21 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 103 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
22 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
23 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 102 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
24 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
25 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
26 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
27 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
28 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
29 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
30 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 52 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
31 Junko Kitahama F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
32 Junko Kitahama F FIM 00:00 60 m 52 m YELLOW 43 PEN
33 Junko Kitahama F FIM 00:00 60 m 54 m YELLOW 47 PEN
34 Junko Kitahama F FIM 00:00 60 m 55 m YELLOW 49 PEN
35 Junko Kitahama F CNF 00:00 53 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
36 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
37 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
38 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m YELLOW 60 PEN
39 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 68 m 61 m YELLOW 53 PEN
40 Jyri Vehmaskoski M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
41 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 68 m 63 m YELLOW 57 PEN
42 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 68 m 66 m YELLOW 63 PEN
43 Jyri Vehmaskoski M CWT 00:00 68 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
44 David Mullins M CWT 00:00 122 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
45 David Mullins M CWT 00:00 122 m 102 m YELLOW 81 PEN
46 David Mullins M CWT 00:00 122 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
47 David Mullins M CWT 00:00 122 m 101 m YELLOW 79 PEN
48 Macarena Benitez F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
49 Macarena Benitez F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
50 Macarena Benitez F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
51 Macarena Benitez F CWT 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
52 Macarena Benitez F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
53 Macarena Benitez F FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
54 Macarena Benitez F FIM 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
55 Macarena Benitez F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
56 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
57 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 63 m 58 m YELLOW 52 PEN
58 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 64 m 53 m YELLOW 41 PEN
59 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m YELLOW 60 PEN
60 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
61 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 71 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
62 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 71 m 58 m YELLOW 44 PEN
63 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 73 m 66 m YELLOW 58 PEN
64 Carolina Schrappe F CWT 00:00 73 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
65 Alfredo Roen Martin M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
66 Alfredo Roen Martin M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
67 Alfredo Roen Martin M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
68 Alfredo Roen Martin M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
69 Alfredo Roen Martin M CWT 00:00 90 m 43 m YELLOW 0 PEN
70 Nicola Roderick F CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
71 Nicola Roderick F CNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
72 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 117 m 116 m YELLOW 109 PEN
73 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 121 m 121 m WHITE 121 OK
74 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 119 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
75 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 119 m 108 m YELLOW 96 PEN
76 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 119 m 105 m YELLOW 90 PEN
77 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
78 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 120 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
79 Carla Hanson F CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
80 Carla Hanson F CNF 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
81 Carla Hanson F CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
82 Carla Hanson F CNF 00:00 46 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
83 Carla Hanson F CNF 00:00 49 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
84 Carla Hanson F CNF 00:00 49 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
85 Carla Hanson F CNF 00:00 50 m 32 m YELLOW 13 PEN
86 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
87 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
88 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
89 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 68 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
90 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 68 m 34 m YELLOW 0 PEN
91 Lena Jovanovic Balta F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
92 Alfredo Romo Hernandez M CNF 00:00 48 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
93 Alfredo Romo Hernandez M CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
94 Alfredo Romo Hernandez M CWT 00:00 62 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
95 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
96 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
97 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 51 m 43 m YELLOW 34 PEN
98 Simon Bennett M CNF 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
99 Simon Bennett M CNF 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
100 Simon Bennett M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
101 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
102 Simon Bennett M FIM 00:00 60 m 51 m YELLOW 41 PEN