Event Details

Event info

AIDA Pool World Championships with Finals

Start date: 04.07.2007
End date: 04.07.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Bill STRÖMBERG
Assistant Judges: Alexander KARJUK
Additional Judges: Kimmo LAHTINEN
Grant W GRAVES
Melitta ADANY
Marcello DE MATTEIS
Jonas DAHRINGER
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 96 0 06:30 min 08:00 min OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 81.8 0 06:00 min 06:49 min OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 77 0 00:01 min 06:25 min OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 72.6 0 05:00 min 06:03 min OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 72 0 05:00 min 06:00 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 70.4 0 01:00 min 05:52 min OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 68.4 0 04:50 min 05:42 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 67.4 0 04:00 min 05:37 min OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 67 0 04:30 min 05:35 min OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 67 0 04:25 min 05:35 min OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 66.4 0 05:00 min 05:32 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 66.4 0 04:15 min 05:32 min OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 66.2 0 04:33 min 05:31 min OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 64.8 0 04:15 min 05:24 min OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 64.4 0 04:07 min 05:22 min OK
Mojca STUDEN Slovenia Female White 64.2 0 04:40 min 05:21 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 63.6 0 04:15 min 05:18 min OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 63.2 0 04:31 min 05:16 min OK
Mojca STUDEN Slovenia Female White 63 0 04:24 min 05:15 min OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 63 0 03:30 min 05:15 min OK
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female White 62.2 0 01:00 min 05:11 min OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 61.2 0 04:15 min 05:06 min OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 61.2 0 03:30 min 05:06 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 61.2 0 02:04 min 05:06 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 60.2 0 04:00 min 05:01 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female Yellow 53 7 05:30 min 04:59 min PEN
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female White 59 0 00:20 min 04:55 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 58.6 0 04:00 min 04:53 min OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 58 0 04:40 min 04:50 min OK
Naoko MORITA Japan Female White 57.2 0 03:35 min 04:46 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 57 0 03:50 min 04:45 min OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female Yellow 54 2 04:50 min 04:40 min PEN
Barbara VISINTIN Croatia Female White 53.6 0 04:00 min 04:28 min OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female Yellow 51 2 04:30 min 04:24 min PEN
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 52.8 0 02:00 min 04:24 min OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 51.2 0 04:15 min 04:16 min OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 49.8 0 03:40 min 04:09 min OK
Masako ISHIKAWA Japan Female White 49.8 0 00:01 min 04:09 min OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 48.2 0 03:58 min 04:01 min OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 47.8 0 02:00 min 03:59 min OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 43.8 0 03:30 min 03:39 min OK
Radka SKUBALOVA Czech Republic Female White 42 0 03:00 min 03:30 min OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 32 5 03:30 min 03:05 min PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Male results
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 90.8 0 06:46 min 07:34 min OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 88.2 0 06:30 min 07:21 min OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 88.2 0 05:30 min 07:21 min OK
Tomek BRYL Poland Male White 87 0 07:02 min 07:15 min OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 87 0 05:04 min 07:15 min OK
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 86.6 0 06:30 min 07:13 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 86 0 06:30 min 07:10 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 85.4 0 06:30 min 07:07 min OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 85 0 04:40 min 07:05 min OK
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 84.6 0 07:01 min 07:03 min OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 84.4 0 06:30 min 07:02 min OK
Tomek BRYL Poland Male White 84.4 0 06:00 min 07:02 min OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 84.4 0 05:30 min 07:02 min OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 84 0 06:25 min 07:00 min OK
Alexis VALLIANOS Greece Male White 84 0 06:03 min 07:00 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 83.8 0 04:30 min 06:59 min OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 81.2 0 00:01 min 06:46 min OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 80 0 05:30 min 06:40 min OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 80 0 00:01 min 06:40 min OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 79 0 04:00 min 06:35 min OK
Alexis VALLIANOS Greece Male White 78.6 0 06:03 min 06:33 min OK
André GHISLAIN Belgium Male White 77.4 0 06:01 min 06:27 min OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 76.6 0 05:30 min 06:23 min OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 76.2 0 06:03 min 06:21 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 76 0 04:00 min 06:20 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 75.4 0 05:00 min 06:17 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 75 0 04:00 min 06:15 min OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 74.8 0 05:00 min 06:14 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 74.8 0 00:19 min 06:14 min OK
Nejc LIKAR Slovenia Male White 74 0 05:05 min 06:10 min OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male White 73.8 0 05:30 min 06:09 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 73.6 0 05:00 min 06:08 min OK
Eero SORALAHTI Finland Male White 72.8 0 03:00 min 06:04 min OK
Benoît CONEM France Male White 72.6 0 05:32 min 06:03 min OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 72.6 0 04:40 min 06:03 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 72.6 0 01:50 min 06:03 min OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 72 0 03:10 min 06:00 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 71 0 03:00 min 05:55 min OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 69.2 0 04:30 min 05:46 min OK
Balázs HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 68.8 0 04:00 min 05:44 min OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 67.8 0 05:30 min 05:39 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 67.4 0 03:30 min 05:37 min OK
William WINRAM Canada Male Yellow 65 1 05:33 min 05:30 min PEN
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male Yellow 62 3 05:40 min 05:26 min PEN
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 64.2 0 04:15 min 05:21 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 63.8 0 01:00 min 05:19 min OK
Naoyuki TOMINAGA Japan Male White 63.4 0 05:00 min 05:17 min OK
Cédric SCHMID Switzerland Male White 63.2 0 04:40 min 05:16 min OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 62.6 0 04:30 min 05:13 min OK
Yoshiro KONNO Japan Male White 61.6 0 05:02 min 05:08 min OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 61.6 0 04:30 min 05:08 min OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 60.8 0 04:30 min 05:04 min OK
Rhys SWEANEY Australia Male White 60 0 00:24 min 05:00 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 58.8 0 00:01 min 04:54 min OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 58.6 0 04:30 min 04:53 min OK
Daniel WEISSHOFF Germany Male White 57.6 0 03:00 min 04:48 min OK
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 55.8 0 04:00 min 04:39 min OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male Yellow 42 11 05:15 min 04:24 min PEN
Manos IATROU Greece Male Yellow 31 21 06:03 min 04:19 min PEN
Sergiu Dragos SERBAN Romania Male White 51.4 0 04:15 min 04:17 min OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 49.4 0 04:00 min 04:07 min OK
Matthew CHARLTON Canada Male Yellow 44 5 04:30 min 04:06 min PEN
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male Yellow 43 3 04:00 min 03:49 min PEN
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Yellow 20 23 05:30 min 03:36 min PEN
Petr BURKOT Czech Republic Male White 39.4 0 03:00 min 03:17 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Yellow 0 38 06:02 min 03:01 min PEN
Sergey AKIMOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 0 26 04:00 min 01:52 min PEN
Goran COLAK Croatia Male Yellow 0 45 05:30 min 01:45 min PEN
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male Red 0 0 07:16 min 00:02 min DQSP
Antero JOKI Finland Male Red 0 0 07:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 06:45 min 00:02 min DQSP
André GHISLAIN Belgium Male Red 0 0 06:15 min 00:02 min DQSP
Kevin BUSSCHER United States Male Red 0 0 05:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Zoltan HORVATH Hungary Male Red 0 0 05:01 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Ben NOBLE Australia Male Red 0 0 04:06 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 04:01 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male Red 0 0 02:12 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 74.5 0 125 m 149 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 66.5 0 112 m 133 m OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 62.5 0 112 m 125 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Barbara VISINTIN Croatia Female White 60 0 101 m 120 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 59.5 0 102 m 119 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 59 0 115 m 118 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 58.5 0 90 m 117 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 58 0 102 m 116 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 58 0 93 m 116 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 58 0 75 m 116 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 58 0 50 m 116 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 57.5 0 93 m 115 m OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 56 0 80 m 112 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 56 0 50 m 112 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 55 0 107 m 110 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 55 0 65 m 110 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 53.5 0 85 m 107 m OK
Barbara VISINTIN Croatia Female White 53.5 0 53 m 107 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 53 0 100 m 106 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 52.5 0 78 m 105 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 52.5 0 51 m 105 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 51 0 50 m 102 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 50 0 49 m 100 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 50 0 5 m 100 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female White 43.5 0 72 m 87 m OK
Yuki HIRAGA Japan Female White 42.5 0 40 m 85 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 41.5 0 55 m 83 m OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 41 0 40 m 82 m OK
Sumiko NISHIOKA Japan Female White 40.5 0 1 m 81 m OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 40 0 80 m 80 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 35 0 57 m 70 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female Yellow 24 6 72 m 60 m PEN
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 27 0 5 m 54 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female Red 0 0 115 m -2 m DQBO
Jessica WILSON United States Female Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQBO
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 86 m -2 m DQOTHER
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female Red 0 0 78 m -2 m DQOTHER
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female Red 0 0 70 m -2 m DQOTHER
Sayaka KANEKO Japan Female Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQOTHER
Radka SKUBALOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQBO
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 93 0 154 m 186 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 78.5 0 125 m 157 m OK
Naoyuki TOMINAGA Japan Male White 78.5 0 105 m 157 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 77 0 140 m 154 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 76.5 0 130 m 153 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 76.5 0 100 m 153 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 75 0 113 m 150 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 75 0 104 m 150 m OK
Naoyuki TOMINAGA Japan Male White 72 0 105 m 144 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 70.5 0 133 m 141 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 70 0 126 m 140 m OK
Adam FIZIL Hungary Male White 70 0 80 m 140 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 69.5 0 110 m 139 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 68.5 0 130 m 137 m OK
Piotr BAUZA Poland Male White 67.5 0 126 m 135 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 67.5 0 115 m 135 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 67.5 0 101 m 135 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 67 0 20 m 134 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 67 0 20 m 134 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 66 0 105 m 132 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 64.5 0 113 m 129 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 64.5 0 103 m 129 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 64.5 0 101 m 129 m OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 64 0 115 m 128 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 63.5 0 75 m 127 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 63 0 85 m 126 m OK
Piotr BAUZA Poland Male White 62.5 0 111 m 125 m OK
Adam FIZIL Hungary Male White 62.5 0 77 m 125 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Marcus VON SCHMALENSÉE Sweden Male White 60.5 0 1 m 121 m OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 58.5 0 50 m 117 m OK
Kevin BUSSCHER United States Male White 58 0 108 m 116 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 58 0 85 m 116 m OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 57.5 0 102 m 115 m OK
Glenn GARRETT United States Male White 57 0 100 m 114 m OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 57 0 77 m 114 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 56 0 102 m 112 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 56 0 83 m 112 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 55.5 0 76 m 111 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 55 0 44 m 110 m OK
Balázs HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 55 0 1 m 110 m OK
Sergey AKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m OK
Vadim BOLDENKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 48 5 75 m 107 m PEN
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 36 14 127 m 100 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK
Sergiu Dragos SERBAN Romania Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Rhys SWEANEY Australia Male White 50 0 3 m 100 m OK
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 47 0 71 m 94 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 45.5 0 80 m 91 m OK
Daniel WEISSHOFF Germany Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 41 0 77 m 82 m OK
Naoki NOKUBO Japan Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Matthew CHARLTON Canada Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male Red 0 0 140 m -2 m DQOTHER
Claude ROLLAND France Male Red 0 0 130 m -2 m DQOTHER
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male Red 0 0 125 m -2 m DQBO
Christophe BRUEL France Male Red 0 0 111 m -2 m DQOTHER
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 103 m -2 m DQBO
Yasuda Dai-Circus DANCHO Japan Male Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQBO
Eero SORALAHTI Finland Male Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQBO
Martin LEGAT Germany Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQBO
Cédric SCHMID Switzerland Male Red 0 0 86 m -2 m DQBO
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 81 m -2 m DQBO
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER
Lauri LILJA Finland Male Red 0 0 66 m -2 m DQOTHER
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male Red 0 0 10 m -2 m DQOTHER
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male Red 0 0 10 m -2 m DQOTHER
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQBO
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 102.5 0 175 m 205 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 87 0 156 m 174 m OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 84.5 0 156 m 169 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 84 0 162 m 168 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 82 0 153 m 164 m OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 79.5 0 135 m 159 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 79.5 0 115 m 159 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 78 0 140 m 156 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 78 0 122 m 156 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 78 0 113 m 156 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 78 0 105 m 156 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 75 0 140 m 150 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 75 0 132 m 150 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 75 0 117 m 150 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 75 0 75 m 150 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 70.5 0 100 m 141 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 70 0 106 m 140 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 69.5 0 132 m 139 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 69.5 0 107 m 139 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 110 m 134 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 66.5 0 103 m 133 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 66.5 0 80 m 133 m OK
Andrea ZETOCHOVÁ Slovakia Female White 66 0 107 m 132 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 65 0 110 m 130 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 63.5 0 15 m 127 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 60.5 0 50 m 121 m OK
Masako ISHIKAWA Japan Female White 59 0 70 m 118 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 57.5 0 78 m 115 m OK
Masako ISHIKAWA Japan Female White 57.5 0 70 m 115 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female Yellow 38 19 151 m 113 m PEN
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 56.5 0 80 m 113 m OK
Etsuko ADACHI Japan Female White 54 0 58 m 108 m OK
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female White 54 0 24 m 108 m OK
Naoko MORITA Japan Female Yellow 48 5 70 m 107 m PEN
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 51 0 65 m 102 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 48 0 68 m 96 m OK
Radka SKUBALOVA Czech Republic Female White 46.5 0 70 m 93 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female Yellow 22 20 125 m 85 m PEN
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 42 0 65 m 84 m OK
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 154 m -2 m DQOTHER
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQBO
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 108 0 201 m 216 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 106.5 0 200 m 213 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 101.5 0 185 m 203 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 100 0 161 m 200 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 96.5 0 133 m 193 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 93.5 0 153 m 187 m OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 93.5 0 46 m 187 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 93 0 161 m 186 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 91 0 160 m 182 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 91 0 20 m 182 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 90.5 0 163 m 181 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 89.5 0 153 m 179 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 89 0 153 m 178 m OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 87.5 0 46 m 175 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 86.5 0 140 m 173 m OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 83 0 151 m 166 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 81.5 0 151 m 163 m OK
Naoyuki TOMINAGA Japan Male White 81.5 0 125 m 163 m OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 80.5 0 151 m 161 m OK
Tomasz NITKA Poland Male Yellow 74 5 119 m 159 m PEN
Adam FIZIL Hungary Male White 79.5 0 101 m 159 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 78.5 0 150 m 157 m OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male White 78 0 125 m 156 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 78 0 100 m 156 m OK
Sergey AKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 78 0 100 m 156 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 78 0 99 m 156 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 77 0 150 m 154 m OK
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male White 77 0 115 m 154 m OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 77 0 106 m 154 m OK
Yoshiro KONNO Japan Male White 77 0 102 m 154 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 75 0 150 m 150 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 75 0 120 m 150 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 75 0 103 m 150 m OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 75 0 80 m 150 m OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male Yellow 68 5 30 m 145 m PEN
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 69.5 0 102 m 139 m OK
Christophe BRUEL France Male White 69 0 123 m 138 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male Yellow 60 8 153 m 136 m PEN
Naoyuki TOMINAGA Japan Male White 67 0 125 m 134 m OK
Zdenek STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 66.5 0 102 m 133 m OK
Petr TANNER Czech Republic Male White 66.5 0 100 m 133 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 66.5 0 44 m 133 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 66 0 92 m 132 m OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male Yellow 56 10 151 m 131 m PEN
Zoltan HORVATH Hungary Male White 65.5 0 106 m 131 m OK
Kevin BUSSCHER United States Male White 65 0 125 m 130 m OK
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 65 0 110 m 130 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 65 0 101 m 130 m OK
Sergey AKIMOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 54 10 150 m 129 m PEN
Adam FIZIL Hungary Male White 64 0 120 m 128 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 64 0 110 m 128 m OK
Cédric SCHMID Switzerland Male White 60 0 110 m 120 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 60 0 70 m 120 m OK
Daniel WEISSHOFF Germany Male White 54.5 0 98 m 109 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 12 38 177 m 100 m PEN
Matthew CHARLTON Canada Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Balázs HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 49.5 0 90 m 99 m OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 45 0 90 m 90 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 190 m -2 m DQOTHER
Goran COLAK Croatia Male Red 0 0 165 m -2 m DQOTHER
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male Red 0 0 153 m -2 m DQOTHER
Eero SORALAHTI Finland Male Red 0 0 152 m -2 m DQOTHER
Branislav CHORVÁT Slovakia Male Red 0 0 140 m -2 m DQOTHER
Robert HORVÁTH Hungary Male Red 0 0 136 m -2 m DQOTHER
Martin LEGAT Germany Male Red 0 0 135 m -2 m DQOTHER
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male Red 0 0 131 m -2 m DQOTHER
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male Red 0 0 128 m -2 m DQOTHER
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Red 0 0 127 m -2 m DQOTHER
Lauri LILJA Finland Male Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQSP
Vadim BOLDENKOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 105 m -2 m DQOTHER
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Red 0 0 102 m -2 m DQOTHER
Sergiu Dragos SERBAN Romania Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQOTHER
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQOTHER
Rhys SWEANEY Australia Male Red 0 0 35 m -2 m DQOTHER