Event Details

Event info

4th DUTCH APNEA OPEN

Start date: 23.11.2008
End date: 23.11.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Susan KLUYTMANS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 61.8 0 00:10 min 05:09 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 60.4 0 00:10 min 05:02 min OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 57.8 0 03:31 min 04:49 min OK
Francine KREISS France Female White 56.8 0 03:00 min 04:44 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 54.4 0 03:35 min 04:32 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 51.6 0 03:30 min 04:18 min OK
Karine MOUFLIN France Female White 50.6 0 03:00 min 04:13 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Natascha BOENDER Netherlands Female White 44.2 0 01:30 min 03:41 min OK
Pauline OP DEN KELDER Netherlands Female White 28.2 0 01:00 min 02:21 min OK
Laura POTGIESER Netherlands Female White 20.4 0 01:15 min 01:42 min OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 0 0 01:00 min 00:00 min OK
Jana STRAIN Canada Female White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Male results
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 99.4 0 00:01 min 08:17 min OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 90.2 0 01:00 min 07:31 min OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 84.6 0 06:36 min 07:03 min OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 78.2 0 06:00 min 06:31 min OK
André GHISLAIN Belgium Male White 77.4 0 05:45 min 06:27 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 75.4 0 05:30 min 06:17 min OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 74.4 0 00:01 min 06:12 min OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 72.6 0 04:00 min 06:03 min OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 72.4 0 01:00 min 06:02 min OK
Michele TOMASI Italy Male White 71.6 0 05:15 min 05:58 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 71.2 0 04:04 min 05:56 min OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 69 0 05:00 min 05:45 min OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 65.8 0 03:30 min 05:29 min OK
Brian DALY Ireland Male White 64.8 0 04:00 min 05:24 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 61.6 0 03:00 min 05:08 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 61 0 00:22 min 05:05 min OK
Laurent NIEUWBORG Belgium Male White 60.6 0 04:05 min 05:03 min OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 57.8 0 04:00 min 04:49 min OK
Kostas KEVREKIDIS Greece Male White 55.2 0 03:50 min 04:36 min OK
Jarno CORDIA Netherlands Male White 52.2 0 04:00 min 04:21 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 43 8 05:00 min 04:18 min PEN
Martin ASHKENAZY-JONES United Kingdom Male White 51 0 01:00 min 04:15 min OK
Patryk OCIEPA Netherlands Male White 49.4 0 02:30 min 04:07 min OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 48.4 0 03:00 min 04:02 min OK
Wojciech BURAKIEWICZ Netherlands Male White 47.6 0 03:00 min 03:58 min OK
Bart SCHIPPERS Netherlands Male White 43.8 0 03:00 min 03:39 min OK
Allan HAGNER Denmark Male White 43.6 0 02:00 min 03:38 min OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male Yellow 26 17 05:00 min 03:35 min PEN
Adel Abu HALIQA United Arab Emirates Male White 42.2 0 03:00 min 03:31 min OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male Yellow 39 2 03:33 min 03:24 min PEN
Erik HANSEN Denmark Male White 40.2 0 01:00 min 03:21 min OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 37.6 0 02:00 min 03:08 min OK
Guy KEULEMANS United Kingdom Male Yellow 22 10 03:30 min 02:39 min PEN
Andreas PAP Serbia Male Yellow 14 17 04:03 min 02:37 min PEN
Mark KEIJZERS Netherlands Male White 28.6 0 01:00 min 02:23 min OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 27.8 0 00:07 min 02:19 min OK
Tim BRUIJNICKX Netherlands Male White 27 0 01:30 min 02:15 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 0 0 05:45 min 00:00 min OK
Henk VAN GREEVENBROEK Netherlands Male White 0 0 05:01 min 00:00 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 0 0 05:00 min 00:00 min OK
Jan KABATEK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Jouke VAN RIEL Netherlands Male Red 0 0 04:31 min 00:02 min DQBO
Gary McGrath Spain Male Red 0 0 03:20 min 00:02 min DQBO
Arjen COSTERUS Netherlands Male Red 0 0 02:31 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Francine KREISS France Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Pauline OP DEN KELDER Netherlands Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Laura POTGIESER Netherlands Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jana STRAIN Canada Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Karine MOUFLIN France Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Natascha BOENDER Netherlands Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Guy KEULEMANS United Kingdom Male Yellow 18 24 135 m 86 m PEN
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 35 0 1 m 70 m OK
Jarno CORDIA Netherlands Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Erik HANSEN Denmark Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Henk VAN GREEVENBROEK Netherlands Male White 0 0 70 m 0 m OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
André GHISLAIN Belgium Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Laurent NIEUWBORG Belgium Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Mark KEIJZERS Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Wojciech BURAKIEWICZ Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Brian DALY Ireland Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Arjen COSTERUS Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Tim BRUIJNICKX Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Andreas PAP Serbia Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Patryk OCIEPA Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Bart SCHIPPERS Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Allan HAGNER Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Kostas KEVREKIDIS Greece Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jan KABATEK Czech Republic Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jouke VAN RIEL Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin ASHKENAZY-JONES United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 68 0 101 m 136 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 68 0 76 m 136 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 64 0 110 m 128 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 58 0 90 m 116 m OK
Francine KREISS France Female White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 43.5 0 20 m 87 m OK
Karine MOUFLIN France Female White 35.5 0 40 m 71 m OK
Natascha BOENDER Netherlands Female White 30 0 35 m 60 m OK
Pauline OP DEN KELDER Netherlands Female White 25 0 10 m 50 m OK
Laura POTGIESER Netherlands Female White 18 0 35 m 36 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 0 0 75 m 0 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jana STRAIN Canada Female Red 0 0 180 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male White 102.5 0 111 m 205 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 89 0 153 m 178 m OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 89 0 150 m 178 m OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 80.5 0 135 m 161 m OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 78.5 0 101 m 157 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 75 0 125 m 150 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 72 0 100 m 144 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 65 0 108 m 130 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male Yellow 56 5 77 m 122 m PEN
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 59 0 1 m 118 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 56.5 0 100 m 113 m OK
André GHISLAIN Belgium Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Brian DALY Ireland Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Jan KABATEK Czech Republic Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m OK
Laurent NIEUWBORG Belgium Male White 41.5 0 65 m 83 m OK
Wojciech BURAKIEWICZ Netherlands Male Yellow 34 3 80 m 74 m PEN
Adel Abu HALIQA United Arab Emirates Male White 36.5 0 1 m 73 m OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male Yellow 32 0 67 m 66 m PEN
Patryk OCIEPA Netherlands Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 33 0 15 m 66 m OK
Gary McGrath Spain Male White 31.5 0 1 m 63 m OK
Bart SCHIPPERS Netherlands Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Allan HAGNER Denmark Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Mark KEIJZERS Netherlands Male White 19.5 0 25 m 39 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 0 0 85 m 0 m OK
Arjen COSTERUS Netherlands Male White 0 0 60 m 0 m OK
Jouke VAN RIEL Netherlands Male White 0 0 51 m 0 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Henk VAN GREEVENBROEK Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin ASHKENAZY-JONES United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jarno CORDIA Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Michele TOMASI Italy Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Erik HANSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Guy KEULEMANS United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 144 m -2 m DQBO
Kostas KEVREKIDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQSP
Tim BRUIJNICKX Netherlands Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Andreas PAP Serbia Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Red 0 0 44 m -2 m DQBO
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male Red 0 0 22 m -2 m DQSP