Event Results

4th DUTCH APNEA OPEN


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Pol François M DYN 00:00 135 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
2 Jean-Pol François M STA 00:00 06:00 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
3 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 76 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
4 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:31 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
5 Ulrich Wulff M DYN 00:00 100 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
6 Ulrich Wulff M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
7 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 04:18 YELLOW 43 PEN
8 André Ghislain M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
9 André Ghislain M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
10 André Ghislain M STA 00:00 05:45 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
11 Kars Van Kouwen M DYN 00:00 44 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
12 Kars Van Kouwen M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
13 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 04:04 05:56 WHITE 71.2 OK
14 Dirk Wouters M DYN 00:00 67 m 66 m YELLOW 32 PEN
15 Dirk Wouters M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
16 Dirk Wouters M STA 00:00 03:33 03:24 YELLOW 39 PEN
17 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 100 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
18 Guillaume Néry M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
19 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 05:30 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
20 Glenn Venghaus M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
21 Glenn Venghaus M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
22 Glenn Venghaus M STA 00:00 04:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
23 Laurent Nieuwborg M DYN 00:00 65 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
24 Laurent Nieuwborg M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
25 Laurent Nieuwborg M STA 00:00 04:05 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
26 Andrea Richichi M DYN 00:00 85 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
27 Andrea Richichi M STA 00:00 05:45 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
28 Peter Wurschy M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
29 Peter Wurschy M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
30 Peter Wurschy M STA 00:00 01:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
31 Sanne Buurma M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
32 Sanne Buurma M DNF 00:00 1 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
33 Sanne Buurma M STA 00:00 05:00 03:35 YELLOW 26 PEN
34 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 110 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
35 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
36 William Winram M DYN 00:00 111 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 OK
37 William Winram M STA 00:00 00:01 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
38 Mark Keijzers M DYN 00:00 25 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 OK
39 Mark Keijzers M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
40 Mark Keijzers M STA 00:00 01:00 02:23 WHITE 28.6 OK
41 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 90 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
42 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 03:35 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
43 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DYN 00:00 101 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
44 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
45 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F STA 00:00 00:10 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
46 Francine Kreiss F DYN 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
47 Francine Kreiss F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
48 Francine Kreiss F STA 00:00 03:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
49 Daan Verhoeven M DYN 00:00 22 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
50 Daan Verhoeven M STA 00:00 00:22 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
51 Martin Legat M DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
52 Martin Legat M STA 00:00 04:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
53 Ilka Michaelis F DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
54 Ilka Michaelis F STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
55 Georgina Miller F DYN 00:00 20 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
56 Georgina Miller F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
57 Georgina Miller F STA 00:00 00:10 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
58 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 108 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
59 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 06:36 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
60 Andy Bühl M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
61 Andy Bühl M DNF 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
62 Andy Bühl M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
63 Pauline Op Den Kelder F DYN 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
64 Pauline Op Den Kelder F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
65 Pauline Op Den Kelder F STA 00:00 01:00 02:21 WHITE 28.2 OK
66 Wojciech Burakiewicz M DYN 00:00 80 m 74 m YELLOW 34 PEN
67 Wojciech Burakiewicz M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
68 Wojciech Burakiewicz M STA 00:00 03:00 03:58 WHITE 47.6 OK
69 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 153 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
70 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
71 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 01:00 07:31 WHITE 90.2 OK
72 Ulf Dextegen M DYN 00:00 101 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
73 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 00:01 08:17 WHITE 99.4 OK
74 Anna Von Boetticher F DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
75 Anna Von Boetticher F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
76 Anna Von Boetticher F STA 00:00 01:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
77 Laura Potgieser F DYN 00:00 35 m 36 m WHITE 18 OK
78 Laura Potgieser F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
79 Laura Potgieser F STA 00:00 01:15 01:42 WHITE 20.4 OK
80 Danny Martherus M DYN 00:00 1 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
81 Danny Martherus M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
82 Danny Martherus M STA 00:00 03:30 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
83 Erik Skoda M DYN 00:00 15 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
84 Erik Skoda M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
85 Erik Skoda M STA 00:00 02:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
86 Martin Wikström M DYN 00:00 150 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
87 Martin Wikström M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
88 Martin Wikström M STA 00:00 05:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
89 Michal Risian M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
90 Michal Risian M STA 00:00 05:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
91 Henk Van Greevenbroek M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
92 Henk Van Greevenbroek M DNF 00:00 70 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
93 Henk Van Greevenbroek M STA 00:00 05:01 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
94 Gary Mcgrath M DYN 00:00 1 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
95 Gary Mcgrath M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
96 Gary Mcgrath M STA 00:00 03:20 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
97 Stuart Bond M DYN 00:00 144 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
98 Stuart Bond M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
99 Stuart Bond M STA 00:00 00:07 02:19 WHITE 27.8 OK
100 Brian Daly M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
101 Brian Daly M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
102 Brian Daly M STA 00:00 04:00 05:24 WHITE 64.8 OK
103 Martin Ashkenazy-Jones M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
104 Martin Ashkenazy-Jones M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
105 Martin Ashkenazy-Jones M STA 00:00 01:00 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
106 Jana Strain F DYN 00:00 180 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
107 Jana Strain F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
108 Jana Strain F STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
109 Arjen Costerus M DYN 00:00 60 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
110 Arjen Costerus M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
111 Arjen Costerus M STA 00:00 02:31 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
112 Tim Bruijnickx M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
113 Tim Bruijnickx M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
114 Tim Bruijnickx M STA 00:00 01:30 02:15 WHITE 27 OK
115 Andreas Pap M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
116 Andreas Pap M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
117 Andreas Pap M STA 00:00 04:03 02:37 YELLOW 14 PEN
118 Rune Hallum M DYN 00:00 77 m 122 m YELLOW 56 PEN
119 Rune Hallum M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
120 Rune Hallum M STA 00:00 03:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
121 Patryk Ociepa M DYN 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
122 Patryk Ociepa M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
123 Patryk Ociepa M STA 00:00 02:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
124 Jarno Cordia M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
125 Jarno Cordia M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
126 Jarno Cordia M STA 00:00 04:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
127 Adel Abu Haliqa M DYN 00:00 1 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
128 Adel Abu Haliqa M STA 00:00 03:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
129 Bart Schippers M DYN 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
130 Bart Schippers M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
131 Bart Schippers M STA 00:00 03:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
132 Michele Tomasi M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
133 Michele Tomasi M STA 00:00 05:15 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
134 Allan Hagner M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
135 Allan Hagner M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
136 Allan Hagner M STA 00:00 02:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
137 Erik Hansen M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
138 Erik Hansen M DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
139 Erik Hansen M STA 00:00 01:00 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
140 Guy Keulemans M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
141 Guy Keulemans M DNF 00:00 135 m 86 m YELLOW 18 PEN
142 Guy Keulemans M STA 00:00 03:30 02:39 YELLOW 22 PEN
143 Kostas Kevrekidis M DYN 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
144 Kostas Kevrekidis M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
145 Kostas Kevrekidis M STA 00:00 03:50 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
146 Jan Kabatek M DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
147 Jan Kabatek M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
148 Jan Kabatek M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
149 Jouke Van Riel M DYN 00:00 51 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
150 Jouke Van Riel M DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
151 Jouke Van Riel M STA 00:00 04:31 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
152 Karine Mouflin F DYN 00:00 40 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
153 Karine Mouflin F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
154 Karine Mouflin F STA 00:00 03:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
155 Natascha Boender F DYN 00:00 35 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
156 Natascha Boender F DNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
157 Natascha Boender F STA 00:00 01:30 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK