Event Details

Event info

3rd Dutch Apnea Open

Start date: 12.12.2004
End date: 12.12.2004
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Jean-Pol FRANCOIS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Pim VERMEULEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Malgorzata MATKOWSKA Poland Female White 66.6 0 04:30 min 05:33 min OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 62.4 0 03:30 min 05:12 min OK
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 60.2 0 03:30 min 05:01 min OK
Ute GESSMANN Germany Female White 58.2 0 04:30 min 04:51 min OK
Maja Lund LOEKKEGAARD Denmark Female White 55 0 03:30 min 04:35 min OK
Kerstin MATTES Germany Female White 54.4 0 03:00 min 04:32 min OK
Hannelore MAES Belgium Female White 52 0 04:00 min 04:20 min OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 47.4 0 03:30 min 03:57 min OK
Nicole SCHMIDT Germany Female White 43.2 0 03:00 min 03:36 min OK
Gonnie ROEKEVISCH Netherlands Female White 39.4 0 03:00 min 03:17 min OK
Sabine MARTIN-KÄTTENBUSCH Germany Female White 32.6 0 02:30 min 02:43 min OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female Yellow 16 7 02:30 min 01:56 min PEN
Christel BUIS Netherlands Female White 18.8 0 01:30 min 01:34 min OK
Male results
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 107.6 0 07:00 min 08:58 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 79.6 0 04:30 min 06:38 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 78.2 0 05:31 min 06:31 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 76.6 0 05:05 min 06:23 min OK
Pieter BUIS Netherlands Male White 76.6 0 05:00 min 06:23 min OK
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 75.8 0 06:00 min 06:19 min OK
Panos LIANOS Greece Male White 72.8 0 04:30 min 06:04 min OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 64.6 0 05:00 min 05:23 min OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 64.2 0 04:15 min 05:21 min OK
Tomasz NITKA Poland Male White 63.8 0 04:00 min 05:19 min OK
Remko HERMANS Netherlands Male White 63.4 0 04:59 min 05:17 min OK
Haico AALDERING Netherlands Male White 60.8 0 04:30 min 05:04 min OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 59.6 0 04:30 min 04:58 min OK
Allan K. ULDAM Denmark Male White 58.4 0 04:00 min 04:52 min OK
Rob DE JONGE Netherlands Male White 57.6 0 04:00 min 04:48 min OK
Romano MOLINARI Netherlands Male White 55 0 04:15 min 04:35 min OK
Bas POELMANN Netherlands Male White 54.8 0 03:30 min 04:34 min OK
Michal BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 53.4 0 04:00 min 04:27 min OK
Roger KEIZER Netherlands Male White 52 0 04:00 min 04:20 min OK
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 51.8 0 04:15 min 04:19 min OK
Vincenzo ORSELLI Switzerland Male White 51.6 0 02:30 min 04:18 min OK
Manuel LUCAS Belgium Male White 51.4 0 03:30 min 04:17 min OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male White 50.4 0 03:00 min 04:12 min OK
Christophe CANTIN Switzerland Male White 50.2 0 04:00 min 04:11 min OK
Frank HILD Germany Male White 48.4 0 03:00 min 04:02 min OK
Felice MASTROLEO Belgium Male White 47.2 0 03:00 min 03:56 min OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male Yellow 26 20 05:30 min 03:52 min PEN
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 44.4 0 03:00 min 03:42 min OK
Michael PEULECKE Denmark Male White 44.2 0 03:30 min 03:41 min OK
Stéphane PIN Belgium Male White 43.6 0 03:00 min 03:38 min OK
Tore DEIANA Italy Male White 43.2 0 03:00 min 03:36 min OK
West FILIP Belgium Male White 43 0 02:30 min 03:35 min OK
Xavier SOTTIAUX Belgium Male Yellow 32 8 04:00 min 03:21 min PEN
Frédéric PIN Belgium Male White 38.8 0 03:00 min 03:14 min OK
Anton KEMMEREN Netherlands Male Yellow 31 3 03:00 min 02:48 min PEN
Dimitri KRUITHOF Netherlands Male White 32 0 02:20 min 02:40 min OK
Desitter PHILIPPE Belgium Male Yellow 15 17 04:00 min 02:38 min PEN
Jesper FREDERIKSEN Denmark Male Yellow 7 18 03:30 min 02:04 min PEN
Mark DE VRIES Netherlands Male Yellow 0 32 04:00 min 01:21 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maja Lund LOEKKEGAARD Denmark Female White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Male results
Panos LIANOS Greece Male White 53 0 1 m 106 m OK
Mark DE VRIES Netherlands Male White 41.5 0 60 m 83 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Malgorzata MATKOWSKA Poland Female White 67.5 0 100 m 135 m OK
Kerstin MATTES Germany Female White 60.5 0 103 m 121 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 47.5 0 78 m 95 m OK
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 46 0 50 m 92 m OK
Nicole SCHMIDT Germany Female White 42 0 70 m 84 m OK
Ute GESSMANN Germany Female White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Hannelore MAES Belgium Female White 38.5 0 65 m 77 m OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Christel BUIS Netherlands Female White 31 0 30 m 62 m OK
Sabine MARTIN-KÄTTENBUSCH Germany Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 81.5 0 1 m 163 m OK
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 78.5 0 152 m 157 m OK
Tomasz NITKA Poland Male White 69.5 0 103 m 139 m OK
Haico AALDERING Netherlands Male White 67 0 60 m 134 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male White 66 0 100 m 132 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 63 0 70 m 126 m OK
Desitter PHILIPPE Belgium Male White 58 0 75 m 116 m OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 54 0 100 m 108 m OK
Manuel LUCAS Belgium Male White 52.5 0 105 m 105 m OK
Frédéric PIN Belgium Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Jan MAILAND-HANSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Xavier SOTTIAUX Belgium Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Remko HERMANS Netherlands Male White 46.5 0 85 m 93 m OK
Romano MOLINARI Netherlands Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Dirk WOUTERS Belgium Male White 44.5 0 55 m 89 m OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Pieter BUIS Netherlands Male White 43.5 0 77 m 87 m OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 42.5 0 65 m 85 m OK
Christophe CANTIN Switzerland Male White 42 0 76 m 84 m OK
Bas POELMANN Netherlands Male White 41.5 0 75 m 83 m OK
Dimitri KRUITHOF Netherlands Male White 41 0 80 m 82 m OK
Michal BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 40.5 0 80 m 81 m OK
Rob DE JONGE Netherlands Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Jesper FREDERIKSEN Denmark Male White 39 0 75 m 78 m OK
Roger KEIZER Netherlands Male White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Vincenzo ORSELLI Switzerland Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
West FILIP Belgium Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Frans VAN DEN BERG Netherlands Male White 37 0 60 m 74 m OK
Felice MASTROLEO Belgium Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Frank HILD Germany Male White 35.5 0 50 m 71 m OK
Michael PEULECKE Denmark Male White 33 0 55 m 66 m OK
Job ROMIJN Netherlands Male White 32 0 51 m 64 m OK
Stéphane PIN Belgium Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Mark VISSER Netherlands Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Tore DEIANA Italy Male White 26.5 0 50 m 53 m OK