Event Results

3rd Dutch Apnea Open


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M STA 00:00 06:00 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
2 Herbert Nitsch M DYN 00:00 152 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
3 Kerstin Mattes F STA 00:00 03:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
4 Kerstin Mattes F DYN 00:00 103 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
5 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:30 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
6 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 78 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
7 Tom Sietas M STA 00:00 07:00 08:58 WHITE 107.6 OK
8 Tom Sietas M DYN 00:00 1 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
9 Timo Jattu M STA 00:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
10 Timo Jattu M DYN 00:00 100 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
11 Jens Kapalczynski M STA 00:00 04:30 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
12 Jens Kapalczynski M DYN 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
13 Desitter Philippe M STA 00:00 04:00 02:38 YELLOW 15 PEN
14 Desitter Philippe M DYN 00:00 75 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
15 Vincenzo Orselli M STA 00:00 02:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
16 Vincenzo Orselli M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
17 Haico Aaldering M STA 00:00 04:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
18 Haico Aaldering M DYN 00:00 60 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
19 Roger Keizer M STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
20 Roger Keizer M DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
21 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 05:31 06:31 WHITE 78.2 OK
22 West Filip M STA 00:00 02:30 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
23 West Filip M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
24 Dirk Wouters M STA 00:00 03:00 03:42 WHITE 44.4 OK
25 Dirk Wouters M DYN 00:00 55 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
26 Samantha Kirby F STA 00:00 03:30 03:57 WHITE 47.4 OK
27 Samantha Kirby F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
28 Nicole Schmidt F STA 00:00 03:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
29 Nicole Schmidt F DYN 00:00 70 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
30 Jan Mailand-Hansen M STA 00:00 04:15 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
31 Jan Mailand-Hansen M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
32 Frank Hild M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
33 Frank Hild M DYN 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
34 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 04:30 06:38 WHITE 79.6 OK
35 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 70 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
36 Tomasz Nitka M STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
37 Tomasz Nitka M DYN 00:00 103 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
38 Manuel Lucas M STA 00:00 03:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
39 Manuel Lucas M DYN 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
40 Romano Molinari M STA 00:00 04:15 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
41 Romano Molinari M DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
42 Allan K. Uldam M STA 00:00 04:00 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
43 Remko Hermans M STA 00:00 04:59 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
44 Remko Hermans M DYN 00:00 85 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
45 Frédéric Pin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:14 WHITE 38.8 OK
46 Frédéric Pin M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
47 Xavier Sottiaux M STA 00:00 04:00 03:21 YELLOW 32 PEN
48 Xavier Sottiaux M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
49 Rob De Jonge M STA 00:00 04:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
50 Rob De Jonge M DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
51 Michael Peulecke M STA 00:00 03:30 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
52 Michael Peulecke M DYN 00:00 55 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
53 Glenn Venghaus M STA 00:00 05:30 03:52 YELLOW 26 PEN
54 Glenn Venghaus M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
55 Jesper Frederiksen M STA 00:00 03:30 02:04 YELLOW 7 PEN
56 Jesper Frederiksen M DYN 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
57 Felice Mastroleo M STA 00:00 03:00 03:56 WHITE 47.2 OK
58 Felice Mastroleo M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
59 Hannelore Maes F STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
60 Hannelore Maes F DYN 00:00 65 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
61 Ute Gessmann F STA 00:00 04:30 04:51 WHITE 58.2 OK
62 Ute Gessmann F DYN 00:00 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
63 Patricia Ribas F STA 00:00 02:30 01:56 YELLOW 16 PEN
64 Andrea Richichi M STA 00:00 05:05 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
65 Panos Lianos M DNF 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
66 Panos Lianos M STA 00:00 04:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
67 Christophe Cantin M STA 00:00 04:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
68 Christophe Cantin M DYN 00:00 76 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
69 Peter Wurschy M STA 00:00 05:00 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
70 Peter Wurschy M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
71 Max Reubert M STA 00:00 03:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
72 Max Reubert M DYN 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
73 Pieter Buis M STA 00:00 05:00 06:23 WHITE 76.6 OK
74 Pieter Buis M DYN 00:00 77 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
75 Bartosz Morawiec M STA 00:00 04:15 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
76 Bartosz Morawiec M DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
77 Sanne Buurma M DYN 00:00 65 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
78 Bas Poelmann M STA 00:00 03:30 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
79 Bas Poelmann M DYN 00:00 75 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
80 Dimitri Kruithof M STA 00:00 02:20 02:40 WHITE 32 OK
81 Dimitri Kruithof M DYN 00:00 80 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
82 Michal Baranowski M STA 00:00 04:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
83 Michal Baranowski M DYN 00:00 80 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
84 Frans Van Den Berg M DYN 00:00 60 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
85 Job Romijn M DYN 00:00 51 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
86 Stéphane Pin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
87 Stéphane Pin M DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
88 Mark Visser M DYN 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
89 Tore Deiana M STA 00:00 03:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
90 Tore Deiana M DYN 00:00 50 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
91 Malgorzata Matkowska F STA 00:00 04:30 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
92 Malgorzata Matkowska F DYN 00:00 100 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
93 Veronika Dittes F STA 00:00 03:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
94 Veronika Dittes F DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
95 Christel Buis F STA 00:00 01:30 01:34 WHITE 18.8 OK
96 Christel Buis F DYN 00:00 30 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
97 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F STA 00:00 02:30 02:43 WHITE 32.6 OK
98 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
99 Gonnie Roekevisch F STA 00:00 03:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
100 Mark De Vries M DNF 00:00 60 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
101 Mark De Vries M STA 00:00 04:00 01:21 YELLOW 0 PEN
102 Maja Lund Loekkegaard F DNF 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
103 Maja Lund Loekkegaard F STA 00:00 03:30 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
104 Anton Kemmeren M STA 00:00 03:00 02:48 YELLOW 31 PEN