Event Details

Event info

9th Berlin Masters Cup

Start date: 24.02.2007
End date: 24.02.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Ben NOBLE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 65.6 0 04:00 min 05:28 min OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 64.6 0 04:30 min 05:23 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 64 0 04:10 min 05:20 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 48.8 0 03:30 min 04:04 min OK
Sabine CLAUSNER Germany Female White 42.8 0 02:30 min 03:34 min OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 42.2 0 03:30 min 03:31 min OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 37.6 0 02:59 min 03:08 min OK
Male results
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 73.6 0 05:00 min 06:08 min OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 68 0 05:00 min 05:40 min OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 66.8 0 04:00 min 05:34 min OK
Jazek HONCZARUK Switzerland Male White 66.2 0 04:00 min 05:31 min OK
Ingo DÖNCH Germany Male White 62 0 04:30 min 05:10 min OK
Andy GÜLDNER Germany Male White 61.6 0 04:00 min 05:08 min OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male White 55.8 0 04:30 min 04:39 min OK
Nicolai GEBHARDT Germany Male Yellow 48 6 05:00 min 04:32 min PEN
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 54.4 0 02:00 min 04:32 min OK
Stefan BAIER Germany Male White 52.8 0 03:30 min 04:24 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 52.6 0 04:00 min 04:23 min OK
Michael FROST Germany Male Yellow 50 1 03:30 min 04:17 min PEN
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 51.4 0 02:30 min 04:17 min OK
Siegfried FRANZLN Germany Male White 50 0 03:00 min 04:10 min OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 46.2 0 02:30 min 03:51 min OK
Ronny WALTER Germany Male White 40.2 0 02:30 min 03:21 min OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 34.8 0 02:00 min 02:54 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 72 0 122 m 144 m OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 68.5 0 95 m 137 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Yellow 53 10 91 m 126 m PEN
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 52.5 0 105 m 105 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 42 0 65 m 84 m OK
Sabine CLAUSNER Germany Female Yellow 29 10 60 m 78 m PEN
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m OK
Male results
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 88.5 0 70 m 177 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male Yellow 60 10 120 m 139 m PEN
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 69 0 50 m 138 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 58 0 110 m 116 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 58 0 100 m 116 m OK
Jens KAPALCZYNSKI Germany Male White 56.5 0 80 m 113 m OK
Jörg TRINKAUS Germany Male White 56 0 50 m 112 m OK
Ingo DÖNCH Germany Male White 53 0 85 m 106 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 51 0 76 m 102 m OK
Jazek HONCZARUK Switzerland Male Yellow 41 10 60 m 102 m PEN
Ronny WALTER Germany Male Yellow 49 1 75 m 100 m PEN
Michael FROST Germany Male White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 46 0 75 m 92 m OK
Stefan BAIER Germany Male White 42.5 0 25 m 85 m OK
Siegfried FRANZLN Germany Male White 41 0 80 m 82 m OK
Andy GÜLDNER Germany Male Yellow 31 10 100 m 81 m PEN
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 40.5 0 60 m 81 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male Yellow 18 20 75 m 76 m PEN
Nicolai GEBHARDT Germany Male White 31.5 0 60 m 63 m OK