Event Details

Event info

Rhein-Main Cup 2006

Start date: 21.10.2006
End date: 21.10.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Pim VERMEULEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 62.6 0 04:30 min 05:13 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 61 0 03:59 min 05:05 min OK
Nicole NEY Germany Female White 60.6 0 02:00 min 05:03 min OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 55.6 0 03:45 min 04:38 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 50 0 04:00 min 04:10 min OK
Patricia DE WOLF Belgium Female White 44.2 0 03:00 min 03:41 min OK
Karoline SYGA Germany Female White 41.8 0 02:30 min 03:29 min OK
Sabine MARTIN-KÄTTENBUSCH Germany Female White 37.2 0 02:30 min 03:06 min OK
Saskia JILLINGS Netherlands Female White 36 0 01:55 min 03:00 min OK
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male White 84.8 0 05:30 min 07:04 min OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 77.2 0 03:30 min 06:26 min OK
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 75 0 06:15 min 06:15 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 74 0 05:45 min 06:10 min OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 72.6 0 05:30 min 06:03 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 72.4 0 04:00 min 06:02 min OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 72.2 0 05:01 min 06:01 min OK
Christian RIEDEL Germany Male White 69 0 04:29 min 05:45 min OK
Sebastian RUPP Poland Male Yellow 66 1 04:10 min 05:37 min PEN
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 66.2 0 05:01 min 05:31 min OK
Andreas Falkenroth Germany Male White 66 0 05:00 min 05:30 min OK
Daniel COOPE United Kingdom Male White 63.6 0 04:30 min 05:18 min OK
Bram COUPERUS Netherlands Male White 63.6 0 04:00 min 05:18 min OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male Yellow 58 4 05:30 min 05:11 min PEN
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male White 61 0 03:30 min 05:05 min OK
Jason CURRAN Belgium Male White 60.6 0 03:30 min 05:03 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 60.6 0 01:00 min 05:03 min OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male White 60.4 0 04:30 min 05:02 min OK
Klaus-Dieter DAHLMANN Germany Male White 60.4 0 03:30 min 05:02 min OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 58.8 0 03:45 min 04:54 min OK
Lars INGER Germany Male White 57.8 0 04:00 min 04:49 min OK
Mark WENGER Germany Male White 57.2 0 03:00 min 04:46 min OK
Manfred ASSMANN Germany Male White 56.8 0 04:25 min 04:44 min OK
Mark VISSER Netherlands Male White 55.6 0 04:00 min 04:38 min OK
Marc VOOSEN Germany Male White 55.2 0 02:00 min 04:36 min OK
Frank HILD Germany Male White 54.4 0 02:30 min 04:32 min OK
Piotr WAWER Poland Male White 54 0 03:30 min 04:30 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 53.4 0 03:30 min 04:27 min OK
Hagen RIENAU Germany Male White 52.4 0 03:20 min 04:22 min OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 51.6 0 04:15 min 04:18 min OK
Stefan SEYER Germany Male White 48.6 0 03:30 min 04:03 min OK
Tore DEIANA Italy Male White 45.4 0 03:30 min 03:47 min OK
Christian KELLERMANN Germany Male Yellow 32 7 03:50 min 03:17 min PEN
Ton BOOMSMA Netherlands Male White 34.6 0 02:30 min 02:53 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Henrike MÖLLEKEN Germany Female White 42.5 0 70 m 85 m OK
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male White 69.5 0 16 m 139 m OK
Daniel COOPE United Kingdom Male White 60 0 80 m 120 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 45.5 0 60 m 91 m OK
Frank HILD Germany Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Manfred ASSMANN Germany Male Yellow 22 6 70 m 57 m PEN
Christian RIEDEL Germany Male White 12.5 0 15 m 25 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 58 0 105 m 116 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55 0 90 m 110 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 54.5 0 80 m 109 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Saskia JILLINGS Netherlands Female White 40 0 49 m 80 m OK
Karoline SYGA Germany Female White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Nicole NEY Germany Female White 30 0 45 m 60 m OK
Patricia DE WOLF Belgium Female White 29.5 0 55 m 59 m OK
Sabine MARTIN-KÄTTENBUSCH Germany Female White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 77 0 10 m 154 m OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 70.5 0 101 m 141 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 69 0 110 m 138 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 66.5 0 75 m 133 m OK
Andreas Falkenroth Germany Male White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 57.5 0 115 m 115 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 54.5 0 100 m 109 m OK
Klaus-Dieter DAHLMANN Germany Male White 54 0 70 m 108 m OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 54 0 1 m 108 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male Yellow 49 0 100 m 99 m PEN
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m OK
Marc VOOSEN Germany Male White 43.5 0 25 m 87 m OK
Mark WENGER Germany Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 42 0 80 m 84 m OK
Hagen RIENAU Germany Male White 40.5 0 63 m 81 m OK
Lars INGER Germany Male White 40 0 74 m 80 m OK
Bram COUPERUS Netherlands Male White 40 0 70 m 80 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male Yellow 12 25 125 m 75 m PEN
Christian KELLERMANN Germany Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Stefan SEYER Germany Male White 37 0 60 m 74 m OK
Jason CURRAN Belgium Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Ton BOOMSMA Netherlands Male White 30.5 0 59 m 61 m OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 28 0 48 m 56 m OK