Event Results

Rhein-Main Cup 2006


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Peter Colat M DYN 00:00 110 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
2 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 05:30 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
3 Olivier Haug M DYN 00:00 115 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
4 Olivier Haug M STA 00:00 06:15 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
5 Andreas Falkenroth M DYN 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
6 Andreas Falkenroth M STA 00:00 05:00 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
7 Klaus-Dieter Dahlmann M DYN 00:00 70 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
8 Klaus-Dieter Dahlmann M STA 00:00 03:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
9 Patricia De Wolf F DYN 00:00 55 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
10 Patricia De Wolf F STA 00:00 03:00 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
11 Frank Hild M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
12 Frank Hild M STA 00:00 02:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
13 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 10 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
14 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 04:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
15 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 75 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
16 Christian Maldamé M STA 00:00 03:30 06:26 WHITE 77.2 OK
17 Mark Wenger M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
18 Mark Wenger M STA 00:00 03:00 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
19 Christian Kellermann M DYN 00:00 75 m 74 m YELLOW 36 PEN
20 Christian Kellermann M STA 00:00 03:50 03:17 YELLOW 32 PEN
21 Stefan Seyer M DYN 00:00 60 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
22 Stefan Seyer M STA 00:00 03:30 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
23 Andrea Richichi M STA 00:00 05:45 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
24 Patrick Schnorf M STA 00:00 05:01 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
25 Peter Wurschy M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
26 Max Reubert M DYN 00:00 100 m 99 m YELLOW 49 PEN
27 Max Reubert M STA 00:00 04:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
28 Bartosz Morawiec M DYN 00:00 101 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
29 Bartosz Morawiec M STA 00:00 05:01 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
30 Sanne Buurma M DYN 00:00 125 m 75 m YELLOW 12 PEN
31 Sanne Buurma M STA 00:00 05:30 05:11 YELLOW 58 PEN
32 Martin Link M DYN 00:00 80 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
33 Martin Link M STA 00:00 04:15 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
34 Radoslaw Gaca M DYN 00:00 1 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
35 Radoslaw Gaca M STA 00:00 01:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
36 Mark Visser M STA 00:00 04:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
37 Thomas Ehresmann M DYN 00:00 48 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
38 Tore Deiana M STA 00:00 03:30 03:47 WHITE 45.4 OK
39 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 90 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
40 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
41 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F DYN 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
42 Sabine Martin-Kättenbusch F STA 00:00 02:30 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
43 Christian Riedel M DNF 00:00 15 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 OK
44 Christian Riedel M STA 00:00 04:29 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
45 William Winram M DNF 00:00 16 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
46 William Winram M STA 00:00 05:30 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
47 Sebastian Rupp M STA 00:00 04:10 05:37 YELLOW 66 PEN
48 Lars Inger M DYN 00:00 74 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
49 Lars Inger M STA 00:00 04:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
50 Hagen Rienau M DYN 00:00 63 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
51 Hagen Rienau M STA 00:00 03:20 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
52 Bettina Wolfer F DYN 00:00 75 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
53 Bettina Wolfer F STA 00:00 03:45 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
54 Karoline Syga F DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
55 Karoline Syga F STA 00:00 02:30 03:29 WHITE 41.8 OK
56 Manfred Assmann M DNF 00:00 70 m 57 m YELLOW 22 PEN
57 Manfred Assmann M STA 00:00 04:25 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
58 Henrike Mölleken F DNF 00:00 70 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
59 Saskia Jillings F DYN 00:00 49 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
60 Saskia Jillings F STA 00:00 01:55 03:00 WHITE 36 OK
61 Nicole Ney F DYN 00:00 45 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
62 Nicole Ney F STA 00:00 02:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
63 Martin Legat M DYN 00:00 100 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
64 Martin Legat M STA 00:00 03:45 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
65 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 60 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
66 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
67 Andreas Hiemeyer M DYN 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
68 Andreas Hiemeyer M STA 00:00 03:30 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
69 Marc Voosen M DYN 00:00 25 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
70 Marc Voosen M STA 00:00 02:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
71 Bram Couperus M DYN 00:00 70 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
72 Bram Couperus M STA 00:00 04:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
73 Jason Curran M DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
74 Jason Curran M STA 00:00 03:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
75 Ton Boomsma M DYN 00:00 59 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
76 Ton Boomsma M STA 00:00 02:30 02:53 WHITE 34.6 OK
77 Daniel Coope M DNF 00:00 80 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
78 Daniel Coope M STA 00:00 04:30 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
79 Piotr Wawer M STA 00:00 03:30 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
80 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 105 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
81 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:30 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
82 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
83 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 03:59 05:05 WHITE 61 OK