Event Details

Event info

Swiss Indoor Championship 2008

Start date: 08.02.2008
End date: 08.02.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Marco MELILEO

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Birgit CAPODIFERRO Austria Female White 68 0 03:30 min 05:40 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 64.4 0 04:15 min 05:22 min OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 56.8 0 00:04 min 04:44 min OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female Yellow 40 0 03:45 min 03:21 min PEN
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 0 0 03:30 min 00:00 min OK
Male results
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 90.8 0 06:00 min 07:34 min OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 84 0 02:00 min 07:00 min OK
Frederic COLOMBO Switzerland Male White 63.6 0 05:00 min 05:18 min OK
Christophe CANTIN Switzerland Male White 51.4 0 03:47 min 04:17 min OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 49 0 04:00 min 04:05 min OK
Adrian BLUM Switzerland Male Yellow 45 0 03:50 min 03:44 min PEN
Martin GMÜR Switzerland Male White 42.4 0 03:30 min 03:32 min OK
Joaquim BOILLOD Switzerland Male White 34.4 0 01:00 min 02:52 min OK
Peter WEINMANN Switzerland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female Yellow 34 10 68 m 88 m PEN
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 41 0 5 m 82 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 37.5 0 4 m 75 m OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 33.5 0 25 m 67 m OK
Male results
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 62.5 0 110 m 125 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 57 0 100 m 114 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 56 0 100 m 112 m OK
Joaquim BOILLOD Switzerland Male Yellow 26 6 75 m 64 m PEN
Frederic COLOMBO Switzerland Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Peter WEINMANN Switzerland Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Martin GMÜR Switzerland Male White 17.5 0 30 m 35 m OK
Adrian BLUM Switzerland Male White 0 0 37 m 0 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 75 0 120 m 150 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 62.5 0 105 m 125 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female Yellow 42 5 4 m 94 m PEN
Birgit CAPODIFERRO Austria Female White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 41.5 0 65 m 83 m OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Male results
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 83 0 25 m 166 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 80 0 100 m 160 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 67.5 0 120 m 135 m OK
Peter WEINMANN Switzerland Male White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Joaquim BOILLOD Switzerland Male White 55.5 0 90 m 111 m OK
Christophe CANTIN Switzerland Male White 36.5 0 72 m 73 m OK
Martin GMÜR Switzerland Male Yellow 4 24 105 m 57 m PEN
Adrian BLUM Switzerland Male White 0 0 52 m 0 m OK
Frederic COLOMBO Switzerland Male White 0 0 50 m 0 m OK