Event Results

Swiss Indoor Championship 2008


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Joanna Massacand F DYN 00:00 65 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
2 Joanna Massacand F STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
3 Peter Weinmann M DYN 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
4 Peter Weinmann M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
5 Peter Weinmann M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
6 Christian Maldamé M DYN 00:00 25 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
7 Christian Maldamé M DNF 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
8 Christian Maldamé M STA 00:00 02:00 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
9 Christophe Cantin M DYN 00:00 72 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 OK
10 Christophe Cantin M STA 00:00 03:47 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
11 Nicolas Guerry M DYN 00:00 100 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
12 Nicolas Guerry M DNF 00:00 100 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
13 Nicolas Guerry M STA 00:00 06:00 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
14 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 105 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
15 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
16 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 03:30 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
17 Christine Weisenberger F DYN 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
18 Christine Weisenberger F DNF 00:00 25 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
19 Christine Weisenberger F STA 00:00 03:45 03:21 YELLOW 40 PEN
20 Bettina Wolfer F DNF 00:00 68 m 88 m YELLOW 34 PEN
21 Martin Legat M DYN 00:00 120 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
22 Martin Legat M DNF 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
23 Martin Legat M STA 00:00 04:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
24 Andrea Egger F DYN 00:00 4 m 94 m YELLOW 42 PEN
25 Andrea Egger F DNF 00:00 4 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
26 Andrea Egger F STA 00:00 00:04 04:44 WHITE 56.8 OK
27 Joaquim Boillod M DYN 00:00 90 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
28 Joaquim Boillod M DNF 00:00 75 m 64 m YELLOW 26 PEN
29 Joaquim Boillod M STA 00:00 01:00 02:52 WHITE 34.4 OK
30 Martin Gmür M DYN 00:00 105 m 57 m YELLOW 4 PEN
31 Martin Gmür M DNF 00:00 30 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 OK
32 Martin Gmür M STA 00:00 03:30 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
33 Birgit Capodiferro F DYN 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
34 Birgit Capodiferro F STA 00:00 03:30 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
35 Adrian Blum M DYN 00:00 52 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
36 Adrian Blum M DNF 00:00 37 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
37 Adrian Blum M STA 00:00 03:50 03:44 YELLOW 45 PEN
38 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 120 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
39 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 5 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
40 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 04:15 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
41 Frederic Colombo M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
42 Frederic Colombo M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
43 Frederic Colombo M STA 00:00 05:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK