Event Details

Event info

III AIDA Ukraine Cup 2010

Start date: 27.11.2010
End date: 27.11.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Andrei DOROSH
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia DUDUEVA Russian Federation Female White 43.6 0 01:40 min 03:38 min OK
Yana KAYDAN Ukraine Female White 42.4 0 00:10 min 03:32 min OK
Male results
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 80.4 0 06:00 min 06:42 min OK
Sergey SKAKUN Ukraine Male White 61.8 0 05:00 min 05:09 min OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 60.4 0 03:45 min 05:02 min OK
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 56.4 0 00:10 min 04:42 min OK
Valentin KUZNETSOV Ukraine Male White 51.2 0 03:00 min 04:16 min OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 47 0 03:30 min 03:55 min OK
Andrey DANCHENKO Ukraine Male White 44.6 0 03:30 min 03:43 min OK
Innokentiy ESIPOV Russian Federation Male White 42.4 0 02:00 min 03:32 min OK
Michail MOROZOV Ukraine Male White 36.8 0 00:10 min 03:04 min OK
Maxim BAKHMATOV Ukraine Male White 18.6 0 00:10 min 01:33 min OK
Dmitry KOVALENKO Ukraine Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yana KAYDAN Ukraine Female White 28.5 0 5 m 57 m OK
Natalia DUDUEVA Russian Federation Female White 18 0 35 m 36 m OK
Male results
Vladimir PROKUDIN Ukraine Male Yellow 45 5 100 m 100 m PEN
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 42.5 0 5 m 85 m OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 42 0 40 m 84 m OK
Andrey DANCHENKO Ukraine Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Valentin KUZNETSOV Ukraine Male White 36 0 50 m 72 m OK
Sergey SKAKUN Ukraine Male Yellow 30 5 60 m 69 m PEN
Michail MOROZOV Ukraine Male White 33 0 5 m 66 m OK
Maxim BAKHMATOV Ukraine Male White 29.5 0 5 m 59 m OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Innokentiy ESIPOV Russian Federation Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Michail STEPANETS Ukraine Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQBO
Dmitry KOVALENKO Ukraine Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yana KAYDAN Ukraine Female White 72 0 10 m 144 m OK
Natalia DUDUEVA Russian Federation Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Male results
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 77.5 0 10 m 155 m OK
Valentin KUZNETSOV Ukraine Male White 58.5 0 75 m 117 m OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 56.5 0 80 m 113 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 55 0 50 m 110 m OK
Andrey DANCHENKO Ukraine Male White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Oleg ISTYAGIN Ukraine Male White 52 0 75 m 104 m OK
Dmitry KOVALENKO Ukraine Male White 49 0 25 m 98 m OK
Michail MOROZOV Ukraine Male White 42.5 0 10 m 85 m OK
Maxim BAKHMATOV Ukraine Male White 33.5 0 10 m 67 m OK
Innokentiy ESIPOV Russian Federation Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK