Event Results

III AIDA Ukraine Cup 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Valentin Kuznetsov M DNF 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
2 Valentin Kuznetsov M DYN 00:00 75 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
3 Valentin Kuznetsov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
4 Sergey Skakun M DNF 00:00 60 m 69 m YELLOW 30 PEN
5 Sergey Skakun M STA 00:00 05:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
6 Spartak Golovachev M DNF 00:00 40 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
7 Spartak Golovachev M DYN 00:00 80 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
8 Spartak Golovachev M STA 00:00 06:00 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
9 Alexey Sokolov M DNF 00:00 5 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
10 Alexey Sokolov M DYN 00:00 10 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
11 Alexey Sokolov M STA 00:00 00:10 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
12 Natalia Dudueva F DNF 00:00 35 m 36 m WHITE 18 OK
13 Natalia Dudueva F DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
14 Natalia Dudueva F STA 00:00 01:40 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
15 Innokentiy Esipov M DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
16 Innokentiy Esipov M DYN 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
17 Innokentiy Esipov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
18 Vladimir Prokudin M DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
19 Andrey Danchenko M DNF 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
20 Andrey Danchenko M DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
21 Andrey Danchenko M STA 00:00 03:30 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
22 Michail Morozov M DNF 00:00 5 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
23 Michail Morozov M DYN 00:00 10 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
24 Michail Morozov M STA 00:00 00:10 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
25 Maxim Bakhmatov M DNF 00:00 5 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
26 Maxim Bakhmatov M DYN 00:00 10 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
27 Maxim Bakhmatov M STA 00:00 00:10 01:33 WHITE 18.6 OK
28 Oleg Istyagin M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
29 Oleg Istyagin M DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
30 Oleg Istyagin M STA 00:00 03:30 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
31 Dmitry Kovalenko M DNF 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
32 Dmitry Kovalenko M DYN 00:00 25 m 98 m WHITE 49 OK
33 Dmitry Kovalenko M STA 00:00 01:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
34 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
35 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M DYN 00:00 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
36 Oleksandr Bubenchykov M STA 00:00 03:45 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
37 Michail Stepanets M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
38 Yana Kaydan F DNF 00:00 5 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
39 Yana Kaydan F DYN 00:00 10 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
40 Yana Kaydan F STA 00:00 00:10 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK