Event Details

Event info

AIDA Serbia Freediving Championship

Start date: 17.02.2007
End date: 17.02.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Dieter BAUMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Damir DETIC
Alexander KARJUK
Petar BOJOVIĆ
Alexandros CHADIARIS
Marko KLEONCIC

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 54.6 0 02:30 min 04:33 min OK
Julijana JOSIFOV Serbia Female White 42.4 0 03:00 min 03:32 min OK
Mirjana GAVRILOVIC Serbia Female Yellow 30 9 04:00 min 03:17 min PEN
Marija RADOSAVLJEVIC Serbia Female White 38 0 03:00 min 03:10 min OK
Male results
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 75.6 0 05:10 min 06:18 min OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 72 0 05:33 min 06:00 min OK
Nikola STORGA Croatia Male White 72 0 05:15 min 06:00 min OK
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 70.2 0 03:00 min 05:51 min OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male Yellow 67 1 00:01 min 05:40 min PEN
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 63.8 0 04:45 min 05:19 min OK
Milorad VLAJIC Serbia Male White 60 0 00:30 min 05:00 min OK
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 59.6 0 04:40 min 04:58 min OK
Robert HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 59.6 0 04:20 min 04:58 min OK
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 59.2 0 04:00 min 04:56 min OK
Bruno HOTI Croatia Male White 58 0 03:45 min 04:50 min OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 57.2 0 04:21 min 04:46 min OK
Marko FINCI Serbia Male White 54.4 0 02:00 min 04:32 min OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male White 53.2 0 04:00 min 04:26 min OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 52.2 0 01:00 min 04:21 min OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 51.2 0 02:30 min 04:16 min OK
Marko ARSENIJEVIC Serbia Male White 49.6 0 01:00 min 04:08 min OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 49.4 0 00:01 min 04:07 min OK
Goran VUKADINOVIC Serbia Male White 43.4 0 02:00 min 03:37 min OK
István VASAS Hungary Male White 42.2 0 03:00 min 03:31 min OK
Ljubomir KOZIC Serbia Male Yellow 34 7 04:00 min 03:27 min PEN
Bogdan KOSTADINOVIC Serbia Male White 34.4 0 00:05 min 02:52 min OK
Sinisa TESIC Serbia Male Yellow 0 25 04:00 min 01:57 min PEN
Ivan MARINKOV Serbia Male White 18.6 0 01:30 min 01:33 min OK
Bojan PLACKOV Serbia Male Yellow 0 25 03:00 min 00:55 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Danka RADONJIC Serbia Female White 15 0 30 m 30 m OK
Male results
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 55.5 0 91 m 111 m OK
Jure KOMPAN Slovenia Male White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Mario ZUZIC Croatia Male White 52.5 0 55 m 105 m OK
Milorad VLAJIC Serbia Male Yellow 33 5 2 m 76 m PEN
Marko FINCI Serbia Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 65.5 0 105 m 131 m OK
Mirjana GAVRILOVIC Serbia Female Yellow 0 70 90 m 93 m PEN
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 42.5 0 70 m 85 m OK
Julijana JOSIFOV Serbia Female White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Marija RADOSAVLJEVIC Serbia Female White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Tijana ZEC Greece Female Yellow 5 32 90 m 75 m PEN
Male results
Mitja STAMPFER Slovenia Male White 80.5 0 50 m 161 m OK
Khris GATTOS-LINO Greece Male White 74.5 0 100 m 149 m OK
Ivan SRŠEN Croatia Male White 62 0 90 m 124 m OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 60 0 1 m 120 m OK
Robert HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 57 0 110 m 114 m OK
Jakov SRAJER Croatia Male White 55.5 0 101 m 111 m OK
Slaven CUBRIC Croatia Male White 54 0 101 m 108 m OK
Bojan PLACKOV Serbia Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Dragan MILJKOVIC Serbia Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male Yellow 42 5 1 m 95 m PEN
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 46.5 0 60 m 93 m OK
Dragan IGNJATOV Serbia Male Yellow 28 14 90 m 85 m PEN
István VASAS Hungary Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Ljubomir KOZIC Serbia Male Yellow 32 2 70 m 67 m PEN
Nikola CVITKOVIC Montenegro Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Dragan PERASEVIC Serbia Male Yellow 20 5 60 m 50 m PEN