Event Results

AIDA Serbia Freediving Championship


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Darija Subotin F DYN 00:00 70 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
2 Darija Subotin F STA 00:00 02:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
3 Marko Dordevic M DYN 00:00 1 m 95 m YELLOW 42 PEN
4 Marko Dordevic M STA 00:00 00:01 05:40 YELLOW 67 PEN
5 Mitja Stampfer M DYN 00:00 50 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
6 Mitja Stampfer M STA 00:00 03:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
7 Khris Gattos-Lino M DYN 00:00 100 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
8 Jakov Srajer M DYN 00:00 101 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
9 Jakov Srajer M STA 00:00 04:00 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
10 Jure Daic M DNF 00:00 91 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
11 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 05:10 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
12 Slaven Cubric M DYN 00:00 101 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
13 Slaven Cubric M STA 00:00 04:45 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
14 Jure Kompan M DNF 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
15 Jure Kompan M STA 00:00 01:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
16 Uros Kojic M DYN 00:00 1 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
17 Uros Kojic M STA 00:00 00:01 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
18 Nikola Storga M STA 00:00 05:15 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
19 Karla Fabrio F DYN 00:00 105 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
20 Domagoj Jakovac M DYN 00:00 60 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
21 Domagoj Jakovac M STA 00:00 04:40 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
22 Mario Zuzic M DNF 00:00 55 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
23 Mario Zuzic M STA 00:00 02:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
24 Ivan Andric M STA 00:00 04:21 04:46 WHITE 57.2 OK
25 Ivan Sršen M DYN 00:00 90 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
26 Ivan Sršen M STA 00:00 04:00 04:56 WHITE 59.2 OK
27 Julijana Josifov F DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
28 Julijana Josifov F STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
29 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 05:33 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
30 István Vasas M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
31 István Vasas M STA 00:00 03:00 03:31 WHITE 42.2 OK
32 Goran Vukadinovic M STA 00:00 02:00 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
33 Robert Horváth M DYN 00:00 110 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
34 Robert Horváth M STA 00:00 04:20 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
35 Tijana Zec F DYN 00:00 90 m 75 m YELLOW 5 PEN
36 Marko Arsenijevic M STA 00:00 01:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
37 Marija Radosavljevic F DYN 00:00 60 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
38 Marija Radosavljevic F STA 00:00 03:00 03:10 WHITE 38 OK
39 Danka Radonjic F DNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 15 OK
40 Mirjana Gavrilovic F DYN 00:00 90 m 93 m YELLOW 0 PEN
41 Mirjana Gavrilovic F STA 00:00 04:00 03:17 YELLOW 30 PEN
42 Bojan Plackov M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
43 Bojan Plackov M STA 00:00 03:00 00:55 YELLOW 0 PEN
44 Dragan Miljkovic M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
45 Ljubomir Kozic M DYN 00:00 70 m 67 m YELLOW 32 PEN
46 Ljubomir Kozic M STA 00:00 04:00 03:27 YELLOW 34 PEN
47 Dragan Ignjatov M DYN 00:00 90 m 85 m YELLOW 28 PEN
48 Dragan Perasevic M DYN 00:00 60 m 50 m YELLOW 20 PEN
49 Milorad Vlajić M DNF 00:00 2 m 76 m YELLOW 33 PEN
50 Milorad Vlajić M STA 00:00 00:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
51 Marko Finci M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
52 Marko Finci M STA 00:00 02:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
53 Bruno Hoti M STA 00:00 03:45 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
54 Bogdan Kostadinovic M STA 00:00 00:05 02:52 WHITE 34.4 OK
55 Ivan Marinkov M STA 00:00 01:30 01:33 WHITE 18.6 OK
56 Sinisa Tesic M STA 00:00 04:00 01:57 YELLOW 0 PEN
57 Nikola Cvitkovic M DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK