Event Details

Event info

MAD CUP 2013

Start date: 29.11.2013
End date: 29.11.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Erik STOJANOVIC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Sandra DINIC
Matej DOMJO
Alexander KARJUK

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 60.4 0 02:01 min 05:02 min OK
Rastislava ROSINSKA Slovakia Female White 53.8 0 02:01 min 04:29 min OK
Ines JOVIC Croatia Female White 51.2 0 01:55 min 04:16 min OK
Natasa LARISSI Slovenia Female White 39 0 02:00 min 03:15 min OK
Lana LAHOVSKY Croatia Female White 33.4 0 01:40 min 02:47 min OK
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female White 26.4 0 01:30 min 02:12 min OK
Male results
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 84.8 0 07:00 min 07:04 min OK
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 78.8 0 04:44 min 06:34 min OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 75 0 00:01 min 06:15 min OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 74.4 0 00:01 min 06:12 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 72.8 0 04:59 min 06:04 min OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 69.6 0 03:03 min 05:48 min OK
Balint NAGY Hungary Male White 63.4 0 01:00 min 05:17 min OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 63.4 0 00:09 min 05:17 min OK
Martin Cvikl Slovenia Male White 62.6 0 01:07 min 05:13 min OK
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 61.6 0 03:00 min 05:08 min OK
Martin PROS Czech Republic Male White 61 0 01:00 min 05:05 min OK
Jiri BLACHTA Czech Republic Male White 60.2 0 02:59 min 05:01 min OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 58.2 0 00:01 min 04:51 min OK
Primoz PERME Slovenia Male White 51.6 0 03:40 min 04:18 min OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male White 49 0 04:01 min 04:05 min OK
Marko FRANICEVIC Croatia Male Yellow 41 4 04:01 min 03:42 min PEN
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 44.2 0 01:01 min 03:41 min OK
Ivan STANIC Croatia Male White 42.6 0 02:30 min 03:33 min OK
Bruno BIRGMAJER Croatia Male White 40.2 0 03:01 min 03:21 min OK
Uros LOGONDER Slovenia Male White 36.8 0 02:08 min 03:04 min OK
Igor SCHILD Slovakia Male White 32.6 0 02:00 min 02:43 min OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 04:01 min 00:00 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Ines JOVIC Croatia Female White 41.5 0 25 m 83 m OK
Natasa LARISSI Slovenia Female White 28.5 0 20 m 57 m OK
Lana LAHOVSKY Croatia Female White 27 0 30 m 54 m OK
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Rastislava ROSINSKA Slovakia Female Red 0 0 75 m 0 m DQBO
Male results
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 79 0 1 m 158 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 75 0 111 m 150 m OK
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 70.5 0 101 m 141 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 70.5 0 77 m 141 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 65.5 0 27 m 131 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male White 62 0 90 m 124 m OK
Nejc LOVSIN Slovenia Male White 62 0 30 m 124 m OK
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Martin PROS Czech Republic Male White 54.5 0 85 m 109 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 53.5 0 52 m 107 m OK
Igor SCHILD Slovakia Male White 51.5 0 50 m 103 m OK
Balint NAGY Hungary Male White 50 0 10 m 100 m OK
Bruno BIRGMAJER Croatia Male White 49.5 0 66 m 99 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 45 0 76 m 90 m OK
Marko FRANICEVIC Croatia Male White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 40.5 0 52 m 81 m OK
Martin Cvikl Slovenia Male White 37.5 0 16 m 75 m OK
Jiri BLACHTA Czech Republic Male White 37 0 65 m 74 m OK
Ivan STANIC Croatia Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Uros LOGONDER Slovenia Male White 27.5 0 28 m 55 m OK
Primoz PERME Slovenia Male Red 0 0 70 m 0 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 77 0 152 m 154 m OK
Rastislava ROSINSKA Slovakia Female White 67 0 101 m 134 m OK
Ines JOVIC Croatia Female White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Natasa LARISSI Slovenia Female White 46 0 35 m 92 m OK
Lana LAHOVSKY Croatia Female Yellow 30 5 55 m 71 m PEN
Male results
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 96 0 119 m 192 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 93.5 0 1 m 187 m OK
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 91.5 0 123 m 183 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 89.5 0 1 m 179 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 75 0 120 m 150 m OK
Bruno BIRGMAJER Croatia Male White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Jiri BLACHTA Czech Republic Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Ivan DUSENKO Slovakia Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 75 0 45 m 150 m OK
Balint NAGY Hungary Male White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 63.5 0 102 m 127 m OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male Yellow 54 4 125 m 117 m PEN
Martin Cvikl Slovenia Male White 56 0 15 m 112 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 53.5 0 101 m 107 m OK
Martin PROS Czech Republic Male White 50 0 95 m 100 m OK
Marko FRANICEVIC Croatia Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 50 0 52 m 100 m OK
Igor SCHILD Slovakia Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Ivan STANIC Croatia Male Yellow 38 5 65 m 86 m PEN
Uros LOGONDER Slovenia Male Yellow 34 5 52 m 78 m PEN
Primoz PERME Slovenia Male White 35 0 55 m 70 m OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male Red 0 0 101 m 0 m DQSP