Event Results

MAD CUP 2013


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jure Daic M DNF 00:00 77 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
2 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 00:01 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
3 Jure Daic M DYN 00:00 1 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
4 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 52 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
5 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 04:59 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
6 Tomislav Svilicic M DYN 00:00 102 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
7 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 111 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
8 Zan Petek M DNF 00:00 52 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
9 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 00:01 04:51 WHITE 58.2 OK
10 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 120 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
11 Andrej Ropret M DNF 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
12 Andrej Ropret M STA 00:00 00:01 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
13 Andrej Ropret M DYN 00:00 119 m 192 m WHITE 96 OK
14 Kristijan Cacic M STA 00:00 04:01 00:00 RED 0 DQBO
15 Kristijan Cacic M DYN 00:00 125 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
16 Ivan Dusenko M DNF 00:00 75 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
17 Ivan Dusenko M STA 00:00 03:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
18 Ivan Dusenko M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
19 Matej Bergoc M DNF 00:00 27 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
20 Matej Bergoc M STA 00:00 00:09 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
21 Matej Bergoc M DYN 00:00 45 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
22 Martin Mali M DNF 00:00 76 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
23 Martin Mali M STA 00:00 01:01 03:41 WHITE 44.2 OK
24 Martin Mali M DYN 00:00 101 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
25 Uros Logonder M DNF 00:00 28 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
26 Uros Logonder M STA 00:00 02:08 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
27 Uros Logonder M DYN 00:00 52 m 78 m YELLOW 34 PEN
28 Elmar Klier M DNF 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
29 Elmar Klier M STA 00:00 07:00 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
30 Elmar Klier M DYN 00:00 1 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
31 Boris Milosic M DNF 00:00 101 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
32 Boris Milosic M STA 00:00 04:44 06:34 WHITE 78.8 OK
33 Boris Milosic M DYN 00:00 123 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
34 Balint Nagy M DNF 00:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
35 Balint Nagy M STA 00:00 01:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
36 Balint Nagy M DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
37 Svjetlana Blazevic F DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
38 Svjetlana Blazevic F STA 00:00 01:30 02:12 WHITE 26.4 OK
39 Svjetlana Blazevic F DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
40 Robert Tasic M STA 00:00 03:03 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
41 Robert Tasic M DYN 00:00 52 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
42 Alenka Artnik F DNF 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
43 Alenka Artnik F STA 00:00 02:01 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
44 Alenka Artnik F DYN 00:00 152 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
45 Primoz Perme M DNF 00:00 70 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
46 Primoz Perme M STA 00:00 03:40 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
47 Primoz Perme M DYN 00:00 55 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
48 Bruno Birgmajer M DNF 00:00 66 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
49 Bruno Birgmajer M STA 00:00 03:01 03:21 WHITE 40.2 OK
50 Bruno Birgmajer M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
51 Martin Cvikl M DNF 00:00 16 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
52 Martin Cvikl M STA 00:00 01:07 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
53 Martin Cvikl M DYN 00:00 15 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
54 Nejc Lovsin M DNF 00:00 30 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
55 Martin Pros M DNF 00:00 85 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
56 Martin Pros M STA 00:00 01:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
57 Martin Pros M DYN 00:00 95 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
58 Igor Schild M DNF 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
59 Igor Schild M STA 00:00 02:00 02:43 WHITE 32.6 OK
60 Igor Schild M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
61 Jiri Blachta M DNF 00:00 65 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
62 Jiri Blachta M STA 00:00 02:59 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
63 Jiri Blachta M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
64 Lana Lahovsky F DNF 00:00 30 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
65 Lana Lahovsky F STA 00:00 01:40 02:47 WHITE 33.4 OK
66 Lana Lahovsky F DYN 00:00 55 m 71 m YELLOW 30 PEN
67 Ines Jovic F DNF 00:00 25 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
68 Ines Jovic F STA 00:00 01:55 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
69 Ines Jovic F DYN 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
70 Natasa Larissi F DNF 00:00 20 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
71 Natasa Larissi F STA 00:00 02:00 03:15 WHITE 39 OK
72 Natasa Larissi F DYN 00:00 35 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
73 Budimir Buda Sobat M DNF 00:00 90 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
74 Budimir Buda Sobat M STA 00:00 04:01 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
75 Budimir Buda Sobat M DYN 00:00 101 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
76 Marko Franicevic M DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
77 Marko Franicevic M STA 00:00 04:01 03:42 YELLOW 41 PEN
78 Marko Franicevic M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
79 Rastislava Rosinska F DNF 00:00 75 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
80 Rastislava Rosinska F STA 00:00 02:01 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
81 Rastislava Rosinska F DYN 00:00 101 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
82 Ivan Stanic M DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
83 Ivan Stanic M STA 00:00 02:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
84 Ivan Stanic M DYN 00:00 65 m 86 m YELLOW 38 PEN