Event Details

Event info

2nd Polish Pool Freediving Championship 2011

Start date: 20.03.2011
End date: 20.03.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 65.2 0 04:00 min 05:26 min OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 60.6 0 02:44 min 05:03 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 59 0 03:00 min 04:55 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 51.2 0 03:45 min 04:16 min OK
Aga SAWICZ-ORSKA Poland Female White 48.4 0 00:30 min 04:02 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 29.4 0 01:00 min 02:27 min OK
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 99.4 0 03:01 min 08:17 min OK
Tomek BRYL Poland Male White 81.6 0 01:27 min 06:48 min OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 73.6 0 00:00 min 06:08 min OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 73.2 0 04:30 min 06:06 min OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 73 0 02:00 min 06:05 min OK
Bartek JANISZEWSKI Poland Male White 71 0 04:00 min 05:55 min OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male White 68.2 0 05:00 min 05:41 min OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 67.6 0 04:30 min 05:38 min OK
Daniel NOWODYLA Poland Male White 66.8 0 04:00 min 05:34 min OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male White 63.6 0 04:00 min 05:18 min OK
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 63 0 03:00 min 05:15 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 62.6 0 04:00 min 05:13 min OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male White 62.2 0 00:01 min 05:11 min OK
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male White 61.6 0 01:00 min 05:08 min OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 60.4 0 03:00 min 05:02 min OK
Marek JEZIERSKI Poland Male White 60 0 00:40 min 05:00 min OK
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male White 58.4 0 00:01 min 04:52 min OK
Johannes KATAKIS Germany Male White 57.6 0 00:01 min 04:48 min OK
Piotr BALAS Poland Male White 55.8 0 02:00 min 04:39 min OK
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male White 55.2 0 00:06 min 04:36 min OK
Michal ASWIDRAK Poland Male White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Robert KURZAK Poland Male White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male White 49 0 02:00 min 04:05 min OK
Adam TRZASKOWSKI Poland Male White 48.6 0 02:00 min 04:03 min OK
Robert ZAKRZEWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min OK
Bartlomiej SANAK Poland Male White 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Krzysztof MACZKOWIAK Poland Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Tomasz KOTARSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Robert ORSZULAK Poland Male Red 36 0 01:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male Red 43 0 01:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 59 0 55 m 118 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 47 5 75 m 104 m PEN
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 45 0 75 m 90 m OK
Aga SAWICZ-ORSKA Poland Female White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 40.5 0 1 m 81 m OK
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 82.5 0 125 m 165 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 77.5 0 10 m 155 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 75 0 74 m 150 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male White 56.5 0 49 m 113 m OK
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male White 56.5 0 6 m 113 m OK
Bartek JANISZEWSKI Poland Male Yellow 48 5 75 m 106 m PEN
Tomasz KOTARSKI Poland Male White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male Yellow 45 5 75 m 100 m PEN
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 50 0 30 m 100 m OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male White 44 0 75 m 88 m OK
Marek JEZIERSKI Poland Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Robert KURZAK Poland Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male White 40 0 1 m 80 m OK
Krzysztof MACZKOWIAK Poland Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Adam TRZASKOWSKI Poland Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Robert ORSZULAK Poland Male White 33.5 0 25 m 67 m OK
Johannes KATAKIS Germany Male White 32.5 0 15 m 65 m OK
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Michal ASWIDRAK Poland Male Yellow 22 5 50 m 55 m PEN
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 95 m 0 m OK
Robert ZAKRZEWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 50 m 0 m OK
Bartlomiej SANAK Poland Male White 0 0 1 m 0 m OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQSP
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQSP
Daniel NOWODYLA Poland Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQSP
Piotr BALAS Poland Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQBO
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Tomek BRYL Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 77 0 77 m 154 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 68 0 100 m 136 m OK
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female White 65 0 80 m 130 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 64 0 10 m 128 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 56 6 125 m 124 m PEN
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 46 0 75 m 92 m OK
Aga SAWICZ-ORSKA Poland Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 112 0 149 m 224 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 95.5 0 150 m 191 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 93.5 0 99 m 187 m OK
Jonas KRAHN Germany Male White 87 0 10 m 174 m OK
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male Yellow 60 5 1 m 130 m PEN
Tomek BRYL Poland Male Yellow 58 5 101 m 127 m PEN
Bartek JANISZEWSKI Poland Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 62.5 0 76 m 125 m OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Julian FLADERER Germany Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Felizian KATAKIS Germany Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male White 62 0 50 m 124 m OK
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male White 58.5 0 6 m 117 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Piotr BALAS Poland Male White 54 0 80 m 108 m OK
Krzysztof MACZKOWIAK Poland Male White 52 0 70 m 104 m OK
Tomasz KOTARSKI Poland Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Robert KURZAK Poland Male Yellow 44 5 75 m 99 m PEN
Adam TRZASKOWSKI Poland Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m OK
Johannes KATAKIS Germany Male White 45.5 0 10 m 91 m OK
Michal ASWIDRAK Poland Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Marek JEZIERSKI Poland Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Robert ORSZULAK Poland Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Bartlomiej SANAK Poland Male White 0 0 115 m 0 m OK
Robert ZAKRZEWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 50 m 0 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Daniel NOWODYLA Poland Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQSP
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQBO
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQSP