Event Results

2nd Polish Pool Freediving Championship 2011


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 149 m 224 m WHITE 112 OK
2 Robert Cetler M DNF 00:00 10 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
3 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 03:01 08:17 WHITE 99.4 OK
4 Jonas Krahn M DYN 00:00 10 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
5 Jonas Krahn M DNF 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
6 Jonas Krahn M STA 00:00 02:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
7 Bartosz Morawiec M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
8 Bartosz Morawiec M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
9 Bartosz Morawiec M STA 00:00 04:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
10 Tomek Bryl M DYN 00:00 101 m 127 m YELLOW 58 PEN
11 Tomek Bryl M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
12 Tomek Bryl M STA 00:00 01:27 06:48 WHITE 81.6 OK
13 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 100 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
14 Barbora Ivanska F DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
15 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 03:00 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
16 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 150 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
17 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 125 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 OK
18 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
19 Michal Mrozowski M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
20 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 95 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
21 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 00:00 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
22 Lukasz Piszczek M DYN 00:00 76 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
23 Lukasz Piszczek M DNF 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
24 Lukasz Piszczek M STA 00:00 03:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
25 Robert Kurzak M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m YELLOW 44 PEN
26 Robert Kurzak M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
27 Robert Kurzak M STA 00:00 03:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
28 Piotr Palacz M DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
29 Piotr Palacz M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
30 Piotr Palacz M STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
31 Dariusz Paryz M DYN 00:00 6 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
32 Dariusz Paryz M DNF 00:00 6 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
33 Dariusz Paryz M STA 00:00 00:06 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
34 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DYN 00:00 99 m 187 m WHITE 93.5 OK
35 Adrian Kwiatkowski M DNF 00:00 74 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
36 Adrian Kwiatkowski M STA 00:00 00:00 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
37 Maciej Muszynski M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
38 Maciej Muszynski M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
39 Maciej Muszynski M STA 00:00 02:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
40 Bartek Janiszewski M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
41 Bartek Janiszewski M DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m YELLOW 48 PEN
42 Bartek Janiszewski M STA 00:00 04:00 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
43 Felizian Katakis M DYN 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
44 Felizian Katakis M DNF 00:00 30 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
45 Felizian Katakis M STA 00:00 03:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
46 Julian Fladerer M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
47 Julian Fladerer M DNF 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
48 Julian Fladerer M STA 00:00 05:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
49 Veronika Szalontayova F DYN 00:00 75 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
50 Veronika Szalontayova F DNF 00:00 75 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
51 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 04:00 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
52 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DYN 00:00 125 m 124 m YELLOW 56 PEN
53 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DNF 00:00 75 m 104 m YELLOW 47 PEN
54 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F STA 00:00 03:45 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
55 Arkadiusz Skóbel M DYN 00:00 1 m 130 m YELLOW 60 PEN
56 Arkadiusz Skóbel M DNF 00:00 1 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
57 Arkadiusz Skóbel M STA 00:00 00:01 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
58 Krzysztof Maczkowiak M DYN 00:00 70 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
59 Krzysztof Maczkowiak M DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
60 Krzysztof Maczkowiak M STA 00:00 03:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
61 Adam Trzaskowski M DYN 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
62 Adam Trzaskowski M DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
63 Adam Trzaskowski M STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
64 Piotr Andrzejczyk M DYN 00:00 25 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
65 Piotr Andrzejczyk M DNF 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
66 Piotr Andrzejczyk M STA 00:00 04:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
67 Piotr Debski M DYN 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
68 Piotr Debski M DNF 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
69 Piotr Debski M STA 00:00 04:30 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
70 Piotr Grenda M DNF 00:00 49 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
71 Piotr Grenda M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
72 Piotr Grenda M STA 00:00 00:01 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
73 Marek Jezierski M DYN 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
74 Marek Jezierski M DNF 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
75 Marek Jezierski M STA 00:00 00:40 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
76 Wojciech Marcisz M DYN 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
77 Wojciech Marcisz M DNF 00:00 25 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
78 Wojciech Marcisz M STA 00:00 01:00 59:58 RED 43 DQOTHER
79 Tomasz Kotarski M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
80 Tomasz Kotarski M DNF 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
81 Tomasz Kotarski M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
82 Tomasz Skwarek M DYN 00:00 50 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
83 Tomasz Skwarek M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
84 Tomasz Skwarek M STA 00:00 01:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
85 Emilia Biała F DYN 00:00 10 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
86 Emilia Biała F DNF 00:00 1 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
87 Emilia Biała F STA 00:00 01:00 02:27 WHITE 29.4 OK
88 Katarzyna Talaga F DYN 00:00 80 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
89 Katarzyna Talaga F DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
90 Katarzyna Talaga F STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
91 Aga Sawicz-Orska F DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
92 Aga Sawicz-Orska F DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
93 Aga Sawicz-Orska F STA 00:00 00:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
94 Piotr Balas M DYN 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
95 Piotr Balas M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
96 Piotr Balas M STA 00:00 02:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
97 Johannes Katakis M DYN 00:00 10 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
98 Johannes Katakis M DNF 00:00 15 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
99 Johannes Katakis M STA 00:00 00:01 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
100 Michal Aswidrak M DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
101 Michal Aswidrak M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m YELLOW 22 PEN
102 Michal Aswidrak M STA 00:00 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
103 Robert Orszulak M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
104 Robert Orszulak M DNF 00:00 25 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
105 Robert Orszulak M STA 00:00 01:30 59:58 RED 36 DQOTHER
106 Bartlomiej Sanak M DYN 00:00 115 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
107 Bartlomiej Sanak M DNF 00:00 1 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
108 Bartlomiej Sanak M STA 00:00 00:01 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
109 Robert Zakrzewski M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
110 Robert Zakrzewski M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
111 Robert Zakrzewski M STA 00:00 00:01 00:00 WHITE 0 OK
112 Daniel Nowodyla M DYN 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
113 Daniel Nowodyla M DNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
114 Daniel Nowodyla M STA 00:00 04:00 05:34 WHITE 66.8 OK
115 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DYN 00:00 77 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
116 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F DNF 00:00 55 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
117 Aleksandra Hozman-Mirza-Sulkiewicz F STA 00:00 02:44 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK