Event Results

Triple Depth 2009


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Karsten Schneider M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
2 Karsten Schneider M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
3 Karsten Schneider M CNF 00:00 58 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
4 Alexey Molchanov M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
5 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
6 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 75 m 75 m YELLOW 65 PEN
7 Gordon Savic M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
8 Gordon Savic M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
9 Gordon Savic M CNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
10 Jarmila Slovencíková F FIM 00:00 59 m 59 m WHITE 59 OK
11 Jarmila Slovencíková F CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
12 Jarmila Slovencíková F CNF 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
13 Bettina Wolfer F FIM 00:00 60 m 55 m YELLOW 49 PEN
14 Bettina Wolfer F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
15 Bettina Wolfer F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
16 Kathryn Nevatt F FIM 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
17 Kathryn Nevatt F CWT 00:00 62 m 57 m YELLOW 49 PEN
18 Kathryn Nevatt F CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
19 Ingela Karlsson F FIM 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
20 Ingela Karlsson F CWT 00:00 45 m 37 m YELLOW 26 PEN
21 Ingela Karlsson F CNF 00:00 22 m 22 m WHITE 22 OK
22 Liv Philip F FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
23 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
24 Liv Philip F CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
25 Robert King M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
26 Robert King M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
27 Robert King M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m YELLOW 53 PEN
28 Alon Rivkind M FIM 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
29 Alon Rivkind M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
30 Alon Rivkind M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
31 Georgina Miller F FIM 00:00 38 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
32 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 50 m 44 m YELLOW 35 PEN
33 Georgina Miller F CNF 00:00 20 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
34 Wendy Timmermans F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
35 Wendy Timmermans F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
36 Wendy Timmermans F CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
37 Stuart Bond M FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
38 Stuart Bond M CWT 00:00 60 m 57 m YELLOW 53 PEN
39 Stuart Bond M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
40 Jana Strain F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
41 Jana Strain F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
42 Agata Bogusz F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
43 Agata Bogusz F CWT 00:00 53 m 50 m YELLOW 44 PEN
44 Agata Bogusz F CNF 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
45 Alana Caskey F FIM 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
46 Alana Caskey F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
47 Alana Caskey F CNF 00:00 23 m 23 m WHITE 23 OK
48 Shirly Oppenhien F FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
49 Shirly Oppenhien F CWT 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
50 Mateusz Malina M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
51 Mateusz Malina M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
52 Mateusz Malina M CNF 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
53 Mike Wells M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
54 Mike Wells M CWT 00:00 65 m 57 m YELLOW 48 PEN
55 Mike Wells M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
56 Itay Henigsberg M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
57 Itay Henigsberg M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
58 Itay Henigsberg M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
59 Ofir Sabag M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
60 Ofir Sabag M CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
61 Ofir Sabag M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
62 Amit Larom M FIM 00:00 31 m 29 m YELLOW 24 PEN
63 Amit Larom M CWT 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
64 Amit Larom M CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
65 Alexander Kravchik M FIM 00:00 28 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
66 Alexander Kravchik M CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
67 Flavia Eberhard F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
68 Flavia Eberhard F CNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
69 Marek Apjar M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
70 Marek Apjar M CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
71 Marek Apjar M CNF 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
72 Roman Ondruj M FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
73 Roman Ondruj M CWT 00:00 83 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
74 Roman Ondruj M CNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
75 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 68 m 62 m YELLOW 53 PEN
76 Marc Lenoir M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
77 John Daines M FIM 00:00 60 m 57 m YELLOW 53 PEN
78 John Daines M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
79 John Daines M CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK