Event Results

(in progress) Bizzy Blue Hole 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Stig Åvall Severinsen M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
2 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
3 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
4 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
5 Ulrich Wulff M FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
6 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 00:01 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
7 Sebastian Näslund M FIM 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
8 Petr Zlatuska M CNF 00:00 55 m 51 m YELLOW 46 PEN
9 Petr Zlatuska M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
10 Johan Thelaus M CNF 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
11 Johan Thelaus M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
12 Petr Vala M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
13 Petr Vala M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
14 Klara Hansson F CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
15 Klara Hansson F CWT 00:00 60 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
16 Ingela Karlsson F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
17 Ingela Karlsson F CWT 00:00 42 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
18 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
19 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
20 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
21 Daan Verhoeven M CNF 00:00 50 m 39 m YELLOW 27 PEN
22 Daan Verhoeven M CNF 00:00 50 m 42 m YELLOW 28 PEN
23 Ilka Michaelis F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
24 Ilka Michaelis F CWT 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
25 Ilka Michaelis F FIM 00:00 44 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
26 Ilka Michaelis F FIM 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
27 Steinar Schjager M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
28 Steinar Schjager M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
29 Steinar Schjager M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
30 Josef Zbynek M CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
31 Josef Zbynek M CNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
32 Josef Zbynek M CWT 00:00 81 m 75 m YELLOW 68 PEN
33 Josef Zbynek M CWT 00:00 81 m 52 m YELLOW 22 PEN
34 Josef Zbynek M STA 00:00 00:01 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
35 Seamus Murray M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
36 David Tranfield M FIM 00:00 57 m 50 m YELLOW 42 PEN
37 David Tranfield M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
38 David Tranfield M FIM 00:00 60 m 51 m YELLOW 41 PEN
39 David Tranfield M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
40 Stefan Droguet M CWT 00:00 75 m 59 m YELLOW 42 PEN
41 Stefan Droguet M CWT 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
42 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
43 Christian Ernest M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
44 Martin Wikström M CWT 00:00 60 m 56 m YELLOW 51 PEN
45 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
46 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen F CWT 00:00 45 m 37 m YELLOW 28 PEN
47 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen F CWT 00:00 45 m 39 m YELLOW 32 PEN
48 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
49 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
50 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
51 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
52 Jakob Bakker M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
53 Jakob Bakker M CWT 00:00 75 m 52 m YELLOW 28 PEN
54 Jakob Bakker M CWT 00:00 75 m 63 m YELLOW 50 PEN
55 Jakob Bakker M STA 00:00 00:01 04:59 WHITE 59.8 OK
56 David Cizek M CWT 00:00 61 m 55 m YELLOW 48 PEN
57 David Cizek M CNF 00:00 49 m 49 m WHITE 49 OK
58 David Cizek M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
59 David Cizek M CNF 00:00 42 m 25 m YELLOW 7 PEN
60 Jana Oujezdska F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
61 Jana Oujezdska F CNF 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
62 Jana Oujezdska F CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
63 Jana Oujezdska F FIM 00:00 41 m 38 m YELLOW 34 PEN
64 Mads Isberg M CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
65 Mads Isberg M CNF 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
66 Mads Isberg M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
67 Ola Rantala M FIM 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
68 Bjarte Nygard M CWT 00:00 62 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
69 Bjarte Nygard M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
70 Bjarte Nygard M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
71 Bjarte Nygard M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
72 F FIM 00:00 20 m 15 m YELLOW 9 PEN
73 Nanna Kreutzmann F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
74 Fanny Schagatay F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
75 Fanny Schagatay F CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
76 Fanny Schagatay F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m YELLOW 30 PEN
77 Fanny Schagatay F CWT 00:00 37 m 28 m YELLOW 18 PEN
78 Fanny Ehrenberg F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
79 Fanny Ehrenberg F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m YELLOW 30 PEN
80 Fanny Ehrenberg F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
81 Johan Isaksson M CWT 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
82 Johan Isaksson M CWT 00:00 35 m 30 m YELLOW 24 PEN
83 Flavia Eberhard F CWT 00:00 50 m 45 m YELLOW 39 PEN
84 Flavia Eberhard F CWT 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 47 PEN
85 Flavia Eberhard F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
86 Flavia Eberhard F STA 00:00 00:01 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
87 Marek Apjar M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
88 Marek Apjar M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
89 Roman Ondruj M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
90 Roman Ondruj M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
91 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
92 Marc Lenoir M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
93 Nicklas Petersen M CWT 00:00 60 m 56 m YELLOW 51 PEN
94 Nicklas Petersen M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
95 Torsten Werner M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
96 Torsten Werner M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
97 Torsten Werner M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
98 Torsten Werner M CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
99 Mads Boesen M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
100 Mads Boesen M CWT 00:00 45 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
101 Mads Boesen M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
102 Mads Boesen M CWT 00:00 50 m 35 m YELLOW 19 PEN
103 Bjarne Brynk Jensen M FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
104 Bjarne Brynk Jensen M FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
105 Bjarne Brynk Jensen M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
106 Kristian Gregersen M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
107 Kristian Gregersen M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
108 Karin Heden F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
109 Karin Heden F CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK