Event Results

Bizzy blue hole 2008


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Henning Larsen M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
2 Henning Larsen M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
3 Henning Larsen M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
4 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 52 m 46 m YELLOW 39 PEN
5 Ulrich Wulff M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
6 Ulrich Wulff M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
7 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
8 Jesper Stechmann M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
9 Jesper Stechmann M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
10 Weine Gustavsson M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
11 Weine Gustavsson M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
12 Weine Gustavsson M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
13 Sebastian Näslund M CWT 00:00 65 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
14 Sebastian Näslund M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
15 Sebastian Näslund M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
16 Marcus Greatwood M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
17 Marcus Greatwood M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
18 Marcus Greatwood M FIM 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
19 Sanne Buurma M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
20 Sanne Buurma M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
21 Sanne Buurma M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
22 Klara Hansson F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
23 Klara Hansson F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
24 Klara Hansson F FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
25 Martin Müller M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
26 Martin Müller M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
27 Martin Müller M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
28 Annelie Pompe F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
29 Annelie Pompe F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
30 Annelie Pompe F FIM 00:00 70 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
31 Ingela Karlsson F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
32 Ingela Karlsson F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
33 Ingela Karlsson F FIM 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
34 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
35 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
36 Elisabeth Sveen Kristoffersen F FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
37 Lars Strandridder M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
38 Lars Strandridder M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
39 Lars Strandridder M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
40 Maria Livbjerg F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
41 Maria Livbjerg F CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
42 Maria Livbjerg F FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
43 Daan Verhoeven M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
44 Daan Verhoeven M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
45 Daan Verhoeven M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
46 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
47 Timothy Money M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
48 Timothy Money M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
49 Ilka Michaelis F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
50 Ilka Michaelis F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
51 Ilka Michaelis F FIM 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
52 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
53 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
54 Kasper Moth-Poulsen M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
55 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
56 Georgina Miller F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
57 Georgina Miller F FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
58 Josef Zbynek M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
59 Josef Zbynek M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
60 Josef Zbynek M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
61 Sara Campbell F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
62 Sara Campbell F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
63 Sara Campbell F FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
64 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
65 Anna Von Boetticher F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
66 Anna Von Boetticher F FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
67 Erland Breidal M CWT 00:00 60 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
68 Erland Breidal M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
69 Erland Breidal M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
70 David Tranfield M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
71 David Tranfield M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
72 David Tranfield M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
73 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
74 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
75 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
76 Cristina Kümmel F CWT 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
77 Cristina Kümmel F CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
78 Cristina Kümmel F FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
79 Jakob Bakker M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
80 Jakob Bakker M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
81 Jakob Bakker M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
82 David Cizek M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
83 David Cizek M CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
84 David Cizek M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
85 Trond Klimen M CWT 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
86 Trond Klimen M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
87 Trond Klimen M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
88 Mads Vejlby Boensen M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
89 Mads Vejlby Boensen M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
90 Mads Vejlby Boensen M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
91 Alan Barber M CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
92 Alan Barber M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
93 Alan Barber M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
94 Alexey Potapenko M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
95 Alexey Potapenko M CNF 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
96 Alexey Potapenko M FIM 00:00 0 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK