Event Results

4th AIDA Individual World Championship


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M CNF 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
2 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 112 m 112 m WHITE 112 OK
3 Yoshiro Konno M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
4 Stig Åvall Severinsen M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
5 Stig Åvall Severinsen M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
6 Carlos Coste M CWT 00:00 103 m 103 m WHITE 103 OK
7 Peter Pedersen M CWT 00:00 86 m 86 m WHITE 86 OK
8 Timo Kinnunen M CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
9 Megumi Matsumoto F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
10 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 96 m 89 m YELLOW 81 PEN
11 Timo Jattu M CNF 00:00 52 m 28 m YELLOW 3 PEN
12 Timo Jattu M CWT 00:00 75 m 44 m YELLOW 12 PEN
13 Henning Larsen M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
14 Francisco Gautier M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
15 Kars Van Kouwen M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
16 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CNF 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
17 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
18 Jesper Stechmann M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
19 Guillaume Néry M CWT 00:00 99 m 99 m WHITE 99 OK
20 Weine Gustavsson M CNF 00:00 54 m 26 m YELLOW 0 PEN
21 Erik Milles M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
22 Sebastian Näslund M CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
23 Christian Maldamé M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
24 Juraj Karpis M CWT 00:00 101 m 97 m YELLOW 92 PEN
25 Johan Thelaus M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
26 David King M CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
27 Morgan Bourc'His M CWT 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
28 Ashod Papazian M CNF 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
29 Ashod Papazian M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
30 Kousuke Okamoto M CNF 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
31 Junko Kitahama F CWT 00:00 60 m 48 m YELLOW 35 PEN
32 Sachiko Iizuka F CNF 00:00 15 m 15 m WHITE 15 OK
33 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
34 Antero Joki M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
35 Antero Joki M CWT 00:00 77 m 73 m YELLOW 68 PEN
36 Gordon Savic M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
37 Gordon Savic M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
38 Caroline Debuissy F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
39 Darija Subotin F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
40 Darija Subotin F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
41 Solenn Launay F CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
42 Solenn Launay F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
43 Simo Kurra M CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
44 Simo Kurra M CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
45 Marko Dordevic M CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
46 David Mullins M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
47 David Mullins M CWT 00:00 114 m 110 m YELLOW 105 PEN
48 Luka Pengov M CWT 00:00 63 m 57 m YELLOW 50 PEN
49 William Winram M CNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
50 Jure Daic M CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
51 Jure Daic M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
52 Uros Kojic M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
53 Aleksandr Jovanovic M CNF 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
54 Patrick Poggi M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
55 Susanna Saari F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
56 Susanna Saari F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
57 Jarmila Slovencíková F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
58 Jarmila Slovencíková F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
59 Panagiota Balanou F CWT 00:00 55 m 38 m YELLOW 20 PEN
60 Olga Surykova F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
61 Olga Surykova F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
62 Bettina Wolfer F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
63 Bettina Wolfer F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
64 Bérangère Duclos F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
65 Annelie Pompe F CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
66 Mia Rizner F CNF 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
67 Mia Rizner F CWT 00:00 43 m 32 m YELLOW 20 PEN
68 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
69 Linda Paganelli F CWT 00:00 72 m 62 m YELLOW 51 PEN
70 Maria Livbjerg F CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
71 Giacomo De Mola M CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
72 Miguelangel Hernàndez M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
73 Luis Delgado M CNF 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
74 Luis Delgado M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
75 Britt Møller Hansen F CNF 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
76 Britt Møller Hansen F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
77 Carlos Romero Pestano M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
78 Robert King M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
79 Robert King M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
80 Alfredo Roen Martin M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
81 Hisashi Fukui M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
82 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
83 Francisco Del Rosario Pinilla M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
84 Homar Leuci M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
85 Yuko Hashizume F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
86 Veljano Zanki M CWT 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
87 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F CNF 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
88 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen F CWT 00:00 50 m 47 m YELLOW 43 PEN
89 Irina Smolentseva F CNF 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
90 Irina Smolentseva F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
91 Syusuke Kubouchi M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
92 Georgina Miller F CNF 00:00 18 m 18 m WHITE 18 OK
93 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
94 Yury Shmatko M CNF 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
95 Yury Shmatko M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
96 Adrian Suarez M CNF 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
97 Sara Campbell F CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
98 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
99 Federico Mana M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
100 Federico Mana M CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
101 Anna Von Boetticher F CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
102 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
103 Angela Ambrosi F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
104 Mohamed Hamza M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m YELLOW 56 PEN
105 Andrea Zuccari M CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
106 Andrea Zuccari M CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
107 Maria Jose Dominguez F CNF 00:00 18 m 18 m WHITE 18 OK
108 Maria Jose Dominguez F CWT 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
109 Joao Costa M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
110 Joao Costa M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
111 Lotta Vilde Wahl F CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
112 Lotta Vilde Wahl F CWT 00:00 33 m 7 m YELLOW 0 PEN
113 Paco Gonzales Castro M CWT 00:00 71 m 61 m YELLOW 50 PEN
114 David Tranfield M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
115 David Tranfield M CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
116 Nobuaki Matsuhashi M CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
117 Emilia Biała F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
118 Hellen Garner F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK