Event Results

Triple Depth


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
2 Herbert Nitsch M CNF 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
3 Deron Verbeck M CWT 00:00 83 m 81 m YELLOW 78 PEN
4 Deron Verbeck M FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
5 Megumi Matsumoto F FIM 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
6 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
7 Ryuzo Shinomiya M FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
8 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
9 Lotta Ericson F CWT 00:00 65 m 58 m YELLOW 50 PEN
10 Lotta Ericson F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
11 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CNF 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
12 Tomoko Yamanouchi F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
13 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
14 Weine Gustavsson M CNF 00:00 53 m 45 m YELLOW 36 PEN
15 Weine Gustavsson M FIM 00:00 73 m 31 m YELLOW 0 PEN
16 Sebastian Näslund M FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
17 Marcus Greatwood M CNF 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
18 Marcus Greatwood M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
19 Marcus Greatwood M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
20 Patrick Schnorf M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
21 Patrick Schnorf M FIM 00:00 72 m 58 m YELLOW 43 PEN
22 Patrick Schnorf M CWT 00:00 72 m 70 m YELLOW 67 PEN
23 Gordon Savic M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
24 Gordon Savic M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
25 Peter Boivie M CNF 00:00 34 m 29 m YELLOW 23 PEN
26 Peter Boivie M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
27 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 56 m 51 m YELLOW 45 PEN
28 David Mullins M CWT 00:00 90 m 89 m YELLOW 77 PEN
29 David Mullins M FIM 00:00 90 m 51 m YELLOW 11 PEN
30 Tomislav Svilicic M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
31 Tomislav Svilicic M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
32 Tomislav Svilicic M CWT 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
33 Jarmila Slovencíková F CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
34 Jarmila Slovencíková F FIM 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
35 Jarmila Slovencíková F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
36 Annelie Pompe F CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
37 Mia Rizner F CNF 00:00 33 m 28 m YELLOW 22 PEN
38 Mia Rizner F FIM 00:00 46 m 37 m YELLOW 27 PEN
39 Mia Rizner F CWT 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
40 Sofus Kreutzmann M CNF 00:00 45 m 26 m YELLOW 6 PEN
41 Sofus Kreutzmann M FIM 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
42 Sofus Kreutzmann M CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
43 Linda Paganelli F CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
44 Linda Paganelli F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
45 Linda Paganelli F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
46 Giacomo De Mola M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
47 Giacomo De Mola M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
48 Martin Zajac M CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
49 Martin Zajac M FIM 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
50 Robert King M CNF 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
51 Robert King M FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
52 Robert King M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
53 Timothy Money M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
54 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 48 m 22 m YELLOW 0 PEN
55 Homar Leuci M FIM 00:00 70 m 57 m YELLOW 43 PEN
56 Veljano Zanki M FIM 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
57 Georgina Miller F FIM 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
58 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 29 m 29 m WHITE 29 OK
59 Georgina Miller F CNF 00:00 17 m 17 m WHITE 17 OK
60 Sara Campbell F CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
61 Sara Campbell F CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
62 Sara Campbell F FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
63 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
64 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
65 Anna Von Boetticher F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
66 Anna Von Boetticher F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
67 Anna Von Boetticher F CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
68 Angela Ambrosi F CNF 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
69 Angela Ambrosi F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
70 Angela Ambrosi F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
71 Mohamed Hamza M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
72 Mohamed Hamza M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
73 Wendy Timmermans F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
74 Wendy Timmermans F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
75 Wendy Timmermans F CWT 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
76 Ben Guyat M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
77 Ben Guyat M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
78 Ben Guyat M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
79 Andrea Zuccari M CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
80 Andrea Zuccari M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
81 Andrea Zuccari M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
82 Seamus Murray M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
83 Seamus Murray M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
84 David Tranfield M CNF 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
85 David Tranfield M FIM 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
86 David Tranfield M CWT 00:00 42 m 38 m YELLOW 33 PEN