Event Results

Triple Depth 2006


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M CNF 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
2 Herbert Nitsch M STA 00:00 06:00 07:04 WHITE 84.8 OK
3 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
4 Bill Strömberg M STA 00:00 05:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
5 Bill Strömberg M CNF 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
6 Bill Strömberg M CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
7 Andreas Güldner M STA 00:00 04:30 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
8 Andreas Güldner M CWT 00:00 71 m 55 m YELLOW 38 PEN
9 Ulrich Wulff M STA 00:00 05:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
10 Ulrich Wulff M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
11 Ulrich Wulff M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
12 Ulrich Wulff M CWT 00:00 56 m 9 m YELLOW 0 PEN
13 Lotta Ericson F STA 00:00 00:30 00:13 YELLOW 0 PEN
14 Lotta Ericson F CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
15 Lotta Ericson F FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
16 Natalia Molchanova F CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
17 Natalia Molchanova F FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
18 Heidi Heidenreich F STA 00:00 04:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
19 Heidi Heidenreich F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
20 Heidi Heidenreich F FIM 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
21 Patrick Schnorf M STA 00:00 05:01 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
22 Patrick Schnorf M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
23 Patrick Schnorf M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
24 Patrick Schnorf M CWT 00:00 70 m 63 m YELLOW 55 PEN
25 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
26 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
27 Evgeny Butov M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
28 Evgeny Butov M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
29 Max Reubert M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
30 Max Reubert M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
31 Gordon Savic M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
32 Gordon Savic M CWT 00:00 55 m 43 m YELLOW 30 PEN
33 Natalia Avseenko F CWT 00:00 78 m 1 m YELLOW 0 PEN
34 Polina Kovaleva F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
35 Polina Kovaleva F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
36 Peter Boivie M STA 00:00 06:10 06:50 WHITE 82 OK
37 Peter Boivie M CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
38 Peter Boivie M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
39 Peter Boivie M CWT 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
40 William Winram M STA 00:00 05:00 06:36 WHITE 79.2 OK
41 William Winram M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
42 William Winram M FIM 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
43 Stavros Kastrinakis M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
44 Stavros Kastrinakis M FIM 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
45 Stavros Kastrinakis M CWT 00:00 72 m 59 m YELLOW 45 PEN
46 Kristijan Curavic M STA 00:00 05:30 06:14 WHITE 74.8 OK
47 Kristijan Curavic M FIM 00:00 78 m 70 m YELLOW 61 PEN
48 Igor Orel M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
49 Olga Surykova F STA 00:00 03:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
50 Annelie Pompe F CWT 00:00 57 m 49 m YELLOW 40 PEN
51 Liv Philip F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
52 Linda Paganelli F STA 00:00 03:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
53 Linda Paganelli F CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
54 Linda Paganelli F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
55 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
56 Per Westin M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
57 Per Westin M FIM 00:00 70 m 67 m YELLOW 63 PEN
58 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 65 m 53 m YELLOW 30 PEN
59 Sergey Kozunov M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m YELLOW 30 PEN
60 Yuko Hashizume F STA 00:00 03:30 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
61 Yuko Hashizume F CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
62 Yuko Hashizume F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
63 Rosa De Sousa F STA 00:00 04:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
64 Rosa De Sousa F FIM 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
65 Alon Rivkind M STA 00:00 03:30 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
66 Alon Rivkind M CNF 00:00 33 m 33 m WHITE 33 OK
67 Alon Rivkind M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
68 Hellen Garner F STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
69 Hellen Garner F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
70 Hellen Garner F FIM 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK