Event Results

7th AIDA Mediterranean World Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jesper Stechmann M CNF 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
2 Jesper Stechmann M FIM 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
3 Jesper Stechmann M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
4 Jesper Stechmann M FIM 00:00 85 m 74 m YELLOW 62 PEN
5 Jesper Stechmann M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
6 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 68 m 62 m YELLOW 55 PEN
7 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 65 m 61 m YELLOW 56 PEN
8 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
9 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
10 Aurore Asso F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
11 Liv Philip F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
12 Liv Philip F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
13 Liv Philip F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
14 Aris Ioannidis M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m YELLOW 50 PEN
15 Aris Ioannidis M CWT 00:00 58 m 54 m YELLOW 49 PEN
16 Aris Ioannidis M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
17 Aris Ioannidis M CWT 00:00 62 m 56 m YELLOW 49 PEN
18 Aris Ioannidis M CWT 00:00 60 m 57 m YELLOW 53 PEN
19 Timothy Money M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
20 Timothy Money M FIM 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
21 Timothy Money M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
22 Timothy Money M FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
23 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
24 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
25 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
26 Georgina Miller F CNF 00:00 24 m 24 m WHITE 24 OK
27 Georgina Miller F FIM 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
28 Joao Costa M CNF 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
29 Joao Costa M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
30 Joao Costa M CNF 00:00 45 m 30 m RED -15 DQOTHER
31 Joao Costa M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
32 Joao Costa M CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
33 Aristidis Efstathiou M CWT 00:00 48 m 43 m YELLOW 37 PEN
34 Aristidis Efstathiou M CNF 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
35 Aristidis Efstathiou M FIM 00:00 60 m 38 m YELLOW 15 PEN
36 Yaron Hoory M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
37 Yaron Hoory M FIM 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
38 Yaron Hoory M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
39 Yaron Hoory M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
40 Chris Crawshaw M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
41 Jakob Galbavy M CNF 00:00 55 m 47 m YELLOW 38 PEN
42 Jakob Galbavy M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
43 Jakob Galbavy M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
44 Beci Ryan F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
45 Desiree Attias Balfelt F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
46 Desiree Attias Balfelt F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
47 Desiree Attias Balfelt F CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m YELLOW 24 PEN
48 Desiree Attias Balfelt F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
49 Desiree Attias Balfelt F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
50 Monika Zawistowska F FIM 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
51 Monika Zawistowska F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m RED 0 DQSP
52 Monika Zawistowska F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
53 Monika Zawistowska F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
54 Monika Zawistowska F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
55 Cesar Bettencourt M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
56 Cesar Bettencourt M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
57 Cesar Bettencourt M FIM 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
58 Cesar Bettencourt M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK