Event Results

8° Indoor de La Ciotat


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 06:02 06:46 WHITE 81.2 OK
2 Jean-Michel Pardon M DYN 00:00 102 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
3 Fred Lemaître M STA 00:00 05:15 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
4 Fred Lemaître M DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
5 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 02:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
6 Morgan Bourc'His M DNF 00:00 51 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
7 Frank Caillet M STA 00:00 04:01 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
8 Frank Caillet M DYN 00:00 75 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
9 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 04:00 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
10 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 101 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
11 Stephane Keller M STA 00:00 03:00 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
12 Stephane Keller M DYN 00:00 60 m 50 m YELLOW 20 PEN
13 Emmanuel Turlin M STA 00:00 03:10 05:19 WHITE 63.8 OK
14 Emmanuel Turlin M DNF 00:00 87 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
15 François Gravier M STA 00:00 03:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
16 François Gravier M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
17 Solenn Launay F STA 00:00 03:18 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
18 Solenn Launay F DYN 00:00 78 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
19 Le Hérissé Marick M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
20 Le Hérissé Marick M DYN 00:00 75 m 67 m YELLOW 30 PEN
21 Christian Barkholdt Møller M STA 00:00 04:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
22 Christian Barkholdt Møller M DNF 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
23 Andy Bühl M STA 00:00 03:00 03:45 WHITE 45 OK
24 Andy Bühl M DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
25 Bertrand Jacquemet M STA 00:00 04:05 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
26 Bertrand Jacquemet M DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
27 Benoît Gonard M STA 00:00 02:30 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
28 Benoît Gonard M DYN 00:00 110 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
29 Jean-Luc Casares M STA 00:00 02:02 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
30 Jean-Luc Casares M DYN 00:00 80 m 75 m YELLOW 3 PEN
31 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:30 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
32 Jérôme Chapelle M DNF 00:00 95 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
33 Chikako Hara F STA 00:00 04:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
34 Chikako Hara F DYN 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
35 Olivier Azzopardi M STA 00:00 04:00 05:54 WHITE 70.8 OK
36 Olivier Azzopardi M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m YELLOW 36 PEN
37 Florence Chepetkine F STA 00:00 03:00 03:25 WHITE 41 OK
38 Florence Chepetkine F DYN 00:00 100 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
39 Olivier Detey M STA 00:00 04:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
40 Olivier Detey M DYN 00:00 105 m 108 m YELLOW 49 PEN
41 Albine Migard F STA 00:00 03:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
42 Albine Migard F DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
43 Alice Modolo F STA 00:00 03:45 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
44 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 125 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
45 Massal Benjamin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
46 Massal Benjamin M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
47 Brigitte Populus F STA 00:00 04:30 05:53 WHITE 70.6 OK
48 Brigitte Populus F DYN 00:00 80 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
49 Nicolas Proquin M STA 00:00 05:20 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
50 Nicolas Proquin M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
51 David Moreira M STA 00:00 03:00 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
52 David Moreira M DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
53 Pascal Pompidou M STA 00:00 03:30 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
54 Pascal Pompidou M DNF 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
55 Olivier Magnea M STA 00:00 04:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
56 Olivier Magnea M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
57 Alexandre Spor M STA 00:00 04:00 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
58 Alexandre Spor M DNF 00:00 60 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
59 Olivier Laize M STA 00:00 03:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
60 Olivier Laize M DYN 00:00 75 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
61 Jonathan Bonet M STA 00:00 04:30 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
62 Jonathan Bonet M DYN 00:00 101 m 114 m YELLOW 52 PEN
63 Florent Pascal M STA 00:00 00:01 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
64 Florent Pascal M DNF 00:00 1 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
65 Yann Perrin M STA 00:00 03:30 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
66 Yann Perrin M DYN 00:00 76 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
67 Philippe Silvie M STA 00:00 04:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
68 Philippe Silvie M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
69 Emilie Casier F STA 00:00 03:15 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
70 Emilie Casier F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
71 Franck Vidal M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
72 Franck Vidal M DYN 00:00 150 m 108 m YELLOW 33 PEN
73 Felipe Bedoya M STA 00:00 03:50 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
74 Felipe Bedoya M DNF 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
75 Benito Daniel M STA 00:00 05:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
76 Benito Daniel M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
77 F STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
78 F DNF 00:00 30 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
79 Stephane Aubert M STA 00:00 04:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
80 Stephane Aubert M DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
81 Anthony Barone M STA 00:00 02:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
82 Anthony Barone M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
83 Dan Benetaud M STA 00:00 05:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
84 Dan Benetaud M DYN 00:00 100 m 76 m YELLOW 26 PEN
85 David Beynet M STA 00:00 03:15 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
86 David Beynet M DNF 00:00 40 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
87 Julien Blanc M STA 00:00 02:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
88 Julien Blanc M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
89 Boussouiba Hamdy M STA 00:00 02:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
90 Boussouiba Hamdy M DYN 00:00 51 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
91 Bozon Beatrice F STA 00:00 02:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
92 Bozon Beatrice F DNF 00:00 51 m 59 m YELLOW 24 PEN
93 Alexandre Cabane M STA 00:00 02:00 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
94 Alexandre Cabane M DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
95 Christophe Champourlier M STA 00:00 03:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
96 Christophe Champourlier M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
97 Cecile Dassonville F STA 00:00 03:00 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
98 Cecile Dassonville F DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
99 Lea Delasalle F STA 00:00 01:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
100 Lea Delasalle F DYN 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
101 Guillaume Esteve M STA 00:00 03:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
102 Guillaume Esteve M DYN 00:00 75 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
103 Sylvie Guyomard-Devanlay F STA 00:00 04:00 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
104 Sylvie Guyomard-Devanlay F DYN 00:00 75 m 61 m YELLOW 24 PEN
105 Audrey Habert-Bonnet F STA 00:00 02:30 02:50 WHITE 34 OK
106 Audrey Habert-Bonnet F DYN 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
107 Clement Larguier M STA 00:00 02:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
108 Clement Larguier M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
109 Mathieu Le-Bot M STA 00:00 02:30 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
110 Mathieu Le-Bot M DYN 00:00 60 m 58 m YELLOW 28 PEN
111 Marie-Noelle Lefeuvre F STA 00:00 02:00 02:24 WHITE 28.8 OK
112 Marie-Noelle Lefeuvre F DYN 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
113 Lionel Morel M STA 00:00 04:15 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
114 Lionel Morel M DNF 00:00 76 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
115 Yann Reybaud M STA 00:00 03:00 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
116 Yann Reybaud M DYN 00:00 60 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
117 Caroline Szakvary F STA 00:00 03:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
118 Caroline Szakvary F DYN 00:00 51 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
119 Francois Vanbessien M STA 00:00 04:30 04:51 WHITE 58.2 OK
120 Francois Vanbessien M DNF 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
121 Stéphane Tourreau M STA 00:00 04:00 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
122 Stéphane Tourreau M DYN 00:00 130 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK