Event Results

Coupe des Plongeurs Libres 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Julie Gautier F STA 00:00 03:30 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
2 Julie Gautier F DYN 00:00 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
3 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 06:31 07:13 WHITE 86.6 OK
4 Jean-Michel Pardon M DYN 00:00 109 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
5 Brigitte Banegas F STA 00:00 03:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
6 Brigitte Banegas F DYN 00:00 130 m 153 m YELLOW 76 PEN
7 Fred Lemaître M STA 00:00 04:30 05:46 WHITE 69.2 OK
8 Fred Lemaître M DYN 00:00 105 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 OK
9 Guillaume Néry M STA 00:00 02:00 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
10 Guillaume Néry M DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
11 Aurore Asso F STA 00:00 04:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
12 Aurore Asso F DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
13 Morgan Bourc'His M STA 00:00 04:30 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
14 Morgan Bourc'His M DYN 00:00 140 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
15 Frank Caillet M STA 00:00 04:00 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
16 Frank Caillet M DYN 00:00 121 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
17 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M STA 00:00 04:05 04:12 WHITE 50.4 OK
18 Jérôme Vigoureux-Peltier M DYN 00:00 105 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
19 François Gravier M STA 00:00 03:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
20 François Gravier M DYN 00:00 65 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
21 David Stroppiana M STA 00:00 03:45 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
22 David Stroppiana M DYN 00:00 90 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
23 Patrick Poggi M STA 00:00 05:36 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
24 Patrick Poggi M DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
25 Hélène Schwann F STA 00:00 00:01 05:26 WHITE 65.2 OK
26 Hélène Schwann F DYN 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
27 Benoît Gonard M STA 00:00 02:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
28 Benoît Gonard M DYN 00:00 110 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
29 Robert Oltra M STA 00:00 00:01 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
30 Robert Oltra M DYN 00:00 1 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
31 Francis Marchadier M STA 00:00 02:15 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
32 Francis Marchadier M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
33 Jérôme Chapelle M STA 00:00 04:00 06:18 WHITE 75.6 OK
34 Jérôme Chapelle M DNF 00:00 75 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
35 Mathieu Fabry M STA 00:00 03:30 03:35 WHITE 43 OK
36 Mathieu Fabry M DYN 00:00 115 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
37 Olivier Azzopardi M STA 00:00 04:40 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
38 Olivier Azzopardi M DYN 00:00 100 m 102 m YELLOW 46 PEN
39 Anne Charbonnel F STA 00:00 00:01 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
40 Anne Charbonnel F DYN 00:00 1 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
41 Olivier Detey M STA 00:00 04:30 05:52 WHITE 70.4 OK
42 Olivier Detey M DYN 00:00 115 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
43 Evelyne Genova F STA 00:00 00:01 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
44 Evelyne Genova F DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
45 Florian Gerault M STA 00:00 04:45 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
46 Florian Gerault M DYN 00:00 115 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
47 Anthony Guillot M STA 00:00 00:01 02:57 WHITE 35.4 OK
48 Anthony Guillot M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
49 Davide Magistrali M STA 00:00 03:00 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
50 Davide Magistrali M DYN 00:00 75 m 61 m YELLOW 30 PEN
51 Alice Modolo F STA 00:00 04:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
52 Alice Modolo F DYN 00:00 160 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
53 Julien Piredda M STA 00:00 04:15 00:51 YELLOW 0 PEN
54 Julien Piredda M DYN 00:00 80 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
55 Florence Prelat F STA 00:00 04:00 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
56 Florence Prelat F DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
57 Alain Richioud M STA 00:00 04:15 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
58 Alain Richioud M DYN 00:00 80 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
59 Jean-Luc Scesa M STA 00:00 02:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
60 Jean-Luc Scesa M DYN 00:00 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
61 Fabrice Thome M STA 00:00 04:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
62 Fabrice Thome M DYN 00:00 100 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
63 Tullio Murruzzulu M STA 00:00 02:30 02:36 WHITE 31.2 OK
64 Tullio Murruzzulu M DYN 00:00 60 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
65 Nicolas Tallaron M STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
66 Nicolas Tallaron M DNF 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
67 Frederic Sessa M STA 00:00 03:00 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
68 Frederic Sessa M DYN 00:00 175 m 244 m WHITE 122 OK
69 Alain Ravaute M STA 00:00 03:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 OK
70 Alain Ravaute M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
71 Vanessa Mac Donald F STA 00:00 04:15 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
72 Vanessa Mac Donald F DYN 00:00 80 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
73 Maurice Stara M STA 00:00 04:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
74 Maurice Stara M DYN 00:00 75 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
75 Denis Daigne M STA 00:00 04:15 05:48 WHITE 69.6 OK
76 Denis Daigne M DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
77 Massal Benjamin M STA 00:00 02:45 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
78 Massal Benjamin M DYN 00:00 60 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
79 Anne Maury F STA 00:00 02:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
80 Anne Maury F DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
81 Brigitte Populus F STA 00:00 04:30 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
82 Brigitte Populus F DYN 00:00 75 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
83 Jean-Luc Rajon M STA 00:00 04:00 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
84 Jean-Luc Rajon M DNF 00:00 60 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
85 David Moreira M STA 00:00 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
86 David Moreira M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
87 Pascal Pompidou M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
88 Pascal Pompidou M DYN 00:00 75 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
89 Olivier Magnea M STA 00:00 04:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
90 Olivier Magnea M DYN 00:00 65 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
91 Alexandre Spor M STA 00:00 03:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
92 Alexandre Spor M DYN 00:00 65 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
93 Olivier Laize M STA 00:00 04:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
94 Olivier Laize M DYN 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
95 Jean-Francois Raynaud M STA 00:00 04:15 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
96 Jean-Francois Raynaud M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
97 Florent Pascal M STA 00:00 00:01 06:05 WHITE 73 OK
98 Florent Pascal M DYN 00:00 1 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
99 Jean-Christophe Hytier M STA 00:00 04:00 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
100 Jean-Christophe Hytier M DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
101 Pascal Reboul M STA 00:00 04:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
102 Pascal Reboul M DNF 00:00 60 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
103 Yann Perrin M STA 00:00 03:57 05:12 WHITE 62.4 OK
104 Yann Perrin M DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
105 Philippe Silvie M STA 00:00 03:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
106 Philippe Silvie M DYN 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
107 Emilie Casier F STA 00:00 03:15 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
108 Emilie Casier F DYN 00:00 35 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
109 Arnaud Aujoulat M STA 00:00 02:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
110 Arnaud Aujoulat M DYN 00:00 65 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
111 Liana Voina F STA 00:00 01:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
112 Liana Voina F DYN 00:00 25 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
113 Thibault Debruyne M STA 00:00 02:40 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
114 Thibault Debruyne M DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
115 Franck Vidal M STA 00:00 05:00 03:55 YELLOW 34 PEN
116 Franck Vidal M DYN 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
117 Jean-Baptiste Seguin M STA 00:00 02:00 02:36 WHITE 31.2 OK
118 Jean-Baptiste Seguin M DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
119 Frederic Monnot M STA 00:00 02:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
120 Frederic Monnot M DYN 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
121 Stéphane Tourreau M STA 00:00 01:07 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
122 Stéphane Tourreau M DYN 00:00 97 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK